MURAI BATU PROBIO
1 Rubby Fahrudin/Yusef BBTC
2 Sultan Aab/Asop Dilan Jaya
3 Seher A.Ustadz Berlian BC
4 Rebecca Dhogart Gempol
5 Kuda Lari Ipan Pasirkoja
6 Topenk Ireng Khamdani Jaguar SF
7 Krakatau H.Yaya Bandoeng Djoeara
8 Merlin Sobur Ciburial
9 Brio Sanding Sumber Sari
10 Barlas Kunkun TKI BC
MURAI BATU GURAH
1 Rubby Fahrudin/Yusef BBTC
2 Seher A.Ustadz Berlian BC
3 Topenk Ireng Khamdani Jaguar SF
4 Krakatau H.Yaya Bandoeng Djoeara
5 Barakuda Pak Deden Sulaeman
6 Barlas Kunkun TKI BC
7 Sultan Aab/Asop Dilan Jaya
8 JR Iyang CBR 05
9 Bentar Opick H.Anwar Cijerah
10 RG Mr.Sugeng Ja-Pasadena SF
MURAI BATU TUMO
1 Topenk Ireng Khamdani Jaguar SF
ANIS MERAH GURAH
1 Hoki H.Didin Garut
2 KM H.Sambas PR BC
3 Kohar Dedi Purnama Gempol Asri
4 Monyet Heri Bandung
ANIS MERAH TUMO
1 Nangruk Mr.Ucup Munding Team
2 Gembala Gito Gilas AMKC
3 Genderuwo Gito Gilas AMKC
4 Monyet Heri Bandung
ANIS MERAH VITAGROW
1 Gembala Gito Gilas AMKC
KENARI KECIL VITAGROW
1 Bos Aing Erik R CR 84
2 Popeye Yura CWR SF
3 Galaxy H.Ikin SDX 678
4 Super Stars Andy Hoo Malang
5 Amer Mr.Sulhan Sinar Baru
6 Braga Adhe Koplox’s SF
KENARI KECIL AMB
1 Taro Mr.Sulhan Sinar Baru
2 Twister Mahe Eka Praja SF
3 Popeye Yura CWR SF
4 Galaxy H.Ikin SDX 678
5 Venom H.Ivey Karisma SF
6 Bos Aing Erik R CR 84
7 Inova H.Gasto KBC
8 Gelombang Dang Iyus Brother BC
9 Vargas Mahe Eka Praja SF
KENARI BEBAS VITAGROW
1 Versace Mr.Sulhan Sinar Baru
2 Malisic Andy Hoo Malang
3 Banyu Langit Subachi 88 HRP
4 Rolex Erik R CR 84
5 Hercules Andy Hoo Malang
KENARI BEBAS AMB
1 Versace Mr.Sulhan Sinar Baru
2 Malisic Andy Hoo Malang
3 Twister Mahe Eka Praja SF
4 PMA Dikdik Mitsubishi SF
5 Hercules Andy Hoo Malang
6 Gantangan 11
LOVE BIRD BEBAS TUMO
1 Denok Usman Gelom BC
2 Snow White Kenji Hidup Manuk SF
3 Baladewa H.Opik Team Bui
4 Magic Ade/Yehezkiel KKLB-BDG
5 Angel EQ Paradise SF
LOVE BIRD BEBAS VITAGROW
1 Chivas Putra/Putri CPC SF-212 Bdg
2 Baladewa H.Opik Team Bui
3 Aura Kasih Arka-DB Hidup Manuk SF
4 Mona H.Sakha Tokexxx BC
5 Angel EQ Paradise SF
6 Rahayu Idvan Ring Brio
LOVE BIRD IRAMA VITAGROW – A
1 Moniq H.Navis Nyengseret
2 Gantangan 13
3 Iteng Azka Pasko
LOVE BIRD IRAMA VITAGROW – B
1 Moniq H.Navis Nyengseret
LOVE BIRD FIGHTER SPECIAL
1 Denok Usman Gelom BC
2 Chivas Putra/Putri CPC SF-212 Bdg
3 Magic Ade/Yehezkiel KKLB-BDG
4 Karina Pak Ade DR Joss SF
5 Mona H.Sakha Tokexxx BC
6 Baladewa H.Opik Team Bui
7 Angel EQ Paradise SF
8 Kimcu Deni Sajuta SF
LOVE BIRD FIGHTER TUMO – A
1 Baladewa H.Opik Team Bui
2 Karina Pak Ade DR Joss SF
3 Avatar 19 Kastun LPB
4 Moniq H.Navis Nyengseret
LOVE BIRD FIGHTER TUMO – B
1 Botti Budi Larut SF
2 Ganas Naya Antapani
LOVE BIRD FIGHTER VITAGROW – A
1 Denok Usman Gelom BC
2 SP Deni RCM
3 Baloteli H.Azis Cililin
LOVE BIRD FIGHTER VITAGROW – B
1 Ganas Naya Antapani
2 Senopati Darwin Cimahi
LOVE BIRD PAUD VITAGROW – A
1 Nyi Ratu Kidul Ari MK Sidqoh Team
2 Kinoy Eric Hijrah SF
3 RX Arnold DBK Pangalengan
4 SP Deni RCM
5 Carlos Ocid Suxexxx SF
LOVE BIRD PAUD VITAGROW – B
1 Nyi Ratu Kidul Ari MK Sidqoh Team
2 Beng-Beng H.Badru Wani BC
3 Lala Abo Acakadoet SF
4 Jarwo H.Ivey Karisma SF
5 Dilan Ipunk Bacip
6 Racun Kastun LPB
7 Doraemon Billy Larut SF
8 RX Arnold DBK Pangalengan
9 Gantangan 28
10 Barcelona Deki Cibolerang
LOVE BIRD PAUD VITAGROW – C
1 Gembol Uki Stasion SF
2 Nyi Ratu Kidul Ari MK Sidqoh Team
3 Nokia Mr.Nauval Kalapa Jaya SF
4 Kuku Bima Azo Arya LPB
5 Bella Onay ABF
LOVE BIRD PAUD VITAGROW – D
1 Master Kids Hadiant Doell Zero
2 Barcelona Deki Cibolerang
LOVE BIRD PAUD AMB
1 Morgan Bironk LPB
2 Lestari Abah Kawani Pangalengan
3 Racun Kastun LPB
4 Borju Diponk Pagarsih Team
5 Kodrat JR Eric Hijrah SF
6 RX Arnold DBK Pangalengan
7 Gembol Uki Stasion SF
8 Samudra H.Dery/Bi’onk Pagarsih Team
9 Simbo Langit Anto LPB 99 BF
10 Raja Gaya H.Hamdan/Bi’onk Pagarsih Team
Baca Juga  Daftar Juara Pak'The Cup 2 (17/9/2017)