Murat Batu BnR
1 Samson Bule Pacul Sf
Cucak Hijau BnR
1 Bancit Arman S Brandal Kicau SF
2 Robot Rudi Galur
3 Bima Anto Bendlas SF
4 Rambo Sugi Harto Syahara SF
5 Banyu Langit Didik/Agung Team Hore
Lovebird BnR
1 Semi Iyank C2BC
2 Gareng H Harry KND
3 SRS H Ryo Puspa Bravo SF
4 Griezman Umar Sahabat SF
5 Gantangan 35 Mr x Jakarta
Lovebird Bebas Aksi A BnR
1 SRS H Ryo Puspa Bravo SF
2 Kuncoro Abil LB Duta Vit Orange
3 Yashing Zahra Bacot SF
4 Bonsi Jr Hendro USP SF
5 Gantangan 8 Mr x Jakarta
6 Sentot Iyank C2BC
7 Pocari Firman Saklar SF
Lovebird Bebas Aksi B BnR
1 Gendara ipunk Ganendra sf
Lovebird Pemula A BnR
1 Barong Edy Rabbani
2 Rainbow Rainbow Rainbow
3 Supono Abu Bakar EK SF Bogor
4 Firdausi Wawan BBST Jakut
5 Walet Jeffry Team Saklar SF
6 Larasati Zaman Angga SF
7 Kariar Selow Bimo Babay SF
8 Kibray Wawan Saklar SF
Lovebird Pemula B BnR
1 Putra Gembel Jayadi/Rian Satria SF
2 Rainbow Rainbow Rainbow
3 Kariar Selow Bimo Babay SF
4 Bharata Torangs Asrama Polri Cipinang
5 Supono Abu Bakar FJR SF
6 Kapten Mr Icay Tello BC
7 Petir Mr Memet MRC SF
Murai Batu Lenggang
1 Cherry Cikem Lenggang
2 Urie Manise Risaf Mardani
3 Cempaka Cempaka Team Cempaka Team
4 Gantangan 48 Mr x Jakarta
5 Ghobi Iyan Pademangan
6 Lancar Arif Dewa Damayanti SF
Cucak Hijau Lenggang
1 Robot Rudi Galur
2 Pelor Bong Kefin SF ILF
3 Rancit Arwans Brandal Kicau SF
4 Monster Joko Bendungan Jago
5 Jarot M Azis Cempaka Putih
6 Edamaru Naro/Dody CIJ Jakpus
Lovebird Lenggang
1 Joker Pay Taruna
2 Bonsi Jr Handoko WSP SF
3 Griezman Umar Sahabat SF
4 Semi Iyank C2BC
5 Gantangan 28 Mr x Jakarta
6 Bella Darsono Tanah Abang
7 XYT ABC Puspa Bravo SF
8 Prabu Donald Sumur Batu
Lovebird Baby A Lenggang
1 Bio Bio Eko S26 KMY
2 Pastur Akip RR Abray
3 Kemet Sigit BBST Jakut
4 Messi Aweng Kereta Team
5 Pote Samsul Serdang
6 Black Pink Rico Jakarta
7 Gantangan 28 Mr x Jakarta
8 Rambo Candra KJM Kramat Jaya
9 Modric Aweng Kereta Team
10 Mahesa Anto Sunterland
Lovebird Baby B Lenggang
1 Poncong Mr x Warder SF
2 Mahesa Anto Sunterland
3 Supono Abu Bakar EK SF Bogor
4 Rojee Bapel BBST Jakut
5 Black Pink Rico Tor tor Sf
6 Gantangan 43 Mr x Jakarta
7 Anak langit Amang D Wara Wiri Sf
Kenari Standar Umum A Lenggang
1 Holiday DKI Bintang Jagad Team
2 Lopez Asrori Jakarta
3 Kenzo Irfans Cuyong NFZIS
Kenari Standar Umum B Lenggang
1 Venus Emil Qiye Marcoplo
2 Puser bumi Meenk obenk sf
3 Lopez Asrori Taruna 1
Kenari Standar Umum C Lenggang
1 Kenzo Irfans Cuyong NFZIS
2 Venus Emil Qiye Marcoplo
Baca Juga  Daftar Juara KOPDAR AKBAR CUCAK IJO, NEW LENGGANG (27/1/2019)