MURAI BATU PROBIO
1 Morgan Bironk/Bule LPB
2 Lorenzo Budi Satria Soreang
3 Trobos H.Miming Family SF
4 Nakata Harry N Cakra 461
5 Raja Combong Agung P Leuwigajah
6 Bandit H.Bubun Cigondewah
7 Ratem Uzee Cipas BC
8 Jabir H.Irva Soebari Pohon Mangga
MURAI BATU GURAH
1 Ratem Uzee Cipas BC
2 Trobos H.Miming Family SF
3 Semar Iwan Jabo Usman Team
4 Nakata Harry N Cakra 461
5 Boboho H.Hadi Wani BC
6 Raja Combong Agung P Leuwigajah
MURAI BATU TUMO
1 Sher 2019 A.Ustad Cibuntu Berlian
ANIS MERAH GURAH
1 RL H.Miming Cijerah
2 Bungsu Diat Caringin
3 Nex Star H.Miming Family SF
ANIS MERAH TUMO
1 Nex Star H.Miming Family SF
2 Bara Suara Deny Ciendog Ca’ang BC
3 Bray Asep Cibuntu
ANIS MERAH VITAGROW
1 Bray Asep Cibuntu
CAMPURAN LOKAL AMB
1 Achiles Ecky RW BC
KENARI KECIL VITAGROW
1 Baginda H.Hamid On Fire SF
2 Van Persie Um Iong CDC
3 Tik Tok Andri Tiris SF
4 Vanesa Erik CR 84
5 Papua Erik CR 84
KENARI KECIL AMB
1 Baginda H.Hamid On Fire SF
2 Iceland Mr.Sulhan Sinar Baru
3 Vanesa Erik CR 84
4 Papua Erik CR 84
5 Guardiola Noe Lapa SF
6 Santolo Gugun VIP Team
7 Tik Tok Andri Tiris SF
KENARI BEBAS VITAGROW
1 Takbir Erik CR 84
2 Blanco Gugun VIP Team
3 Van Persie Um Iong CDC
4 Iceland Mr.Sulhan Sinar Baru
KENARI BEBAS AMB
1 Takbir Erik CR 84
2 Champion Kiki Bintang Barat
3 Densus Mr.Sulhan Sinar Baru
4 Iceland Mr.Sulhan Sinar Baru
LOVE BIRD IRAMA VITAGROW – A
1 Osaka MR.Ary F1 Team
2 Portal Ade/Yehezkiel KKLB-BDG
3 Bah Surip H.Hadi Wani BC
4 Cable Diponk Pagarsih Team
LOVE BIRD IRAMA VITAGROW – B
1 Portal Ade/Yehezkiel KKLB-BDG
LOVE BIRD BEBAS TUMO
1 Naruto H.Zenal Ft Ray GP BC
2 Tanaka MR.Ary F1 Team
3 Elisigan Billy Larut SF
LOVE BIRD BEBAS VITAGROW
1 Tanaka MR.Ary F1 Team
2 Magic Ade/Yehezkiel KKLB-BDG
3 Dexi Billy Larut SF
LOVE BIRD FIGHTER SPECIAL
1 Naruto H.Zenal Ft Ray GP BC
2 Shiva Hendra Dark Well
3 Bah Surip H.Hadi Wani BC
4 Gerandong Wais CDC
5 Kubiz Diaz R-Gen BC
6 Gembol Ndilz Boas 03
LOVE BIRD FIGHTER TUMO
1 Starlet D.Arzy Geztavo SF
2 Ireng H.Iwan Jambrud BC
LOVE BIRD FIGHTER VITAGROW
1 Osaka MR.Ary F1 Team
2 Shiva Hendra Dark Well
3 Portal Ade/Yehezkiel KKLB-BDG
LOVE BIRD PAUD TUMO
1 Vannie Chendryk ARC BDG-JPR
2 Bima Dian DJP Bird
3 Miaw-Miaw Fahmi Berlian BC
4 Mawar Iwan Akka SF
5 Angkasa H.Iwan Jambrud BC
LOVE BIRD PAUD VITAGROW – A
1 Piston Basir Bolang SF
2 Getar H.Eman N3NK SF
3 Mawar Iwan Akka SF
4 Al Ghazali Fahdan Calawak SF
5 Kabut Sancang H.Hamdan/Bi’onk Pagarsih Team
LOVE BIRD PAUD VITAGROW – B
1 Carry Frick Bolang SF
2 Miracle H.Indra Bandung Alakur
3 Avatar Kastun LPB
4 Polma Dian DJP Bird
5 Mysell Iyong Gg.Laksana
6 Bierhov H.Dedi TsT Team
7 Balet Devas Cibuntu
8 Fino Yadie Kawani sF
9 Tralala Angga Calawak SF
LOVE BIRD PAUD VITAGROW – C
1 Mawar H.Iwan PTP # 118 SF
2 SS 76 H.Aris RCM
3 R-G H.Hamdan/Bi’onk Pagarsih Team
4 Bandit Dheniz Screem Bdg
5 Carry Frick Bolang SF
LOVE BIRD PAUD VITAGROW – D
1 Eja Iky GBN SF
2 # 2 Giga Bironk LPB
LOVE BIRD PAUD AMB
1 Avatar Kastun LPB
2 Vannie Chendryk ARC BDG-JPR
3 # 2 Giga Bironk LPB
4 Miaw-Miaw Fahmi Berlian BC
5 Mr.Jupie Mr.Nauval Kalapa Jaya SF
6 R-G H.Hamdan/Bi’onk Pagarsih Team
7 Gemba Uki Bongkar BC
8 Lurah Yanto Berlian BC
9 Fino Yadie Kawani sF
10 Mysell Iyong Gg.Laksana
Baca Juga  Data Juara Kapolres Karanganyar Cup 2014, 14 September 2014