Daftar Juara Latber New Lenggang Jakarta Enterprise
Selasa, 8 Januari 2019
LOVE BIRD BABY PEMULA B
1 YANG ANDRE PM KAWANUA BISA
2 BANTENG X5 EKO TEAM SAKIAR
3 SAKURA JR ARI 87 SPLN JKT
4 CREMINO CHA BC 2UP
5 AKAS UBAY S2G KMY
6 RORO H.NANANG CEM-PUT SF
LOVE BIRD BABY PEMULA A
1 BANTENG XS EKO SAKIAR TEAM
2 CODET IPINK KP.KEPU
3 DHEN BIJO DHEN JAKA DREAM SF
4 SANEM DONAL RAWASARI
5 DJINGGO JANGKUNG SHIBYAN CREW
6 DOT ABUNK BABAY SF
7 AWAN GACH’S LBF GG X
MURAI BATU LENGGANG
1 MANDOR SAKATO TIMBEL BC
2 SOKA WARNO PADEMANGAN
3 BAGIL YONO CEMPAKA PUTIH
CUCAK HIJAU LENGGANG
1 CABHE RAWA KUSNO AJI GADING NEDITERANIA
2 CODET AGUS PADEMANGAN
3 BUTONG ESA ZEIN SF
4 SABER DODY/NARO CIJ JAKPUS
5 BEJO WARNO PIS LAMA
6 1001 HDI PANGESTU CENDANA SF
KACER A
1 JABLAY ASTRI KYM 3 SPEED SF
LOVE BIRD LENGGANG
1 KUNCORO ABIL LB SCHOOL DUTA VIT ORANGE
2 JOKER ROY S2G KMY
3 BOLANG ARI SAGU PDK BAMBU
4 JELLY ANANG EMBUN PAGI
5 NN NN NN
6 NN NN NN
7 ADERNALIN FENDI FORT DE KOCK SF
8 NYAI FAJR EMBUN PAGI
MURAI BATU BNR
1 SOKA WARNO PADEMANGAN
2 JANGGO EKO.S JKT
3 BAWOR ADE JKT
LOVE BIRD BEBAS AKSI A
1 JOKER PAY S2G KMY
2 KUNCORO ABIL LB SCHOOL DUTA VIT ORANGE
3 BOLANG ARI SAGU PDK BAMBU
4 GEMBEL SUBAKIR KB KOSONG
5 SULTAN ANDY JKT
6 BOLLU ZAHRA BACOT SF
7 KIN-KIN OGAY EMBUN PAGI
8 NN NN NN
9 DHENOK AYAH FIKA SUNTER JAYA
10 CENTINI GENDUT NEW THE-SO KMY
LOVE BIRD BABY A
1 MESSY AWENG KRETA TEAM
2 PASTHUR ACIP PS.SENEN
3 BLUE PANTHER NUNU BRANGGO TEAM
4 BALOTELLI DONALD SUMUR BATU
5 BELIBIS PUTIH DANI LODAN SF
6 GEMBEL CHEMONK JKT
7 MARCELL KIM-KIM HKSF
8 LUPUS ALDO WKP SF
9 TAYO DEBLO RR ABRAG
10 NN NN NN
11 DORRY OGEL LUPA LELAH
LOVE BIRD BNR
1 JASMINE ZAHRA BACOT SF
2 NN NN NN
3 KUNCORO ABIL LB SCHOOL DUTA VIT ORANGE
4 GS ABY MTR 88 SF
5 SAKIRA AMBON KRL SF
6 JOKOWI ABIL LB SCHOOL DUTA VIT ORANGE
CUCAK HIJAU BNR
1 BARESI SHION THE FIRM BC
2 TEMBAK MATI BENI CCJ CCJ TEAM
LOVE BIRD BALIBU B
1 ASTRO JOKO SIS LBC
2 MESSY AWENG KRETA TEAM
3 NN NN NN
4 RAJA LENONG AGUNG PRASETYO AQILLA BF
5 RAINBOW JR RAIN BOW JKT
6 BANGKIT ZAKY BANJARNEGARA
7 MELISSA ANDY RUSU MABES SF
8 NN NN NN
9 BELIBIS PUTIH DANI LODAN SF
LOVE BIRD BABY C
1 BELIBIS PUTIH DANI LODAN SF
2 PASTHUR ACIP RR ABRAG
3 LORO ANTO PRI5758 RSCM
4 YING ANDRE PM KAWANUA BISA
Baca Juga  Daftar Juara Ijen Bird Cup II (1/1212015)