DAFTAR JUARA BNR BENGRAH
5-Jan-19
JUARA NAMA BURUNG PEMILIK ALAMAT
LOVEBIRD PAUD M1 A
1 Sumber Rejeki Indra R LOVEBIRD PAUD M1 A
2 MJT 219 Agoes MJT Klasik SF
3 Colmek Rangga ST BC
4 Poni Jun Tiger SF
5 Bulan Wahyu Jaya Sakti
LOVEBIRD PAUD A
1 Roro 2 Abah Mat KMS SBY
2 Upin Raffy Reog BC
3 Srigalak Rianto Ring Barokah
4 Rimba Fanny Boluw SF
5 Rozak Fanny Boluw SF
6 Bulan Wahyu KR 6103
7 Bintang Donny Bukid SF
8 Lungset Ary SR 27 SF
9 Hipnotis Agus S R2BC
10 Mila Agus KW Elang
LOVEBIRD PAUD B
1 Roro 2 Abah Mat KMS SBY
2 Rimba Fanny Boluw SF
3 Mila Agus KW Team
4 Sikim Ambon GKS BC
5 Baladewo
LOVEBIRD A
1 Roro 2 Abah Mat KMS SBY
2 Poo H. Jamal NZ2
3 Ariel H. Dwi S Silfa SF
4 Margoto Sari MJ Setrum SF
5 Upin Ipin Yus
6 Nyi Ageng Pri KTT
7 Karmila Eeng KW Team
8 Wiro Heri Jaya Sakti
9 Micky Dito Bahagia SF
10 Cah Ayu Sinyo CLBK
LOVEBIRD B
1 Margoto Sari MJ Setrum SF
2 Wiro Heri Jaya Sakti
3 MJ Tono Mandiri BMSF BC
4
5 JOW Agus Suprayogi R2BC
6 XL Adi Raider SF
7 Berkah Ichank 45 PLNS
8
9 Upin Ipin Yus
10
LOVEBIRD C
1 Tania Abah Wanem BMSF BC
2 Badai 12 Mr. JJ Karangan 227
CUCAH IJO A
1 OLX Kaji Djambon’s Djambon’s SF
2 Gombloh Bagus NK BC
3 Rextor STH Setiono
4
5
6 Matic Andriy Gaza BC
7 Tomy Iksanudin
8
9 Sengkuni Bram 88 Pradah
10 Alfredo Andik Wonorejo 3
CUCAK IJO B
1 Jack Gofur Khumaira SF
2 Semar Mesem Ming Basket SBY
3 Jenggo Jono Rayap Laut
4 Macan Marcell Wonorejo
MURAI BATU A
1 Bintang Atlas Ming Basket SBY
2 Ahok Karso Danyang Pradah
3 Sarumpet Patah Dinoyo
4 Sukmo Sandy SBY
5 Dempol Abah K
6 Lion Abah Heri Jack’D
7 Anggada Andie W
8 Walter Steve KM
9
10 Bocah Nakal Vinza SBY
MURAI BATU B
1 Ujang Bang Zul Cepu Utara
2 TIK Abah Sofyan/Abdan WP 69 Team
3 Ducaty Dimas Kejam BC
CENDET A
1 Vegas W2 D’Champs
2 Bledeg Sewu Risky ARC
3 Viruz Juan Milan SF
KACER A
1 The Bugie Abah Romy A-Team
2 Preman Mariono Truck BC
3 Ondel-Pndel Bukin Putri BC
KENARI A
1 Captain Morgan Izur JBC
2-Jan-19
LOVEBIRD PAUD A
1 Roro 2 Abah Mat KMS SBY
2 Velos Beni 7371
3 Godek Ipin Donowati
4 Tole H. Kojis TP SF
5 Bima Farid Ridho SF
6 Vallen Rheo DSF
7 Mat Sate Artomoro
8 Banyu Langit Echo RMM SBY
9 Joget Mulyadi NC
10 Cahaya Syaiful Putat
LOVEBIRD PAUD B
1 Ingsun Pedot Yudha Arlenk SF
2 Tole H. Kojis TP SF
3 Velos Beni 7371
4 Roro 2 Abah Mat KMS SBY
5 Wakul Vicky
LOVEBIRD A
1 Tukang Parkir Sigit HKS
2 Sumber Farid CLBK
3 Narnia Dadang D&G SF
4 Snow Mat Kibo SFN
5 Samboyo Djimbe Andap Asor SF
6 Dollar Rizal Bratang BC
7 Zombie Saputra KSF
8 Jambrong WSF
9 Upin Arifin
10 Tahu Isi Soleh Simo
LOVEBIRD B
1 Tukang Parkir Sigit HKS
2 Langit Biru Wanto
3 Tali Pocong H. Sofi TP SF
4 Roro 2 Abah Mat KMS SBY
5 Tomcat Is Brewok Robek BC
6 Cah Kerjo Rheo DSF
7 Snow Mat Kibo SFN
8
9 Meysin Raider SF
10 Sani Eko
CUCAK IJO A
1 Naruto Jimbon Simo Hilir
2 Tragedi Faiz DT Anniv 7371
3 Rembo Badak Krucil
4 Rextor Setiono STH BnR Koblen
CUCAK IJO B
1 Tragedi Faiz DT Anniv 7371
2 Rembo Badak Krucil
3 Mahadewa Sayur CIAS
MURAI BATU A
1 HMM Benjo/Adban WP 69
2 Sukmo Sandy SBY
3 Keihin Sayur CIAS
MURAI BATU B
1 GTG 15
Baca Juga  Daftar Juara Latber 36 BnR Karang Setra - Bandung (20/2/2018)