DAFTAR JUARA LATPRES ZENI (03-02-2019)
Murai Batu Zeni
1 Suro Ari Sarwono Jati Bening SF
2 Jeger Tomy JJ BP Jkt
3 Jamberong Wasidan Melayu BD
4 Gantangan 32 Mr x Jakarta
5 Sevenstar Hendrawan Kasubuki
6 Gantangan 48 Mr x Jakarta
7 Brandal Mr Dolli DPR Team
8 Rancap Mr Anom Suramadu Team
9 SPL Boni N Mahesa Ratu SF
10 Gantangan 42 Mr x Jakarta
11 GP Herman KMS RMI
12 Pele Hendra KCS
13 Vimex Apeng Cipinang Muara
14 Gantangan 67 Mr x Jakarta
Murai Batu BnR Vit
1 Nah Ini Dia Dino Pondok Bambu Team
2 Gerhana Wawan Kampung Melayu
3 Pikolo Ko Jimmy Lancar Jaya
4 Gantangan 45 Mr x Jakarta
5 Sevenstar Hendrawan Kasubuki
6 Jeger Tomy JJ BP Jkt
7 Messy Mkab Jakarta
8 Mr Black Rinto-Ecil Police SF
9 Urie Manise Risaf Mardani
10 Gantangan 43 Mr x Jakarta
Cucak Hiau BnR Vit
1 Gading Cak Hasan Cipara SF
2 Kirana Fendi Samurai SF
3 Abimanyu Pa Jims Cipinang Muara
4 Hermes Adi Thor SF Thor SF
5 Larwo Mr Nanang Zetem SF
6 Joni Duwi Cempaka Baru
Murai Batu AMB
1 Rockstar Dhino RMI Biru Langit SF
2 Prada Nano Kp Sumur
3 Fuso Priadi DS King Soko SF
4 Suara Emas Jayadi/Rian Satria SF
Cucak Hijau AMB
1 Jalupang Doim CMT BC
2 Anak Bintang Dodit 87 PKC Koplak SF
3 Mahadewa Ryan De Green Team
4 Kirana Fundi Samurai SF
5 Setan Baret Teguh BS Tgran SF
6 Jojo Andika Garasi 69
Lovebird AMB
1 Jenifer Aldo Jakarta
2 Venom Mikhopi S MRG SF
3 Bomber Sandy Jakarta
4 Mesra Adoy SF New Garden
5 Cyber Mr Jeran Team Horre SF
6 Naga Ato Bim Amazone BC
Lovebird Bebas Aksi AMB
1 Gantangan 26 Mr x Jakarta
2 Gepeng Darmaji Dursa SF
3 Kodrat Bahar Sakera SF
4 Mistery Dr Dido SF
5 Mok Mok Ardy Sniper BC
6 Jari Aconk Sakera SF
7 Neneng Mayir Kebon
Kacer AMB
1 7 Lung Giri BKD 007 SF
2 Bahar Vandy Sulis Taker SF
3 Venud Hendri S Galindra
4 Pelor Yaya Tedi Yos
5 Jenggot Sakti Sawab Kayumas II
6 Rock n Roll Dhanar RMI Biru Langit SF
7 Seruling Emas Giri BKD 007 SF
Kenari AMB
1 Puser Bumi Melenk KYM2SPeed
2 Bunga Owen Alvin Team
3 Diktator Agus S26 KMY
Lovebird Baby A Air Embun
1 YKS Nurul Saung Slipi
2 Kajol Ringgo Agus Pocong SF
3 Chikal Ari Gay Mlehoy BC
4 Dora Ali Permata
5 Moncel Kim-Kim HK SF
6 Wirda Aditya Rumah Kosong
7 Santamaria Ahmad Jatinegara
Lovebird Baby B Air Embun
1 Bule Ardi CBC
2 Loly Raji Jalan Anyer X
3 Cakra H Ali Anggita Setel B
4 Marcel Kim-Kim HK SF
5 Gantangan 65 Mr x Jakarta
6 Piye Jeneh Ahos Mattluby
7 Mozza Jerry Rantau BC
8 Pop Toys Shaheen Canary KPM SF
9 Pon Djono X Barat Team
