Daftar Juara PHOENIX CUP 3
Minggu, 6 Januari 2019
BRANJANGAN A – VITAMIX
1 RADJA KOMBAT H GONO MBOOIS B.O.M.B
2 JUPITER TONY MUSIC ROYAL BC
3 RADJA KASINO H GONO MBOOIS B.O.M.B
ANIS KEMBANG A – VITAMIX
1 KURAMULFIYANA IRFAN SWEAM KENTHIR
2 ROMEO WANDIH AKBR
3 KOMPENI HANDI AKBR
4 PETRUZ OLIF KENTHIR TEAM
5 SAHARA DENY – NOEL AKBR
6 JATRA MR IYUS CILEGON
7 BONEK SADAT B16
8 C – QHY KRISNA KANJENG BC
LOVE BIRD BALIBU A – VIT POWER
1 MAWAR HITAM REX’S WHISKEY BUNDER SF
2 KAMPLENG MAMAN BONGKY BODAS SF
3 JELONG HENDRI NAGGHA SF KRW
4 AMOY SUPRAPTO BALANG BC
5 QRISDOREN ALDI ALVIN TEAM
6 THE ONE 86 TOTO PRABOWO 86 SF
7 DEBAT DEDEN BATU DEBAT BF
8 PAIN YESSA NN
9 JULIET TOMMY & TEGUH KLI BATAVIAB38
10 SAKURA ALIONG ALIONG SF
11 BEGAL MR BALON/SONO KELANA SF
12 LC ABF/SOROWAKO CBC SOROWAKO
HWA MEI – VIT POWER
1 BASOKA ADIE/YUSUF PREDATOR TEAM
2 NN NN NN
3 NN NN NN
4 MANGGOLO ADI CHANDRA JAKARTA
PLECI – VIT POWER
1 PRESIDEN HMR HMR SF
2 VOLIAM H JAY JPMRT 78 SF
3 FEHUNG H JAY JPMRT 78 SF
4 MORATA OWEN ALVIN TEAM
5 CAKRAWALA YOYO DNI JSS
6 STINK CANDRA SATU TEAM
7 CHAROXS SHEGIT VENKL KARPET BIRU
ANIS MERAH – VIT POWER
1 CAHAYA HERY PLN PANTAS BC TEAM
2 DEWA MABUK ERIK P2HP
3 STAR BOY MR FERRY GASS PURWAKARTA
4 ARJUNA MR TIRTA ALVIN TEAM
5 VALIUM RONALD OWEN ALVIN DF JOGJA ISTIMEWA
6 TALENTA ARIF AMCB
7 DRAGON ABOND SF BANJARNEGARA
8 SANGKURIANG AZIS CHB
9 SHAFIR H2D PLATINUM KAMPAK BC
10 OSCAR JR MAYA QUEEN NTRL SF
11 VALENTINO MR LEMON SNIPER TEAM
12 PETIR TYO MURAY AMRED
13 RASCAL RHEITER KAMBC
KONIN – VIT POWER
1 KANCIL HERI KOSOH KMC CILACAP
2 SILIWANGI TOETOER DUTA KKT
3 ILUSI EZE ROSADI DUTA KKT
4 DOGMA PADEPOKAN 170 VOLTZ DUTA KKT
5 LANANGE JAGAD DERI ZR KKD DEPOK
6 FENDER RFS DUTA KKT
7 ZEUS MURAI MANTAP DUTA KKT
8 IBLIS MERAH RFS DUTA KKT
9 KAHAI ANJAR KKD DEPOK
BRANJANGAN B – VITAMIX
1 JUPITER TONY  MUSIC ROYAL BC
2 RADJA KASINO H GONO M BOOIS B.O.M.B
3 KLX MR DANIL DBF PWT
4 NN NN NN
5 RADJA KOMBAT H GONO M BOOIS B.O.M.B
6 BEDJO DENY KBB
7 DAMEN MR BOTSY KOTA WISATA
8 MEGURO SM JOEN DANIELS B.B.B
LOVE BIRD UMUM – VOER GOOD
1 HALIMUN RUDY COY NN
2 KLX BAYU NALENTHA SF
3 JOE ARIEF QATAR ALVIN TEAM
4 PUSOKO H JAY JPMRT 78 SF BANJARMASIN
5 X-MEN CHIMONK WARUNG BATMAN BC
6 EDANE HENDRI NN
7 AWEWE ANDONG ALVIN TEAM DT JOGJA
8 BORNE H ROBBY SATRIA MUDA SF
9 KI AGENG M ARI BEJO DT JOGJA ISTIMEWA
10 UTUN HMR HMR SF
11 ARJUNA H ROBBY SATRIA MUDA SF
12 SLEBOR ALVIN ALVIN TEAM DT JOGJA
13 RADJA HMR HMR SF
ANIS KEMBANG B – VITAMIX
1 CHENK LEE B2 EDDY HENDRY SEMPRUL SF
2 TB JAENUDIN TUCO KENTHIR TEAM
3 NUSANTARA HENGKI BSD
4 NAKULA ESNAWAN ALVIN TEAM DT JOGJA
5 AVENTADOR ERWIN KENTHIR TEAM
6 OMEGA IRFAN SULFIYANA KENTHIR TEAM
7 PETRUZ OLIF KENTHIR TEAM
8 MONOCHROME ESWAR R KENTHIR TEAM
9 VICTORY WAHYU KENTHIR TEAM
10 KURAMA IRFAN SULFIYANA ALVIN TEAM DT JOGJA
11 NMAX BAYU ANDRETY
12 REWO-REWO YUSUF SM KENTHIR TEAM
