JUARA NAMA BURUNG PEMILIK ALAMAT
MURAI BATU MANGKUNEGARA
1 BHATARA ANDRI BOLANG NGAWI SF
2 ANAK LANANG AGUS “PAK MAN” SUKOREJO
3 SIANIDA UWAIS UMAIR TEMPEL-GATAK
4 NN HERU PT TOA SF GUNUNGKIDUL
6 RAJA GENDAM SIEN RONY SURABAYA
7 EDAN LOMBA AGUNG/TOPAN SOLO
8 HALILINTAR ANDRI BOLANG NGAWI SF
9 KRAKATAU SUWU/UUN DT. KAJARI SOLO
12 SUNAMI BLUE KUTHUQ MADIUN
13 GEMBUL KARFEED DT. KARFEED BC
14 PITUNG H. WARSITO NEW JBS WNG JATISRONO
15 ARJUNA MR. TEGUH NEW WAHANA
16 HAMMER ANDRI BOLANG NGAWI SF
17 RAJA TEGA BAMBANG GALEH DT. JOGJA ISTIMEWA
18 S-CLASS SIEN RONY SURABAYA
19 SENSITIF MR. DEWO MAHESA SF WALERI
MURAI BATU PRAWESWARI
1 X-TRAIL ANDRI BOLANG NGAWI SF
2 RADJA TEGA BAMBANG AB GALEH DT. JOGJA ISTIMEWA
3 MAESTRO PUTRA KATONG SOLO
4 ANAK LANANG AGUS “PAK MEN” SUKOREJO
5 SUNAMI BLUE KUTHUQ MADIUN
6 S-CLASS SIEN RONY SURABAYA
7 TARANTULA H. AZIS P DT. JOGJA ISTIMEWA
8 SONIX BOS ADIT AKARVI SL-3
10 BONCEL HADI/WAWAN SOMOWONO SF
11 ARAGON SINCHAN/BBX/BROMO WIJAYA GROUP BYL
13 GEMBUL KARFEED DT. KARFEED BC
14 JANOKO MAHESA BANDUNG
15 SAKURA SIEN RONY SURABAYA
16 BEIN BELO ANDRI BOLANG NGAWI SF
17 ANAK LANANG ALIF IZAR JOKO TINGKIR BC
18 SENSITIF MR. DEWO MAHESA SF WELERI
19 PANCALI ALI R SOLO
MURAI BATU PANGERAN HARYO
1 GEMBUL KARFEED DT. KARFEED BC
2 MAESTRO PUTRA KATONG SOLO
3 TERPESONA H. JAY JPMRT BANJARMASIN
4 NN SIEN RONY SURABAYA
5 TERORIS PRAS DUTA JAYA BF
6 NN SIEN RONY SURABAYA
7 NN SIEN RONY SURABAYA
8 CIUNG AMIN IRFAN PUTRA
9 NN SIEN RONY SURABAYA
10 SENOPATI BAYAN KUDUS
11 HALILINTAR MR. KEROX SRAGEN
12 DOMINO JI TOMO OKE TEAM
13 SUNAMI BLUE KUTHUQ MADIUN
14 HARLEY MUMUNG JAVA BC
15 POPEYE JR HERLAN DEREK
16 RING GAVIN BREM GAVIN BREM TAMAN SARI
MURAI BATU PHOENIX
1 RING GAVIN GREM ANDRI BOLANG NGAWI SF
2 MAESTRO PUTRA KATONG SOLO
3 KING EMPEROR ARIK KANDIDAT KANDIDAT SF
4 BRAJAMUSTI IVANT IVANDA SF
5 SENOPATI BAYAN KUDUS
6 GEMBUL KARFEED DT. KARFEED BC
CUCAK HIJAU MANGKUNEGARAN
1 BRAMASTA IR. AGP JOGJA SF
2 SERDADU ANDRI BOLANG NGAWI SF
3 AK 47 MR. ARTHA SRAGEN
4 NINGRAT FAIZIN DM DT JOGJA ISTIMEWA
5 BUROG JOKO T KOMPAS SF
6 SETRUM ERICK SICHUR DT PONOROGO BANGKIT
7 JAGUAR PAPI RUDY DT KARFEED
8 ALPUKAT SIEN RONY SURABAYA
9 DESEL SIEN RONY SURABAYA
10 GLADIATOR YAN POS KIMARA BLORA
11 KAESAR SIEN RONY SURABAYA
12 UDIN MAHESA BANDUNG
13 GREEN DEVIL MR. GUN ALDO SAMI PURWO WONOGIRI
