DAFTAR JUARA LATBER BnR GAJAH MADA
5-Jan-19
JUARA NAMA BURUNG PEMILIK ALAMAT
LOVEBIRD PAUD M1 B
1 CAKIL SES
2 POLWAN GSLB TEAM
3 NARA NOKROM SF
4 SANGEK YUTI SF
5 LESTY WARNO
6 JHONKEY MR. NARDHI LOVERS BC
7
8 NABILA HRT
9 VELOVE MOEL MAKMUR YUTI SF
10 JOMBLO HANIF
LOVEBIRD PAUD A
1 VALLEN MR. RHEO DSF
2 KUNTI YULI / MBAH GS4/30
3 LUNSET MR. ARY SR 27SF
4 ZONK SANDY GENE
5 BAWANG PUTIH YANTO LJB
6 BAWANG MERAH YANTO LJB
7 SHIFA ARYA LBF GUNDALA SF
8 REMBES M. TOHA MAKRUM SF
9 BANG JALI DENI ILYAS DBS EJTS
10 ST 1 RUBEN BNS BC
LOVEBIRD DEWASA L1 A
1 DARSO TOMP’ XL BUDAL DW
2 NOKEN DANDY BNS BC
3 BIANGLALA IRAWAN LIAR POLL
4 PETRIC SAPUTRA KSF
5 JOYO SENTHON KIANO LION SF
6 MAYA MR. ALDI PETEMON BC
7 BODREX AA JAYA NC
8 CIPRUT JUNIOR SPB XII
9 ALVAREZ IDONI IMIN SF
10 MARIBET MR. GEMBUK GAGAK HITAM SF
LOVEBIRD PAUD M1 A
1 BOJES DONI IMIN SF
2 ESTELO AYIK KMD KINANDO SF
3
4 SLINTING I SUMAR PUTRA MAJAPAHIT
5 JIHAN OLALA JUNED LPR TEAM
6 JOGOLOYO MR. RIZKY MINORY PROJECT
7 JOKER M. JAYA NC
8 RARA MRS. HANY MARGOREJO
9
10 TEJO MR. WASKITO
LOVEBIRD DEWASA B
1 NITNOT MR. HENDRA LOVERS BC
2 DARSO TOMP’ XL BUDAL DW
3 NARA NOKROM SF
4 TILEM MR. GEMBUK GAGAK HITAM SF
5 MARIBET MR. GEMBUK GAGAK HITAM SF
6 JODA KIANO LION SF
7 WAGE JOKO MERAPI
8 BODREX AA JAYA NC
9 CUBY MR. MAMAT AHAT JUKI SF
10 TOGU WARSITO WONOSARI
CUCAK IJO A
1 JENNY TEDDY AAN GADUNG
2 PUMA DENNY KAS TEAM
3 HONDA RAGIL CILIWONG
CUCAK IJO B
1 PUMA DENNY KAS TEAM
2 GREEN LINE MR. ERBY KODAM
LOVEBIRD PAUD B
1 VALLEN MR. RHEO DSF
2 DOMINIC BOS HENDRA MDN EITY
3 SALSA PONDRA LEBO AGUNG
4 BAYEN GLEVO GSF
5 CACI MAKI ARIF CLBK
6 HEY TAYO RIO SENO BLURU BF
7 SLINTING I SUMAR PUTRA MAJAPAHIT
8 JOKER AA JAYA NC
9
10 KRISNA PUTRA JEDONG SF
KENARI A
1 ES DAWET UKIK SHACKER TEAM
2 CEMO MR. DZAKKY PASUKAN MESF
3 WESI KUNING FARRY RKM SIC
4 LALI JIWO PANJALU SIC
5 TOGEL ATA SADIRA KALKEP BC
KENARI B
1 TOGEL ATA SADIRA KALKEP BC
2 LALI JIWO PANJALU SIC
LOVEBIRD DEWASA L1 B
1 LEMBOK NARTO PELANGI TEAM
2 ROMEO RUDI DSF
3 CREWET ASKA BRAZIL BC
4 ADELLA NOKROM SF
5 RESEK WARSITO WONOSARI
6 FARIDA AKO KAJI ABDAN WP 69 TEAM
7 NIT NOT MR. HENDRA LOVERS BC
8 NOKEN DANDY BNS BC
9 CACI MAKI ARIEF CLBK
10 ZHOMBIE RESA ARGES SF
LOVEBIRD PAUD M1 B
1 SEGO LIWET JOJO
2 RARA MS. HANY MARGOREJO
3 THIAGO ADHI GOKIL
4 BRAJA BUDI R KLASIK SF
5 PETRIC SAPUTRA KFS
6 PANAMA DONI IMIN SF
7 JIHAN OLALA JUNED LPR TEAM
8 HEROH FANDIN BANYU URIP
9 ST 1 RUBEN BNS BC
10
Baca Juga  Awal puasa ngabuburit Latber di Ring Akya