13 HAMMER TEGUH WALET PANTAS TEAM
14 JATRA MR IYUS CILEGON
15 METEOR FIRMAN BRI KENZO SF
16 UNICORN B2 ACHAN MEZDY KENTHIR TEAM
17 VIOLET BRIAN AKBR
18 LEON DADAN BAMC
19 BUNGA DESA ERIK P2HP
20 SAERAH BAGUS AKBR
21 EMERALD BUDI ARMYN SQUARD 215
22 SI JAFRA H ALI KAKJ
23 JIMAT FIRMAN BRI KENZO SF
24 MAWAR BIRU DIDI NVR KAKJ/GT
25 SAHARA DENY NOEL AKBR
26 JOKER TEGUH WALET PANTAS TEAM
ANIS KEMBANG B – VITAMIX
1 ROMEO WANDI H AKBR
2 BONEK SADAT B16
3 C – QHY BRILLIANT BKS KANJENG BC
4 SL RIDHO ANDRETTY
5 RASPUTIN ARKA PCMI AKBR
6 JENDRAL HANDI AKBR
7 KOMPENI HANDI AKBR
8 WERKUDARA EDDY HENDRY SEMPRUL
KENARI STD UMUM A – VIT POWER
1 IMAGINE IR ABD MAJID ALVIN TEAM DT JOGJA
2 ALEXIS OWEN ALVIN TEAM DT JOGJA
3 SANG PEMBUNUH ABIB HAJAS SF
4 PANGERAN GIVA – GEVI KEMBAR SF
5 TIRANI YUDI TW BF
6 MARSUPILAMY ALFACINO K ANUGRAH BC
7 MERCEDES DD72GAR ANDRI RUBICON BC
8 MINI COOPER MR BOTSY KOTA WISATA
9 DESTROYER PUTRA JOGJA BF ALVIN TEAM DT JOGJA
10 NN NN NN
11 SNIPER DANI SUSANTO RING DS JAYA SF
12 MILENIAL DICKY AR BINTANG BOGOR TEAM
13 SENOPATI H ROBBY SATRIA MUDA
14 PURBAYA ARYA PANTAS TEAM
15 SELEBRITIS INDRA PANJI KCTS
16 VULKANIC ALWAN/NASHIVA KENCONG SF
17 GOJIN AMIN GROGOL
MURAY BATU – MILLIE
1 JAYANDARU ERIK P2HP
2 BIMA SAKTI SOPI ALVIN TEAM DT JOGJA
3 BRIQDEN ISAN TASIK
4 SAKERA H HOLIL GAS BC
5 GAJAH OLENG HERTO KIOS LENGKONG BSD
6 SENOPATI IKBAL ROSSI DUTA MII CAP
7 P PANTURA MR ADEN RAFLESIA BIRD
8 GASTONI GIVA GEVI KEMBAR SF
9 SNIPER ABI BSD
10 METEOR MR WIN BOMBAY SF
11 PECUT SAKTI WIDODO SKB SF
12 NN NN NN
13 KING COBRA UMAR DADAP
14 BRUNO IRUL BRUNO TEAM
15 BEDEL LAI LOTUS SF
16 WALTHER LINGGA 7 LANGIT SF
17 GLADIATOR SOFYAN KONGKOW BC
18 NN NN NN
19 NN NN NN
20 BLACK JACK NUNUNG EFENDI SQUAD 215 BC
21 KI DEWO RICKY KEMAYORAN
22 RAKUTI KIKI ARES KAW TEAM
JALAK SUREN A – VITAMIX
1 ZOMAN ARIEF ANJELO SF
2 GOO GOO DWY SETYA SERDADU JST
3 ORVIZ DWY SETYA SERDADU JST
4 ANJALI EDY R CYMAX SF
5 GONDES MULYONO JST
CIBLEK B – VITAMIX
1 BR HERI DKK DUTA CCT
2 NASDIL ADUY BEDUY CCT
3 NN NN NN
4 AJE GILE FELIX DUTA CCT
5 MANTRA JASA / BONDAN KCMB
ANIS MERAH – VOER GOOD
1 DEWA MABUK ERIK P2HP
2 NN NN NN
3 CAHAYA HERY PLN PANTAS TEAM BC
4 RADJAWALI ISAN TASIK
5 OSCAR MAYA QUEEN NTRL SF
6 STAR BOY MR FERRY GASS PURWAKARTA
7 HARLEY ISAN TASIK
8 CAK LONTONG HEINLE LEONO BAM
9 MAWAR KAMTO SAM BINTARO
CIBLEK
1 MANTRA JASA / BONDAN KCMB
2 NN NN NN
3 DEWA CIBLEK H JAY JPMRT 78 SF
4 BANG KUBIL BANG KUBIL DUTA CCT
LOVE BIRD BALIBU B – VIT POWER
1 KODIR ARNIST WK 105
2 KASINO SAM BENGKEL SF
3 JULIST DODO E 3 S BC
4 LC ABF CBC SOROWAKO
5 BABY G HERU JABRIK RUDENIM JAKARTA SF
6 SALJU TOMPEL FEAT HALILINTAR TENA 820 SF
7 SINCAN ARKHA SF ARKHA SF
8 JAGUAR GOFUR KONDANGAN
9 GORDON KOBONK NTRL SF
10 UNYIL VINO UDI SF
11 SUTET GILANG PRIYANG BC
12 LEGOLAS ABF CBC SOROWAKO
13 BEGAL HMR HMR SF
14 PNS ACEP SMILE SF