14 GANESHA ALAN JAVAS
15 SHELL MR. KJ MADIUN
16 RR MUNDIR PONOROGO
17 TEMON YOS JOGJA DGC
18 SENTIYAKI AGUS MOKLE SOLO
CUCAK HIJAU PRAMESWARI
1 RAJA GETAR ANDRI BOLANG NGAWI SF
2 LEMON TEA DIAN TOTO PEKALONGAN STAR
4 NINGRAT FAIZIN DM DT. JOGJA ISTIMEWA
5 TRIUMPH DINO LESTARI RED HOLIC
6 AK-47 MR. ARTHA SRAGEN
7 ROCK-ROCK ASEM H HARJOKO PAMELA PARAKAN
8 SETRUM ERIK SICHUR DT. PONOROGO BANGKIT
9 JHONKEY REZA LONDO KLATEN BERSINAR
10 KING ARTHUR MR. Z PEKALONGAN STAR
12 MARINIR ANDY DA SF KUDUS
13 MBAH GRANAT FAUZI AC 57
14 ALPUKAT SIEN RONY SURABAYA
15 BRAMASTA ANDRY BOLANG NGAWI SF
16 MBAH SADEWO ABU DZAKY ZORRO
17 PETHAK MIRZAD AURA SOLO
CUCAK HIJAU PANGERAN HARYO
1 ALPOKAT SIEN RONY SURABAYA
2 SERDADU ANDRI BOLANG NGAWI SF
3 KING ARTHUR MR. Z PEKALONGAN STAR
4 RAJA GETAR PAPY RUDY DT. KARFEED
6 AK-47 MR. ARTHA SRAGEN
CUCAK HIJAU PHONIX
1 SERDADU ANDRI BOLANG NGAWI SF
2 ALPUKAT SIEN RONY SURABAYA
3 BRAMASTA IR. AGP JOGJA SF
4 CALVICO H.JAY JPMRT 78 SF
ANIS MERAH PRAMESWARI
1 PAPARAZI IWAN DUTA DT. 33
2 DELILAH SIEN RONY SURABAYA
3 LIAR BOY ITONG SONEO MADIUN
4 BELIAN SUBUR PUSPA SOLO
5 RED STAR HOLIC ELL RICO AMW P PACITAN
8 SAMURAI PIAN GUNAWAN THE ALANA
ANIS MERAH PANGERAN HARYO
1 DELILAH RYAN KP SOLO
2 FOREST KITCHEN ROBERT PANTAU ROBERT PANTAU
4 RU MUNDIR PONOROGO
5 LAYANG SUORO VERY AM TRANS CIKRAK MAWON
6 BS PIAN GUNAWAN THE ALANA
ANIS MERAH SEKAR KEDATON
1 BERLIAN SIEN RONY SURABAYA
2 LAYANG SUORO VERY AM TRANS CIKRAK MAWON
3 DELILAH SIEN RONY SURABAYA
4 JAGUAR EKA LIZA EKA LIZA TEAM
5 SHAKAW BENNY THE NEXT
LOVEBIRD UMUM PRAMESWARI
1 BINTANG MATRIX SIEN RONY SURABAYA
2 JANIS JOPLIN CABO DT. JOGJA ISTIMEWA
3 BORNE H. ROBBY KALSEL DT. JOGJA ISTIMEWA
4 BHATARA MR. PONCO DT. WONOSOBO BC
5 GADING ANDRI BOLANG NGAWI SF
6 DEWA AMOY SIEN RONY SURABAYA
7 PUSOKO H. JAY JPMRT 78 SF BANJARMASIN
8 DOYOK RUDI YANG DT. NABIL CUP I
LOVEBIRD UMUM SEKAR KEDATON
1 BIANG LANGLANG TOKO EMERALD EMERALD SF
2 ARJUNA H. ROBBY KALSEL DT. JOGJA ISTIMEWA
3 JANIS JOPLIN CABO DT. JOGJA ISTIMEWA
4 KENES MABES MABES SF
5 BHATARA ANDRI BOLANG NGAWI SF
6 MISS JAWIR H. JAY JPMRT 78 SF BANJARMASIN
7 SADEWO GALUH DT. NABIL CUP I
LOVEBIRD UMUM RADJAWALI
1 BINTANG MATRIX GUS AAN 57 BMS 12
2 SADEWO GALUH DT. NABIL CUP I
3 MISS JAWIR H. JAY JPMRT 78 SF BANJARMASIN
LOVEBIRD BEBAS AKSI PANGERAN HARYO