10 Gantangan 56 Mr X Jakarta
Lovebird Bebas Aksi Air Embun
1 Gantangan 26 Mr x Jakarta
2 Syndrome Iwan S WSP SF
3 Avic Sulak Faira SF
4 Adudu Iwan S WSP SF
5 Mona Sunoto Sragentina SF
6 Mok Mok Apoy Simday BC
7 Gantangan 19 Mr X Jakarta
8 Untung Pak Jenggot Sea Food Yo
Kenari Air Embun
1 Ultramen Fajar Canary Manggarai
2 Gaisel Excel Team Horre SF
Cucak Hijau Sarang Walet
1 Larwo Mr Nanang Zetem SF
2 Hermes Odahe Thor SF
3 Gantangan 31 Mr x Jakarta
4 Ganesha Harianto Team Horre SF
Kacer Sarang Walet
1 7 Lung Giri BKD 007 SF
2 Senopati Rebi Jr Bogem BC
3 Rossi 46 Mul Gabe ABB Team
Lovebird Pemula A Duta BMW
1 Gisele Ahmad Jatinegara
2 Salang Adit Cameroon SF
3 Sensasi Boby Joknas SF
4 Mentari Gunawan Mampang
Lovebird Pemula B Duta BMW
1 Sensasi Boby Joknas SF
2 Tintin Medy Gembel BC
3 Putri Zhaky GMBC
4 Lidia Tatang Team Horre SF
5 Ra Thuku Zahry 3P Solo BC
6 Bule Raka BSF
7 Athety Agir Melehoy BC
8 Putra Gembel Jayadi/Rian Satria SF
Lovebird Lolipop
1 Wirda Koko Rumah Kosong
2 Gamora A Dedy NCE Sandy
3 Dj Lumina H Harry KND
Lovebird Baby Lolipop
1 Green Tea Valdo Halim SF
2 Banana Mr Daber Anomul SF
Lovebird Sazime
1 Ijah Bibir Ngablu SF
2 Mistery Mr Dodo Picol SF
3 Aliando Papah Rafa Harada Team
4 Delahoya Jabrik Khilaf Hore
Murai Batu Galon
1 Nah Ini Dia Dino Pondok Bambu Team
2 Gantangan 60 Mr x Jakarta
3 Anak Rantau Doni Cipinang
4 Rancap Mr Anom Suramadu Team
5 Bhyoent Zhaky Int SF
6 Mesi Oskap KMS Team
7 Jeger Tomy JJ BP Jkt
8 Cobra Heri Palm SF
9 Gantangan 57 Mr x Jakarta
10 Dancer Nanang Kebon Nanas
Cucak Hijau Galon
1 Koplak Bobick Jakarta
2 Mahadewa Ryan De Green Team
3 Apache Aliman Otista
4 Hasiruma Awar GSB SF
5 Gantangan 61 Rofik Surodavi
6 Ocan Nandar Rantau BC
7 Acen Wahyu Cipinang
8 Tomcat Ivan Gremet BC
9 Rudal Zidan/Izul Gembel BC
10 Dobrak MM Ipron MM CMT BC
12 Sabeni Amin GSB SF
13 Sulle Mr Lesong MJA BF
Kacer Galon
1 Raja Tega H Sutan Kejaksaan SF
2 Rossi 46 Mul Gabe ABB Team
3 Bahar Vandy Sulis Joker SF
4 Seruling Emas Giri BKD 007 SF
5 Diamond Rafika Rumah Kosong
6 Italy IF Pangjay BC
7 Senopati Rebi Jr Bogem BC
8 Dilan Zunro Police SF
Lovebird Galon
1 Cyber Zigram Team Horre SF
2 Syndrome Iwan S WSP SF
3 Rinjani Iwan Geo 69 BC Tenabang
4 Dj Lumina H Harry KMD
5 Manis Mr Agung Solid SF
6 CPE Ipin Merapi BC
7 Teten Zipan/Ijul Gembel BC
8 Turis Jupri Bulak SF
9 Anggoro H Bowo Ondel-Ondel SF
Baca Juga  Daftar Jawara Latber Cipinang Ceria (17/3/2016)