15 DALOT KANDANG LONKAM MY TEAM
LOVE BIRD BALIBU – VOER GOOD
1 SAKURA ALIONG ALIONG SF
2 SUTET GILANG PRIYANG BC
3 SUPREME VANEZ JALU BC BINTARO
4 LC ABF CBC SOROWAKO
5 NN NN NN
6 AMOY SUPRAPTO BALANG BC
7 SALJU TOMPEL FEAT HALILINTAR TENA 820 SF
8 SAM SAN HENDRY ANGEL BF
9 NN NN NN
10 THE ONE 86 TOTO PRABOWO 86 SF
11 PETRUS WINOV JALU BC BINTARO
PLECI – SANGKAR PHOENIX
1 CHELSEA OWEN ALVIN TEAM DT JOGJA
2 BOTTA OWEN ALVIN TEAM DT JOGJA
3 FEHUNG H JAY JPMRT 78 SF
4 KEMOOD EDO PAU PCMI CT
5 CHAROXS H JAY JPMRT 78 SF BJM
6 PRESIDEN HMR HMR SF
7 REMIX LENNA ALVIN TEAM DT JOGJA
BRANJANGAN B – VITAMIX
1 JUPITER TONY MUSIC ROYAL BC
2 RADJA KASINO H GONO MBOOIS B.O.M.B
3 KLX DANIEL DBF PWT
4 RADJA KOMBAT H GONO MBOOIS B.O.M.B
5 AREK CILIK RICKY K / GUNTAR DT PP CUP IV
6 REOG RYAN JATT BOJONGKULUR BBC
7 GARUNG JABIR BBB
8 VIRAL NF BBF DUTA KBT
9 BEDJO DENY KBB
10 R – 12 ARAY FORTUNER JKT
HWA MEI – VOER 88
1 BASOKA PUTRA JOGJA BF ALVIN TEAM DT JOGJA
2 MINION ERMAN LIU AVANI BSD
3 RAJA LANGIT MR SRY B LAMPUNG
MURAY BATU RING – VOER GOOD
1 NN NN NN
2 FIRGO ADI JAYA DKB
3 JAKA TINGKIR H NENDRA ARKHA SF
4 REBEL OWEN ALVIN TEAM DT JOGJA
5 AO ANDI K CHC
6 JABRIK FONDA CIKUPA
7 TERPESONA H JAY JPMRT 78 SF BANJARMASIN
8 KOBRA JR CASTRENA CYMA BF
9 NN NN NN
10 NN NN NN
11 METEOR MR WIN BOMBAY SF
12 FIRDAUS KOL (L) DIDIK HP CIBUBUR
13 NN NN NN
14 NN NN NN
15 NN NN NN
16 CAROX ERIK ALVIN TEAM DT JOGJA
17 DOGIEL NICO SJE SE
18 JAGAT JK TEAM PRIGI BINTARO
19 ARJUNA IRFAN BP KANEN BC
20 WALTHER LINGGA 7 LANGIT SF
LOVE BIRD UMUM – MILLIE
1 PUSOKO H JAY JPMRT 78 SF BANJARMASIN
2 RADJA HMR HMR SF
3 NN NN NN
4 AWEWE ANDONG ALVIN TEAM DT JOGJA
5 GEGE TOMY YORDAN PLER TEAM LAMPUNG
6 KI AGENG ARI BEJO ALVIN TEAM DT JOGJA
7 MISS JAWIR H JAY JPMRT 78 SF BANJARMASIN
8 JOE ARIEF QATAR ALVIN TEAM DT JOGJA
9 BORNE H ROBBY SATRIA MUDA SF
10 BUAYA PUTIH ALVIN ALVIN TEAM DT JOGJA
11 ARJUNA H ROBBY SATRIA MUDA SF
12 X MEN CHIMONK WARUNG BATMAN BC
KONIN – SANGKAR PHOENIX
1 SUPER SIMIC APITE KKD DEPOK
2 KANCIL HERI KOSOH KMC CILACAP
3 GEMBEL ELIT CARTAM DUTA KKT
4 JARAN GOYANG MUNCUL JR KKT TANGSEL
5 PITBUL WAWAN DUTA KKT
6 PICOLLO CHILOX’S DUTA KKT
7 DOGMA PADEPOKAN 170 VOLTZ DUTA KKT
8 TAHTA RIZKY / OKTA KOMANDO JAKARTA
9 TOPI JERAMI DANIEL DUTA KKT
10 QIU – QIU PADEPOKAN 170 VOLTZ DUTA KKT
LOVE BIRD UMUM – PHOENIX
1 UTUN HMR HMR SF
2 BORNE H ROBBY SATRIA MADU SF
3 X MAN AA AGENG AA AGENG MELAWAI SF
KACER – VOER 88
1 UPIN WW ANGGA ALVIN TEAM DT JOGJA
2 SEMBARANG GENTUR PRAKOSO ALVIN TEAM DT JOGJA
3 R.R.R (RAJA RIMBA) WIJANARKO ALVIN TEAM DT JOGJA
4 KALAGONDANG MR JOKO JKS SF
5 KEN AROK FAIZIN DM ALVIN TEAM DT JOGJA
6 NN NN NN
7 PUTRA BANTEN TEGUH PANTAS TEAM BC
8 EXTRIM ADY HPSF
9 ASABIL MR MBINK P2HP BC
MURAY BATU – VIT POWER
1 KEONG RACUN H JAY JPMRT 78 SF BANJARMASIN
2 YOYO 946 JKT MAMAT DANDOIS BBC JKT
3 AMOX H JAY JPMRT 78 SF BANJARMASIN