1 BORNE H. ROBBY KALSEL DT. JOGJA ISTIMEWA
2 KENCONO ANDRI BOLANG NGAWI SF
3 DEWA AMOY SIEN RONY SURABAYA
4 JANIS JOPLIN CABO DT. JOGJA ISTIMEWA
5 BINTANG MATRIX SIEN RONY SURABAYA
6 SADEWO GALUH DT. NABIL CUP I
7 BHATARA MR. PONCO DT. WONOSOBO BC
8 MABOK ABAH SAKRI AIRLANGGA TEAM
LOVEBIRD BEBAS AKSI RADJAWALI
1 PUSOKO H. JAY JPRMT 78 SF BANJARMASIN
3 BHATARA ANDRI BOLANG NGAWI SF
4 SADEWA GALUH DT. NABIL CUP I
LOVEBIRD PAUD SEKAR KEDATON
1 ASTUTI TYO PERFOMANCE
2 JACK POT SIEN RONY SURABAYA
3 GREEN FORCE MR. WISNU BAF PANDU
4 THOLE AAN S DT.KARFEED
5 SILUMAN M416 BIRDFARMS PURWODADI
6 SOPO NGIRO DEKI DGC
LOVEBIRD PAUD RADJAWALI
1 THOLE ANANG S DT. KARFEED
2 JACK POT SIEN RONY SURABAYA
3 DIESEL HERMAN MANAHADAP
4 TAYO MULYA PUTRA SF KME EROMOKO
5 VHANESA NANANG KONSLET KEJER BC
6 ADIPATI FAIZAL BOZ KECIL
7 SULE H. HARJOKO PAMELA PARAKAN
8 ANDROIT VIKKO DT. KARFEED
9 KINANTI RALMAN RINALDY PADANG
10 ORONG-ORONG MANYOL PUTRA G SF
LOVEBIRD PAUD CASPRO
1 ANDROIT REZA DT. KARFEED
2 JORDAN ANDY JANU SUMBER REJEKI
3 RETNO P AHMAD PUNOKAWAN
4 RASIO TIMORA MABES SF
5 SALJU AZIS WILLY AW SF SOLO
6 CORZIZA ANDY JANU SUMBER REJEKI
KACER PANGERAN HARYO
1 NEW SENOPATI MR. KUNTADI RAGIL PREDATOR
2 ZORRO ANTON ALAM SUTRA PEKALONGAN STAR
3 BRANDAL ANANTA JANGKAR
4 LINDU BUMI HERMAN LAMPUNG
5 ARJUNA DAYAT DRAJA DOA ISTRI SALATIGA
6 MICHAEL JACKSON ANDRI BOLANG NGAWI SF
7 ROLEX ANDRI BOLANG NGAWI SF
8 PRAHARA DAMAR SOLO
10 SAKTI ANDRI BOLANG NGAWI SF
14 SEPHIA MUDA NARDI KISMI AN I IN SF
16 GHARUD MUDA XA-PER SRAGEN
KACER SEKAR KEDATON
1 PRAHARA ANDRI BOLANG NGAWI SF
2 CAPRES ANDRI BOLANG NGAWI SF
3 SUPER STAR YOGA IRAWAN THE NEXT
4 NEW SENOPATI KUNTADI PREDATOR V
5 KEN AROK FAIZIN DM DT JOGJA ISTIMEWA
6 BRANDAL ANANTA JANGKAR SF
7 NN ANDRI BOLANG NGAWI SF
8 ROLEX ANDRI BOLANG NGAWI SF
9 LINDU BUMI HERMAN LAMPUNG
CENDET PANGERAN HARYO
1 BARET FADHIL DT. KARFEED BC
2 JAGUAR SIEN RONY SURABAYA
3 CAKRA KHAN BRIAN HINO HINO
4 RADIO H. HARJOKO PAMELA PARAKAN
5 LIBANON DINO LESTARI RED HOLIC
6 JACK RIPPER MR. WAWAN SHAAMSON
7 RA PINDAH ROBERT PANTAU ROBERT PANTAU
8 PEMUDA IYAN KITA JAYA OREN TEAM
9 DAMAR ARIK KANDIDAT KANDIDAT SF
10 TENGAH MALAM GUNAWAN/ANDY HK DT. KARFEED BC
11 KING LBC ROBERT PANTAU ROBERT PANTAU
12 GEGANA HERMAN/GREK BHAYANGKARA BC
13 TEROR GUNAWAN/ANDY HK DT. KARFEED BC
