LOVEBIRD PAUD A WISATA
1 ROCKET BUYUT SASTRO BANJARNEGARA BC
2 NAGA SUTRA SATE LONTONG MADURA SF
3 OPLUS KURNIA BF BANJARNEGARA
4 TORAJA ANDI BANJARNEGARA BC
5 KITARO AFIN DT ANIVERSARI BALAKOSA
LOVEBIRD PAUD B WISATA
1 OPLUS KURNIA BF BANJARNEGARA
2 ROCKET BUYUT SASTRO REJONO BANJARNEGARA SF
3 SULLE REZZA PARAKAN
4 BOS ROMLAH USMAN COCAM BC
5 NN NN NN
6 KAMASUTRA A KUSMOYO REMBANG BC
7 SUEENE DEWA BNA BANJARNEGARA BC
LOVEBIRD PAUD C WISATA
1 KITARO AFIN DT ANIVERSARI BALAKOSA
2 SUEENE DEWA BNA BANJARNEGARA BC
3 BEAUTIFUL FA’I BANJARNEGARA
LOVEBIRD FIGHTER SURYA YUDA
1 ABIMANYU MUDIARSO BANJARNEGARA BC
2 OPIUM KURNIA BF BANJARNEGARA
3 JOYOBOYO CERIX BANJARNEGARA BC
LOVEBIRD FIGHTER BANJARNEGARA
1 OPIUM KURNIA BF BANJARNEGARA
2 TOLLE ADE CHANIL ADE CHANIL
3 NN NN NN
4 IDOLA JLITENG IDOLA SA
LOVEBIRD SURYA YUDHA
1 OPIUM KURNIA BF BANJARNEGARA
2 ABIMANYU MUDIARSO AK BC
3 JOYOBOYO CERIX BANJARNEGARA BC
LOVEBIRD FIGHTER JATENG
1 OPIUM KURNIA BF BANJARNEGARA
2 DINAR EKI BATAM SEAFOOD
3 GLADIS JOKO BANJARNEGARA
MURAIBATU BANJARNEGARA
1 NN NN NN
2 ROMEO H AGOES SATE H AGOES SATE SF PKL
3 BILAL BLC BANJARNEGARA
4 RANJAU YUDI ISTANA WONOSOBO
5 RK ECLYN PERWIRA BC
6 PREDATOR MR HANZ DT PIALA COBRA
7 DEWAN JENDRAL H ANDI NOO/AGIL LSBF DT RSND NZR
8 GLANTES KADNO REMBANG BC
MURAI BATU BNR
1 ATM AGUS JURAGAN BANJARNEGARA BC
2 ROMEO H AGOES SATE H AGOES SATE SF PKL
3 PREDATOR MR HANZ DT PIALA COBRA
4 BIMO PARWANTO PURBALINGGA
5 RK ECLYN PERWIRA BC
6 DEWAN JENDRAL H ANDI NOO/AGIL LSBF DT RSND NZR
7 SAHARA SAPROL JAZA PKJ SF PATI
MURAI BATU SURYA YUDHA
1 BILAL BLC BANJARNEGARA
2 PETRUK DEKY VD BOJONG KONENG
3 NN NN NN
4 PETIR SAKTI NOVI PRASETYA BANDUNGAN
KONIN A JATENG
1 MESIN TEMPUR MR JAZYM F PERWIRA BC
2 BLACK OYE HARI SF BAJARNEGARA
3 DAMAR WULAN MR JAZYM F PERWIRA BC
4 WADER GALAK OZEK KNI TEMANGGUNG
5 NN NN NN
6 LAMBE PUTIH SOLEH SOLMET KNS TEAM
KONIN B JATENG
1 DAMAR WULAN MR JAZYM F PERWIRA BC
2 SILIWANGI ARYA D K KNI BANJARNEGARA
3 LITTLE BLACK HARI SF BANJARNEGARA
4 BLACK OYE HARI SF BANJARNEGARA
5 WADER GALAK OZEK KNI TEMANGGUNG
6 BJ MAS JOO KNI BANJARNEGARA
CUCAK HIJAU BANJARNEGARA
1 SADEWA AGUNG NGALIAN WSB
2 GREEN KING HENDRA PERWIRA BC
3 SAKERA MR JAROT RISKI BANJARNEGARA BC
4 SUKETI HENDRA JEPANG ROYAL MERAPI
5 NN NN NN
6 MONSTER H SWD BEGAL SF KLATEN
7 ALPUKAT YUDI ISTANA WONOSOBO
CUCAK HIJAU SURYA YUDHA
1 SLENTO HARI SF BANJARNEGARA
2 MONSTER H SWD BEGAL SF KLATEN
3 WAYANG MR JEN GALEO SF
4 NN NN NN
KENARI STD BBS BANJARNEGARA
1 SNOW WHITE ANDI SAHARA ROYAL MERAPI
2 JAZZ MR PAUL INTAN ROYAL MERAPI
3 LEGACY DINAR HUTRI PERWIRA BC
4 ROLLET MAS PUR MP2 SF
KENARI STD BBS SURYA YUDHA
1 SNOW WHITE ANDI SAHARA ROYAL MERAPI
2 JAZZ MR PAUL INTAN ROYAL MERAPI
3 NN NN NN
KACER BANJARNEGARA
1 KICK SAPROL JAZA PKJ SF PATI
2 RAJA KUTCC RAGIL PERWIRA BC
3 JOKO GLEDEG PARWANTO PBG
4 ABABIL ANDI GANTSUKS MGL
KACER SURYA YUDHA
1 NN GODZILLA SQUAD PWT
2 ABABIL ANDI GANTSUKS MGL
3 NN NN NN
ANIS MERAH BANJARNEGARA
1 LEBENG MISWANDI SERANG
2 SUJUD MR JOKO KMN
3 RA UMUM ROBERT PANTAU ROBERT PANTAU SF
4 SI PITUNG USMAN COCAM BC
ANIS MERAH SURYA YUDHA
1 DJOKER ARIS R SAMBA BNA
2 CANAKIA RIZAL BNA/YUDI SAMBA
3 LEBENG MISWANDI SERANG
4 REMBOL YOYOK KERTEK WONOSOBO
ANIS MERAH BNR
1 MR D MR DEDE PUR PRIMA SF BREBES
2 SUJUD MR JOKO KMN
3 FOREST KITCHEN ROBERT PANTAU ROYAL MERAPI
ANIS MERAH JATENG
1 FOREST KITCHEN ROBERT PANTAU ROYAL MERAPI
2 NN NN NN
3 TUAN MUDA JERRY PWT
CENDET BANJARNEGARA
1 RA PINDAH ROBERT PANTAU ROYAL MERAPI
2 JACK DANIEL MR BOGEL MAESTRO BC
3 VOC GILANG PIKACU BC WONOSOBO
CENDET SURYA YUDA
1 RA PINDAH ROBERT PANTAU ROYAL MERAPI
2 NN NN NN
3 NN NN NN
Baca Juga  Daftar Juara GNE Enterprise (8/3/2018)