4 RANDOM H SANDI / YOGHI BOSGAN TNG
5 MESSI WARTO BOSGAN TNG
6 BEBEN ICHAL BBC BEKASI
CUCAK HIJAU – MILLIE
1 ANDROID MR FUK DT JOGJA ISTIMEWA
2 BRUTAL MR FUK DT JOGJA ISTIMEWA
3 SAZUKE ABOND BANJARNEGARA
4 PRESIDEN DUTA ONE ALVIN TEAM
5 SUNEO ERIK ALVIN TEAM DT JOGJA
6 SUPER BEJO IYUST IYUST SF
7 KAREBET DULLAH THE MAX SF
8 HITLER H YUNUS RRSF
9 ARWANA MR CECEP PANTAS BC
10 CASANOVA H EDIN RUBAYA BC KARAWANG
11 SENJA NUR PORIS PLAWAD
12 BONGSOR WIYONO UTAN KAYU SELATAN
13 MONSTER H ZEMMI PANTAS TEAM
14 ADIPATI MR DWI SAMPIT SATRIA MUDA
15 DROGBA HENDRA HYHT SF
18 ARJUNA REFRIMON FREEDOM SF
MURAY BATU – VOER GOOD
1 ZAINA JAMAL BORGOL
2 BEKO ATEP PIAGGIO MMCT TEAM
3 ARJUNA MR HENDRIK DK TEAM
4 KEONG RACUN H JAY JPMRT 78 SF BANJARMASIN
5 RAJA MERATUS H ROBBY SATRIA MUDA SF
6 BALON ABIM ARDI HSF BATALION 212
CIBLEK – SANGKAR PHOENIX
1 DEWA CIBLEK H, JAY JPMRT 78 SF BANJARMASIN
2 RAWIT YOGI CSF 29
3 AJE GILE H. JAY JPMRT 78 SF BANJARMASIN
4 RADEN UDARA MR. NGANTUK CMCB 05 B9R
5 CEPOT SUPOMO FAMILY SETAN MERAH
ANIS MERAH – MEGA
1 DEWA MABOK ERIK P2HP ALVIN TEAM
2 HARLEY ISAN TASIIL
4 STARBOY MR. FERRY GASS PURWAKARTA
LOVE BIRD BALIBU – VITAMIX
1 MPRIT GANTIL YULI KURNIAWAN PERMATA PML
2 RIDHO ABAY BONBESTEAM
3 BALCK OWK HENDRI ANGEL BF
4 KENDEDES ARLADA GRT SF
5 D’BOSS CAP AHONG GRT SF
6 MOA SUZAN CIPONDOH MAKMUR
7 SAKURA ALIONG ALIONG SF
8 HATI YANG LUKA IMAM BEHEL ALVIN TEAM DT JOGJA
9 ARWANA MR CECEP PANTAS BC
10 NN NN NN
11 N NN NN
12 IPIN AHMAD AR A2 CANARY
13 NN NN NN
14 NENG SHEZA AVHANDY GRT SF
LOVE BIRD BALIBU RING – TANGSEL
1 JOJO VANDRA WEEKEND SF
2 RIDHO ABAY BONBESTEAM
3 CANTIK MR JANGKUNG SERDADU BC
4 BLACK WOK HENDRI ANGEL BF
5 HIJET ALIE EXSIS BC 48
6 AZURA MR IBENK NVN TEAM SF
7 AM ROMLI KM PALKOR BC
8 NN NN NN
9 BAGEDOD GGS BABA RAFI NN
CUCAK HIJAU – VIT POWER
1 MONSTER H.ZEMMI PANTAS TEAM
2 JOKER BNR DEPLU
3 NN H JAY JPMRT 78 SF BANJARMASIN
4 HULK HOSI ZR THE AVENGER
5 NN NN NN
6 SIMON SAPTA ERK SF K.M.S
7 BLACK GHOST REFRIMON FREEDOM SF
8 PASEO AWIT NIRWANA BC BKS
9 GREEN BARET TRISTAN / GALIH KAKA CHB BINTARO
10 NN NN NN
11 FIKO ADI JAYA DKB
12 JAGGER AI 2 SAUDARA
13 GLOCK LINGGA 7 LANGIT SF
14 NENG SHEZA AVHANDY GRT SF
15 NN NN NN
16 ZIDANE PARLIN SIREGAR REGAR SF
17 SAMSUNG G RULLY BROTHER SF
18 RAJA TEMBAK KIKI ARES/PANJI KAW TEAM
19 SATRIA HMR HMR SF
20 GERANDONG AKBAR PRATAMA PRIYANG BC
21 SR HMR HMR SF
22 SUNEO ERIK ALVIN TEAM DT JOGJA
LB BALIBU – MEGA
1 RIDHO INDRA / GOCAP
2 KIMBERLY DANI SUSANTO ALVIN TEAM
3 DEBAT 188 DEDEN BATU DEBAT BF
4 CARLA ALAS ROBAN N6 ALAS ROBAN
KENARI STD UMUM – VITAMIX
1 SANG PEMBUNUH ABIB HAMAS SF
2 NN NN NN
3 PANGERAN GIVA – GEVI KEMBAR SF
4 ARMADA GIVA – GEVI KEMBAR SF
5 MR YELLOW DWI DT KENARI TANGSEL
6 IMAGINE IR ABD MAJID ALVIN TEAM DT JOGJA
7 PLUTO QUEEN ALVIN TEAM DT JOGJA
8 SWIFT DAHYAL AFKAR PUNKER ROCK N ROLL
9 SONIC AWIT NIRWANA BC
10 MAJAPAHIT ABIB HAMAS SF