CENDET SEKAR KEDATON
1 HORROR MAHESA BANDUNG
2 BOOMERANG MR. SENDIKO SENDIKO SF
3 SADIS MAHESA BANDUNG
4 MM ANDIKA BANDAR BANDAR
5 KING KONG PEBRI DT. JOGJA ISTIMEWA
6 RADIO H. HARJOKO PAMELA PARAKAN
KENARI STANDAR ALL SIZE PANGERAN HARYO
1 KAPTEN KARFEED DT KARFEED
2 FRANCO RAIMON PADANG
3 TERROR THE COPET THE COPET SF
4 RUI COSTA MR. DAVID ROSSONERI SF
5 TITISAN MERAPI YEPI/ANDYK KPK KOMPAK BC WONOGIRI
6 AMERIKA REZA KLATEN BERSINAR
7 KINANTI RAIMAN RINALDY PADANG
8 CR-7 MR. LILIK DT. PIALA KAJARI
9 DESTROYER POETRA JOGJA BF DT. JOGJA ISTIMEWA
10 SEPIYA DENNY A SAMUDRA BERLIAN BC
11 JAZZ MR. PAUL INTAN ROYAL MERAPI
13 NEYMAR LUIS YUDI SURABAYA
14 S. CLASS KARFEED DT. KARFEED
16 TIKI TAKA KRISNA MABES
17 BLANGKON SIEN RONY SURABAYA
18 AURA SAKTI FAQIH/ANDYK WONOGIRI
19 SEMAR WIDHI WONOGIRI
KENARI STANDAR ALL SIZE SEKAR KEDATON
1 TITISAN MERAPI SIEN RONY SURABAYA
2 TERROR SIEN RONY THE COPET SF
3 DESTROYER POETRA JOGJA BF DT. JOGJA ISTIMEWA
4 SNOW WHITE ANDI SAHARA WONOSOBO
5 LEGEND HERO SURYO BROTHER DT. JOGJA ISTIMEWA
6 NOISE HELL THE COPET THE COPET SF
7 COSTA MH KECIL BOYOLALI
8 BLANGKON SIEN RONY SURABAYA
9 CAPTEN MH KECIL BOYOLALI
10 TIKI TAKA KRISNA MABES
11 BLACK PANTHER LUTHFI RASYA NN
KENARI KALITAN RADJAWALI
1 NOISE HELL THE COPET THE COPET SF
2 AMERIKA REZA KLATEN BERSINAR
3 BARISTA ANDRI BOLANG NGAWI SF
5 JAZZ MR. PAUL INTAN ROYAL MERAPI
6 TIKI TAKA DIMA KRISNA DT ANNIVERSARY BOSS
8 KOKOM MR. RACHMAD BUI RM 33 SF
10 BATMAN ARIK KANDIDAT KANDIDAT SF
BRANJANGAN SEKAR KEDATON
1 CRV BONDAN WAYENK DBF PWT
2 RADJA BAROS H. GONO MBOIS B.O.M.B
3 KLX 3 DANIEL ACHMAD DBF PWT
4 MATADOR HERY GUNARTO DBF PWT
5 PETRUK ZARDAN SOLO
6 PASOPATI MR. LUTFI KERANGKA LANGIT
7 EXTRIM MR. TORO PNB CLK
8 DOMPENG MR. KANTONG PNB CLK
9 RADJA KOMBAT SIEN RONY SURABAYA
10 RADJA KOMBAT H. GONO MBOIS B.O.M.B
11 NEW EDANE RONALD OWEN MBC JOGJA
12 GENCLING EDDI HERMANTO (BODREX) JOGJA
BRANJANGAN RAJAWALI
1 KLX DANIEL ACHMAD DBF PWT
2 RAJA BAROS SIEN RONY SURABAYA
3 PETRUK ZARDAN SOLO
4 PASOPATI MR. LUTFI KERANGKA LANGIT
5 MIRAGLE RICHO/YESSA KN DUTA BMK
6 IB MARTOREDJA SOLO
7 SULTAN MR. LUTFI KERANGKA LANGIT
10 CRV BONDAN/WAYENK DBF PWT
11 DOMPENG MR. LUTFI KERANGKA LANGIT
12 EKTRIM MR. LUTFI KERANGKA LANGIT
BRANJANGAN CASPRO
1 RADJA BAROS H. GONO MBOIS B.O.M.B
2 NEW EDANE RONALD OWEN MBC JOGJA
