DAFTAR JUARA LATPRES LIMUS BC
SABTU, 12 JANUARI 2019
MURAI BATU LIMUS
1 NN NN NN
2 LIONER HENDRIK RANTAU BC
3 JANKAR ROY KIMOCHI GUNNERS SF
4 TSUNAMI YOHRI 777 STAR
5 NN NN NN
6 CABULS MR. GENDENG RIDHISASU BIRD FARM
7 JALU MR. GENDENG RIDHISASU BIRD FARM
8 JOKI KENDEL DWI SH PETIR SF
MURAI BATU PLATINA
1 JALU MR. GENDENG RIDHISASU BIRD FARM
2 RAJA SINGA RIBUT GAS
3 BNI DEDE T CIKETING UDIK
4 BANDUT MR. AGUNG KEMHAN
5 STARLET TEIMBIL B3 SF
6 MAHESA MR. AGUNG KEM HAN
7 TSUNAMI YOHRI 777 STAR
8 JANKAR ROY KIMOCHI GUNNERS SF
MURAI BATU DIAMOND
1 LAPINDO WAWAN LAWU BC
CUCAK HIJAU PLATINA
1 PANGERAN YANTO TAMARA 1
2 NN NN NN
3 ROYAL OEJANG KIANDRA CIPENDAWA
4 PAS BANK TOYIB TAMAN RAHAYU REGENSI
5 LATAH MR. AJI CACAK BODAS
6 NN NN NN
7 LETNAN OZZY PRAYOGA CIKIWUL
CUCAK HIJAU DIAMOND
1 NN NN NN
2 BENYAMIN TUBAN 052 CILIK PECI KRANGGAN
3 ABIMANYU ROHMAN PRIMITIF SF
4 NN NN NN
5 BIMA SAKTI DADAY PONDOK DELTA KRANGGAN
6 NN NN NN
7 NN NN NN
8 BOY YANTO TARUNA
CUCAK HIJAU GOLD
1 NN NN NN
2 GHODAM CELLO KONKOW TEAM
3 BENYAMIN TUBAN 052 CILIK PECI KRANGGAN
4 PANGERAN YANTO TAMARA 1
KACER LOSGAN
1 WIRA MAMAT JENGGOT MUSTIKA GEDE
2 FT 10 YUDI /SUDIN KMTR SF
3 SENIOR FAJAR NUGRAHA BL SF
4 RAJA RIMBA VURHAN CKC GEMBPUR BC
5 NN NN NN
6 CODETA LUPPY ARMED
7 NN NN NN
KACER GOLD
1 WIRA MAMAT JENGGOT MUSTIKA GEDE
2 NN NN NN
3 LIMPBIZKIT ACE SPH KMTR SF
4 NN NN NN
LOVEBIRD DEWASA DIAMOND
1 BEJO SANIN / BETOT CINYOSOG
2 EMRPIT MR. SHEPI DBFK NN
3 MIO RIDWAN SINGLE FIGHTER
4 NENG AYU ALIF / PAKDE MM SF
LOVEBIRD DEWASA GOLD
1 BEJO SANIN / BETOT CINYOSOG
2 EMRPIT MR. SHEPI DBFK NN
3 MIO RIDWAN SINGLE FIGHTER
4 SUMO NARDI KERETA SF
LOVEBIRD DEWASA DIAMOND
1 KAYANG GHEEREEND BHS TEAM
2 KHO – KHO RIZKY COMMPARK KOTA WISATA
3 RANI BPK TIO S TAMARA SF
4 SATYA SOGOL TRR 2
5 GONTOR JAKA SUKMA R TAMARA
6 PELANGI DEWI SBY PETIR SF
LOVEBIRD DURASI GOLD
1 CANDY GHEEREEND BHS TEAM
2 GALA – GALA YONO JANGKUNG YN BF
3 NOL LIMA MUKEP PLIPPERS
LOVEBIRD PEMULA DIAMOND
1 MONIC WAHYU GUNNERS SF
2 TAYO ZUKI SURAMADU SF
3 MICIN BHS BF BHS TEAM
LOVEBIRD PEMULA GOLD
1 CR 7 EDI JUNAEDI KMTR SF
2 KEN – KEN DONY LAKA- LAKA SF
3 RANDA SHEPI BKK PASAR LAMA SF
4 AAN GUNNERS NN
5 TAYO ZUKO SURAMADU SF
LOVEBIRD DEWASA LOSGAN
1 DWI PANGGA YUDI SETIAWAN AR – 812 LBF
2 PELANGI DWI SH PETIR SF
3 KINANTY BHS BF BHS TEAM
4 KEN – KEN DEDI GS LAKA- LAKA SF
5 INEM ABANG EL SEBOM
6 BEJO TRIMBIL / ZAENAL SULTAN BF
7 NN NN NN
8 Q – T11 XEMET KOLONI 86
9 DORIAT JAJANG MS PANDU
10 NN NN NN
11 NN NN NN
LOVEBIRD DEWASA LOSGAN
1 LASMINI KW DWI SH PETIR SF
2 EMPBIT MR. SHEPI BKK NN
3 VALIR BHS BF BHS TEAM
4 MULUK SPRITE LEMPIR SF NN
5 VAGANZA DEDY GS NN
Baca Juga  Daftar Juara Kapolda Kalteng Cup 2 - Palangkaraya