11 TZ FELOVIA ALL STAR TANGERANG
12 ENGLAN WAPAJI SF WAPAJI SF
13 STARLA GIVA – GEVI KEMBAR SF
14 DEWA JAGAD MUREZA SENJA CANARY
15 NN NN NN
16 NN NN NN
17 DOSER PURWANTO/CUPRED KENARI TANGSEL
18 SK BGENK SK SF
LOVE BIRD BEBAS AKSI -VIT POWER
1 NN NN NN
2 KI AGENG M ARI BEJO ALVIN TEAM DT JOGJA
3 KLX HMR HMR SF
4 EDANE HENDRI ADAM ENTERPRISE
5 SLEBOR ANOONG ALVIN TEAM DT JOGJA
6 DENOK GACUL NSY NSY
7 X-MEN CHIMONK WARUNG BATMAN BC
8 SUNDARI SYAM BUCEK PURWAKARTA SF
9 NN NN NN
10 AWEWE ANDONG ALVIN TEAM DT JOGJA
KACER – VIT POWER
1 JUVENTUS H JAY JPMRT 78 SF BJM
2 RAJA LANGIT H JAY JPMRT 78 SF BJM
PENTET – VITAMIX
1 MUSTANG IVAN MMS
2 GERHANA ANDRI B MAUNG KICAU
MURAY BATU RING – TANGSEL
1 BINTANG OWEN RONALD OWEN ALVIN TEAM DT JOGJA
2 KI AGENG M ARI BEJO ALVIN TEAM DT JOGJA
3 VOLTUS NICO SJE SF
4 DOGIEL NICO SJE SF
5 FIRGO ADI JAYA DKB
6 KI SURO IPUL BRUNO TEAM
7 ARJUNA IRFAN BP BF KANCUT BC
8 BURAONG YAHYA M ALVIN TEAM DT JOGJA
MURAY BATU BORNEO – VITAMIX
1 ROOA MERATUS H ROBBY SATRIA MUDA SF
2 KEONG RACUN H JAY JPMRT 78 SF BJM
3 KING BOY AGUY NUGROHO MMG TEAM
4 NICO ZUMAR BOSGAN TANGERANG
MURAY BATU – SANGKAR PHOENIX
1 GASTON GIVA – GEVI KEMBAR SF
2 SAMUDRA HMR HMR SF
3 RAMBO JEFRI KMPP
4 SANG PENDUSTA MR TOTOK ANOELLA SF
5 JAYANDARU GRIK P2HP
6 OPTIMUS KIKI ARES KAW TEAM
7 GATOT KACA DEDY SF PARAMOUNT
8 PANGERAN ALI MR WIN BOMBOY SF
9 NN NN NN
10 RAJA TEGA AA GACOR SERPONG SF
11 JAMBUL YOGI BOLANG SF
12 SNIPER DAVID GRAHA RAYA
13 TRONTON SANTOSO PAMULANG 2
14 MTJ KING DEWANTO UPAK UPUK TEAM
15 HEBAT H JAY JPMRT 78 SF BJM
ANIS MERAH – VITAMIX
1 STAR BOY MR FERRY GASS PURWAKARTA
2 OTONG MAN DINI NUGROHO PONDOK SERUT
3 KRISNA MR TIRTA ALVIN TEAM
4 BARON H DAYAT SQUAD 215 BC
5 GEMS TYO MURAY AMRED
6 METEOR ANDRI AMRED
7 SANGKURIANG AZIS CHB
8 BENGEP ICHAN AMRED
LOVE BIRD UMUM – VIT POWER
1 AWEWE ANDONG ALVIN TEAM DT JOGJA
2 KLX HMR HMR SF
3 MANGGALA GIVA – GEVI KEMBAR SF
4 EDANG HENDRI BUSER SF
5 PUSOKO H JAY JPMRT 78 SF BJM
6 FRETTY HMR HMR SF
7 MISS JAWIR H JAY JPMRT 78 SF BJM
8 NN NN NN
9 CC HMR HMR SF
10 JOKO THOLE SAM ENCEK’S BLOTA SF
11 SLEBOR NN ALVIN TEAM DT JOGJA
12 TECHNO ABAH SOKRI AIR RANGGA TEAM
13 DENOK GACUL NSY NSY
KACER – SANGKAR PHOENIX
1 UPIN WW ANGGA ALVIN TEAM DT JOGJA
2 KEN AROK FAIZIN DM TEGAL ALVIN TEAM DT JOGJA
PLECI – VITAMIX
1 ZIMAT KIDUL BOGEL CKP CANGCUT BOLLONG
2 BOTTA OWEN ALVIN TEAM DT JOGJA
3 VOLIAM H JAY JPMRT 78 SF BJM
4 ABU NAWAS ELIYAS PCMI KLATEN
5 NN NN NN
6 CHAROXS SHEGIT VENK KARPET BIRU
7 PLUTO FERRY MUARA SF
8 DPENSO H JAY JPMRT 78 SF BJM
9 CC HMR HMR SF
10 JOKO THOLE SAM ENCEK’S BLOTA SF
11 SLEBOR NN ALVIN TEAM DT JOGJA
LOVE BIRD BALIBU – SANGKAR PHOENIX
1 CHEN – CHEN MBAH GONDRONG PELANGI
2 JATAYU JATAYU LBF JATAYU LBF
3 PAIN H JAY JPMRT 78 SF BJM
4 SAKURA ALIONG ALIONG SF
5 NN NN NN
6 NN NN NN
7 BARA – BARA IQBAL D3 SF BSD
8 YOLA HISAM KIBAR 18+