3 SINTEN REMEN FAHRI MBC JOGJA
4 SULTAN MR. LUTFI KERANGKA LANGIT
5 CR 1 MR. EDWIN FARFA BF PBG
6 EXTRIM MR. TORO PNB CLK
7 MERAPI MR. RIZKY DUTA BBC
8 ARWANA MR. SUPRI PNB CLK
CIBLEK SEKAR KEDATON
1 PREDATOR FANY MUNTILAN
2 LUNOX SIEN RONY SURABAYA
3 VIRAL ANDRI BOLANG NGAWI SF
4 JARAN GOYANG NARWAN PAIJO CMKB KLATEN
5 ARJUNA ECKS/ARWAN ROYAN WIJAYA BC
6 STRONG SIEN RONY SURABAYA
7 MINEM HANAFI SOLO
CIBLEK RADJAWALI
1 ARJUNA ECKY/ARVAN ROYAN WIJAYA BC
2 CAH SOLO ANDRI BOLANG NGAWI SF
3 VIRAL ANDRI BOLANG NGAWI SF
4 EMINEM HANAFI SOLO
5 STRONG SIEN RONY SURABAYA
6 LUNOX SIEN RONY SURABAYA
7 WALANG SANGIT MAMIK/CUPLIS SANGIT TEAM CILACAP
8 TITANIUM TEGUH KATON CMKB KLATEN
CIBLEK CASPRO
1 PREDATOR FANY 60 MUNTILAN
2 DANGER SISWANTO ATENG/YOGA CCDYR DEMAK
3 LUNOX SIEN RONY SURABAYA
MURAI BATU BORNEO SEKAR KEDATON
1 JEMBLONG ANDRI KUBHITE KUBHITE SF
2 KRAKATAU AGUS-JBI JBI SALATIGA
3 RAJA MARATUS H. ROBBY KALSEL DT. JOGJA ISTIMEWA
4 PANGLIMA EDY SEMARANG
MURAI BATU BORNEO RADJAWALI
1 JEMBLONG ANDRI KUBHITE KUBHITE SF
2 RAJA MARATUS H. ROBBY KALSEL DT. JOGJA ISTIMEWA
HWA MEI A CASPRO
1 BAZOKA POETRA JOGJA BF DT. JOGJA ISTIMEWA
2 SAPU JAGAD EKALISA DT. ANNIVERSARY BOSS
3 MEI HWA HAN SMG SMG
4 O’SULLIVAN DENNY/ADHI BLACK ROSE
HWA MEI B CASPRO
1 BAZOKA POETRA JOGJA BF DT. JOGJA ISTIMEWA
2 SAPU JAGAD EKALISA DT. ANNIVERSARY BOSS
3 O’SULLIVAN DENNY/ADHI BLACK ROSE
KONIN A CASPRO
1 CUPANG ANDRI BOLANG NGAWI SF
2 MBERING HOHO KNI SOLORAYA
3 MYSTIC EKO P HARLEY QUIN
4 MISTERY EKO P HARLEY QUIN
5 SUAREL ALEX AL KNI YOGYAKARTA
6 RAJA ROOL SIEN RONY SURABAYA
7 RL ADEL JPG KNI YOGYAKARTA
8 BALEN RAMA-DHANY DUTA KKNB
KONIN B CASPRO
1 MBERING HOHO KNI SOLORAYA
2 LAST BONE AHMAD CHANDRA KNI SOLORAYA
3 SH RADEN JOOS KNI- Y
4 JACK D HARTANTO JACK D SF
5 IPUT HARTANTO JACK D SF
6 ANUBIS MEYSHA KNI SOLORAYA
PRENJAK A CASPRO
1 GAMABUNTA MR. PONO HURU-HARA
2 JARJIT ANDRI BOLANG NGAWI
3 PATHOL MR. PUJI PMP (PURWOKERTO)
4 LASKAR BAYU DS PPM
5 GEMBONG RISKY PACITAN SF
6 SANJAYA DANU PUTRA PMSR
7 BEJO UUT WONOSAREN
8 BOCIL YONGKIE PMP
9 PRABU PUTRA (SLOGO) IPC
10 RAMA BANGDIM BAROKAH TEAM
11 KHRISNA MR. KIPLI PMP (PURWOKERTO)
12 MATADOR MR. QOWIY BIANG KEROK
13 GAZZA MR. RONI ANTON BANASPATI SF
PRENJAK B CASPRO
1 SIPHONE YA RAZZAQ PPM
2 LASKAR BAYU DS PPM
Baca Juga  Daftar Juara Latber BnR Brawijaya (14/3/2019)