9 MANGKIR MR JANGKUNG SERDADU BC
10 JOJO VANDRA WEEKAND SF
11 NN NN NN
12 DORO KUBIL KOBEL SF
13 JENDUL ANDI RAJAWALI SF
14 NN NN NNHITACI
15 HITACHI ALIONG ALIONG SF
PENTET – VIT POWER
1 MUSTANG IVAN MMS
2 GERHANA ANDRI B MAUNG KICAU
3 SAMURAI DUTA ONG PMT
4 RAJA SALTO H ENGKUS PETASAN
MURAY BATU EKOR HITAM – VIT POWER
1 RADIT MAS BOY PARUNG TEAM
2 BLACK JAK NUNUNG EFENDI SQUAD 215 BC
3 BEMPER ELDS BF SF ELDS BF SF
4 KOPRAL IRENK MR VICTOR BON BES TEAM
5 KEMBAR JR RHEGEST JOGLO
6 JEKY PATIH B SEMPUR
7 RACUN RIAN B.I.R
KENARI STD UMUM – SANGKAR PHOENIX
1 SELEBRITIS INDRA PANJI KCTS
2 ALEXIS OWEN ALVIN TEAM DT JOGJA
3 NN NN NN
4 PANGERAN GIVA – GEVI KEMBAR SF
5 ASTRO BOY AQIL MS KFCIKARANG
6 HAVANA HMR HMR SF
7 NN NN NN
8 RADJAYANA ANGGA SOFTEX SF
9 DISTORSI OKTO./DEDE PANTAS BC
PENTET – SANGKAR PHOENIX
1 RAJA SALTO H ENGKUS PETASAN
LOVE BIRD BEBAS  AKSI – VOER GOOD
1 MR RADEN DICKY AR BINTANG BGR TEAM
2 SLEBOR NN ALVIN TEAM DT JOGJA
3 BOB MARLEY RENNY ALVIN TEAM DT JOGJA
4 KLX HMR HMR SF
5 BRAJAMUSTI GAYO / SETYA KEMABAR SF
6 BORNE H ROBBY SATRIA MUDA
7 CC HMR HMR SF
8 EDANE HENDRI BUSER SF
9 JOE ARIEF QATAR ALVIN TEAM DT JOGJA
CUCAK HIJAU – SANGKAR PHOENIX
1 PANGERAN TRENGGONO SPR PAMULANG BC
2 RAJA TEMBAK KIKI ARES KAW TEAM
3 SAMSUNG G RULLY BROTHER SF
4 NN NN NN
5 ARNOLD ERLANGGA CSF 29
6 JOKER BNR DEPLU
7 HITLER H YUNUS RR SF
8 OKNUM MR TONO PBG BC
9 HULK HOSIZR THE AVENGER
10 PRESIDEN DUTA ONG ALVIN TEAM DT JOGJA
11 SATRIA HMR HMR SF
12 TELOLET MR ANTON KHBC 24
13 BM DJOKO KH BC 24
14 KENZO TEGUH WALET PANTAS TEAM
15 TYSON BODAS SF ALIONG SF
16 SEMAR KIOS BURUNG KANCIL REWO – REWO TEAM
MURAY BATU RING – MEGA
1 SINGO EDAN SE NABIL RAWAMANGUN NN
2 SENOPATI ARTHUR RATEVE DUTA MII CAP
3 BINTANG OWEN RONALD OWEN ALVIN TEAM DT JOGJA
4 PARI KESIT MR FUK MINA CELL SBY
5 MEGIC H TOERON DIPO TEAM
6 TJOKRO CANDRA ALVIN TEAM DT JOGJA
7 TERPESONA H JAY JPMRT 78 SF BJM
8 ILUSI H SYUKUR BROTHER SF
9 V ROSSY 46 FERLY VR46 JKT
10 SP ONE ZANET MMS
MURAY BATU EKOR HITAM – VOER 88
1 BLACK JACK NUNUNG EFENDI AQUAD 215 BC
2 KEMBAR JR RHEGEST JOGLO
3 RADIT MAS BOY PARUNG TEAM
4 NN NN NN
5 LEGED BOLANG SF BOLANG  SF
6 SMUT IRENG H TRI ZIDAN BF UMUS PRATAMA
7 BEMPER ELDS BF ELDS BF SF
ANIS MERAH – SANGKAR PHOENIX
1 DEWA MABOK ERIK ALVIN TEAM DT JOGJA
2 CAHAYA HERY PLN PANTAS BC
3 HARLEY ISAN TASIK
4 RAJAWALI ISAN 1 TASIR
5 JAMES BOND TEGUH WALET PANTAS TEAM
6 BARON H HIDAYAT SQUAD 215 BC
7 STAR BOY MR FERRY GASS PURWAKARTA
KONIN – VITAMIX
1 PROKLAMATOR DODO TEOX KKD DEPOK
2 PICOLLO CHILOK’S DUTA KKT
3 JAMRUD PADEPOKAN 170 VOLTZ DUTA KKT
4 IBLIS MERAH RFS DUTA KKT
5 KAHAI ANJAR KKD DEPOK
6 NN NN NN
7 PITBUL WAWAN DUTA KKT
8 TUAN MUDA NIKEL / ZIAH PADEPOKAN ZIAH
9 MURAD RIZAL KKD DEPOK
10 RINJANI RONY MARLEY DUTA KKT
11 SINCHAN DANIEL DUTA KKT
12 GRUNGE PADEPOKAN 170 VOLTZ DUTA KKT
13 BALARAJA JENNI BF KIBAR 18+
JALAK SUREN B – VITAMIX
1 SNEPER YANTO PAGEDANGAN
2 GOO GOO DNY SETYA SERDADU JST
3 ZOMAN ARIEF JPMRT 78 BJM
KACER – VOER GOOD
1 UPIN WW ANGGA ALVIN TEAM DT JOGJA
2 KEN AROK FAIZIN DM TEGAL ALVIN TEAM DT JOGJA
3 SEMBARANG GENTUR PRAKOSO ALVIN TEAM DT JOGJA
4 SLANK MR MBINK BURIS ROWO SF
5 JUVENTUS ERIK P2HP
6 PUTRA BANTEN ARIS KIOS BOLANG
7 RRR (RAJA RIMBA) WIJANARKO DT JOGJA ISTIMEWA
8 HANTU LAUT H JUNAEDI DT JOGJA ISTIMEWA
9 SEMAR ARDHI P2HP
10 EXTRIM ADY HP SF
CUCAK HIJAU – PHOENIX
1 NN NN NN
2 TURBO BROTHER BROTHER SF
3 RAJA TEMBAK KIKI ARES KAW TEAM
4 RIMBO NOFRI PARIGI
MURAY BATU A – PHOENIX
1 SINGO EDAN SE NABIL RAWAMANGUN
2 BOCAH HUGENG / AKUET JAKARTA
3 SUPERMAN AFFANDI 21 SF METRO LAMPUNG
4 TERPESONA H JAY JPMRT 78 SF BJM
5 DATUK MUSTIKA H. IKBAL 707 SF
LOVE BIRD UMUM – SANGKAR PHOENIX
1 KLX HMR HMR SF
2 PUSOKO H JAY JPMRT 78 SF BJM
3 AWEWE ANDONG ALVIN TEAM DT JOGJA
4 KI AGENG M ARI BEJO ALVIN TEAM DT JOGJA
5 JOE ARIEF QATAR ALVIN TEAM DT JOGJA
6 KLX BAYU HMR SF
7 MANGGALA GIVA – GEVI KEMBAR SF
8 BORNE H ROBBY SATRIA MUDA SF
9 EDANE HENDRI BUSER SF
10 SAYUR HMR HMR SF
11 ARJUNA H ROBBY SATRIA MUDA SF
12 SLEBOR NN ALVIN TEAM DT JOGJA
13 RADJA HMR HMR SF
LOVE BIRD BALIBU RING – VITAMIX
1 MAWAR HITAM REX’S WHISKEY BUNDER SF
2 DEBAT DEDEN BATU DEBAT BF
3 CENTIL INUE JUNIOR BIRD
4 JOTIKA HERU OGK NN
5 PINO HENDRY ANGEL BF
6 GETTAR IPHAN / IFUL KIBAR 18+
7 GIDEON OKKY S AHKER PM SF
8 NN NN NN
9 JAGUAR GOFUR KONDANGAN SF
10 AMOY SUPRAPTO BALANG BC
11 NN NN NN
12 DAHLAN ALAN DOGOL SENNAT TEAM
13 CHIKA DR DONI KBM SF
14 MARINI BOWO TMT BC
15 CANTIK MR JANGKUNG SERDADU BC
KENARI STD UMUM – VOER 88
1 PANGERAN GIVA – GEVI KEMBAR SF
2 ASTRO BOY AQIL MS KF CIKARANG
3 DESPACITO BOSS GAUL GROGOL
4 HAYABUSA GESF / TIRTA KEMAYORAN
5 NN NN NN
6 HYLOS JATI ANUGERAH BC
7 DESTROYER PUTRA JOGJA BF ALVIN TEAM DT JOGJA
8 NN NN NN
9 NN NN NN
10 NARUTO OWEN ALVIN TEAM DT JOGJA
11 BRAHMA H EVI CISADANE BC
12 MILENIAL DICKY AR BINTANG BGR TEAM
13 NN NN NN
14 SONIC AWIT ALVIN TEAM DT JOGJA
15 ALEXIS OWEN ALVIN TEAM DT JOGJA
16 ASTRO BOY DICKY AR BINTANG BGR TEAM
17 HAVANA HMR HMR SF
18 NN NN NN
19 NON STOP NAKULA SF KENARI ALL STAR TNG
20 NN NN NN
21 MERCEDES DD72GAR ANDRI RUBICON BC
22 KANINA BEE CANARY PANTAS TEAM
23 HOLIDAY DK 1 BINTANG JAGAD TEAM
24 HURICAN E GERALD AKTA YOGS CANARY
25 KASBOND HAKIM HAN DT KENARI TANGSEL
LOVE BIRD BALIBU C – VIT POWER
1 MAWAR HITAM REX’S WHISKEY BUNDER SF
2 CABEHEJO DK SUN DJATI TEAM
3 BEB -BEB ANDY AVEGA PRO SF
4 NOVITA LATIP KLM SF
5 BULLE NA BIRD FARM DJATI TEAM
6 GORDON KOBONK NTRC SF
7 TRISULA MR GEMBLONG 100 DUTA KLT 008
8 JOJO VANDRA WEEKAND SF
9 KACRUT GIVA – GEVI KEMBAR SF
10 SONIA ARF CBC SOROWAKO
11 JATIKA HERU OGK CISADANE BC
12 DAHLAN ALAN (DAGOL) SENNAT TEAM
13 KIMBERLY DANI SUSANTO ALVIN TEAM DT JOGJA
14 DONGGALA APIN NN
MURAY BATU B – PHOENIX
1 BOXER JACKY BOY BOXER SF BKS
2 SURYA ANDRI 13 MAUNG KICAU
3 NAGA SAKTI HARAHAP ALVIN TEAM DT JOGJA
4 SP ONE ZANET MMS
5 GOBANG BROTHER BROTHER SF
MURAY BATU – VIT POWER
1 KISURO IRUL BRUNO TEAM
2 RANCAP ANOM SURAMADU TEAM
3 TJOKRO CANDRA ANNY BAKERY
4 GANGSTER H IKBAL 707 SF
5 LOKOMOTIF DADI IRIZ SF PARAMOUNT
6 BLACK JACK NUNUNG EFENDI SQUAD 215 BC
7 NN NN NN
8 ARJUNA IRFAN BP KANCUT BC
9 DOGEL NICO SJE SF
10 HANOMAN BAGAS FARM KANCUT BC
11 PANGLIMA KUMBANG KIANO / BAWAL PIPO TEAM
12 PANGERAN BOGOR DAVID JAGUAR DT JOGJA ISTIMEWA
13 BRUNO IRUL BRUNO TEAM
14 PELANGI MR YONO SEPATAN TEAM
15 JAMBUL YOGI BOLANG SF
16 GAJAH OLENG HERTO KIOS LENGKONG BSD
17 NN NN NN
18 CAROX ERIK ALVIN TEAM DT JOGJA
19 JENDRAL SOLIHIN BASRI PKK CILEDUG
20 REGANIS BAYU KEBONTENAN
21 RAMPOK JR TEGUH WALET PANTAS TEAM
22 NN NN NN
23 SAMUDRA HMR HMR SF
24 VOLTUS NICO SJE SF
25 LAMYANG H JAY JPMRT 78 SF BJM
26 MANDAU H JAY JPMRT 78 SF BJM
LOVE BIRD UMUM – RING
1 NN NN NN
2 ALFARASH GIVA – GEVI KEMBAR SF
MURAY BATU – VIT POWER
1 SURYA ANDRI 13 MAUNG KICAU
2 TJOKRO CANDRA ANNY BAKERY
3 RANCAP ANOM SURAMADU TEAM
4 CAROX ERIK ALVIN TEAM DT JOGJA
5 TSUNAMI KIOS BURUNG KANCIL REWO-REWO TEAM
6 PANGERAN BOGOR DAVID JAGUAR DT JOGJA ISTIMEWA
7 VOLTUS NICO SJESS
8 PANGLIMA KUMBANG KIANO / BAWAL PIPO TEAM
9 LOKOMOTIF DADI IRIZ SF PARAMOUNT
10 REGANIS BAYU KEBONTENAN
11 JENDRAL SOLIHUN BASRI P&K CILEDUG
12 DOGIEL NICO SJE S
13 BLACK JACK NUNUNG EFENDI SQUAD 215 BC
14 ARJUNA IRFANBP KANCUT BC
15 GANGSTER H IKBAL 707 SF
16 JAMBUL YOGI BOLANG SF
KENARI STD UMUM B – VIT POWER
1 ALEXIS OWEN ALVIN TEAM DT JOGJA
2 NN NN NN
3 ASTRO BOY DICKY AR BINTANG BGR TEAM
4 ASTRO BOY AQILL MS KF CIKARANG
5 NN NN NN
6 SANG PEMBUNUH ABIB HAMAS SF
7 PANGERAN GIVA – GEVI KAMBAR SF
8 DESTROYER PUTRA JOGJA BF ALVIN TEAM DT JOGJA
9 JHON WICK H JAY JPMRT 78 SF BJM
10 KOAN AKTOR / BV EM GURAME SF
11 SNIPER DANI SUSANTO ALVIN TEAM DT JOGJA
12 MAJAPAHIT ABIB HAMAS SF
13 HAYABUSA TIRTA GESF KEMAYORAN
14 HYLOS JATI ANUGRAH BC
15 NN NN NN
16 CONAN SHENO BALAKUDA ALL STAR
17 KASBOND HAKIM HAN DT KENARI TANGSEL
18 HAVANA HMR HMR SF
19 SONIC AWIT ALVIN TEAM DT JOGJA
20 SELEBRITIS INDRA PANJI KCTS
21 DOGGY STYLE CHAN PUNKER ROCK N ROLL
KENARI STD UMUM – VITAMIX
1 IMAGINE IR ABD MAJID ALVIN TEAM DT JOGJA
2 DOSER PURWANTO/CUPRED KENARI TANGSEL
3 PRABU JOE GANGSAR 56 KPK 56
4 SWIFT DAHYALAFKAR PUNKER ROCK
5 STARLA GIVA – GEVI KEMBAR SF
6 PLUTO OWEN NN
7 SK BGENK SKSF
8 SONIC AWIT NIRWANA BC
9 MR YELLOW DWI DT KENARI TANGSEL
10 DEWA JAGAD NUREZA SENJA CANARY
11 ENGLAND WADAJI SF WADAJI SF
12 TZ FELOVIA ALL STAR TANGERANG
13 JHON WICK H JAY JPMRT 78 SF BJM
14 MAJAPAHIT ABIB HAMAS
LOVE BIRD UMUM – RING
1 NN NN NN
2 ALFARASH GIVA – GEVI KEMBAR SF
CIBLEK
1 MANTRA JASA / BONDAN KCMB
2 NN NN NN
3 DEWA CIBLEK H JAY JPMRT 78 SF
4 BANG KUBIL BANG KUBIL DUTA CCT
Baca Juga  Daftar Juara Gantang Malam Graha Padma BC - Semarang (29/11/2017)