MURAI BATU SAKAU
1 SAJAM ARKA RUBAH MERAH
2 BINTANG YONGKA LION
3 NEGRO ARUN LION
4 SLANK SLAMET POLONGAN
5 SOMAD RUBAH MERAH RUBAH MERAH
6 ARANG BUJANG ANEKA
7 MR. CR7 SF SF
8 BANDIT HENDRA DEFF RUBAH MERAH
9 PREDATOR ACIN BULIAN
MURAI BATU PAL 8
1 SAJAM ARKA RUBAH MERAH
2 BINTANG YONGKA LION
3 BOGEL SUGENG SUGENG
4 NN NN NN
5 MAYJEN OPPI RUBAH MERAH
6 GOBLIN HERU LADON RUBAH MERAH
7 BANDIT HENDRA DEFF RUBAH MERAH
8 MR. BEAN DAVID CARLO DAVID CARLO
9 DOM AWEN RUBAH MERAH
MURAI BATU JGCH
1 SAJAM ARKA RUBAH MERAH
2 NN NN NN
3 BINTANG YONGKA LION
4 PEYOT ARUN LION
5 ARANG BUJANG ANEKA
6 GOBLIN HERU LADON RUBAH MERAH
7 BANCRET CUPLIS CUPLIS
8 SOMAD RAKA RADJA RUBAH MERAH
9 SLANK TUNGKAL TUNGKAL
10 BOGEL SUGENG SUGENG
KACER SAKAU
1 LONCENG NERAKO HERRY SANGRA BUDIMAN
2 ALEXIS OPPI RUBAH MERAH
3 BAJING IRENG ZOEL LION
4 DEWO JR M TARI KOPLAK
5 BUDAK TEMBESI EKA LION
6 GORO KAZA DUTA KAPOLRES
7 KRISTAL AYUNG RUBAH MERAH
8 LONTONG RYAN HUANG RUBAH MERAH
9 EMPU EMPU EMPUS
KACER PAL 8
1 LONCENG NERAKO HERRY SANGRA BUDIMAN
2 BAJING IRENG ZOEL LION
3 KRISTAL AYUNG RUBAH MERAH
4 DEWO JR M TARI KOPLAK
5 GORO KAZA DUTA KAPOLRES
6 PONARI ADEY RUBAH MERAH
7 LONTONG RYAN RUBAH MERAH
8 GIAN NEKTAR GIAN NEKTAR JAMBI TEAM
9 JAMBUL YUS SABAR JAMBI TEAM
10 PANGERAN PANGERAN PANGERAN
KACER JGCH
1 ALEXIS OPPI RUBAH MERAH
2 LONCENG NERAKO HERRY SANGRA BUDIMAN
3 KRISTAL AYUNG RUBAH MERAH
4 DEWO JR M TARI KOPLAK
5 TOP GUN MARTIN JAMBI TEAM
6 BAJING IRENG ZOEL LION
7 GATOT RENDY ANEKA
8 MARVEL ANDIKA JAMBI TEAM
9 GORO KAZA DUTA KAPOLRES
LOVE BIRD SAKAU
1 EUFORIA TRI AGUS LION
2 GORO KAZA DUTA KAPOLRES
3 LION LION LION
4 BOMBOM ARMANSYAH LION
5 VIOLLA ZOEL PERSIJAM
6 AYLA SENOPATI KMB
LOVE BIRD PAL 8
1 EUFORIA TRI AGUS LION
2 BOMBOM ARMANSYAH LION
3 MIMPI AUZ RUBAH MERAH
4 PISTOL AGUS RUBAH MERAH
5 ZARCO FAISAL RUBAH MERAH
6 GORO KAZA DUTA KAPOLRES
7 JAMBI TEAM JAMBI TEAM JAMBI TEAM
8 NIKITA RAKA RADJA RUBAH MERAH
9 SS ARUN LION
10 UPIK ISIL UDIN KOPLAK
LOVE BIRD BALIBU JGCH
1 MUKRI AZAM AZAM
2 VENO HIJAU LION
3 ADI ALAM JAMBI TEAM
4 RORO YUDI RD TEAM
5 CINTA KJT KJT
6 REE S YUDI RUBAH MERAH
7 MALIKI ADE WP ADE WP
8 RUBAH MERAH RUBAH MERAH RUBAH MERAH
9 GOOD MAN ARUN BUDIMAN
10 JEJE IRWAN IRWAN
LOVE BIRD BALIBU BINTANG A
1 MOVE ON ADE WP JAMBI TEAM
2 ERWIN ERWIN RD TEAM
3 KEMUNING ANDRE KMB
4 REES ISWAHYUDI RD TEAM
5 SASA DEDY DEDY
6 LAMBE TURAH TRI AGUS LION
7 SENGKETA OKKY RUBAH MERAH
8 JAMBI TEAM JAMBI TEAM JAMBI TEAM
9 HRD H. ABU RUBAH MERAH
10 GOSH ARUN LION
LOVE BIRD BALIBU BINTANG B
1 IRWAN IRWAN JAMBI TEAM
2 LION LION LION
3 GOSH ARUN LION
4 HAWA NERAKA LION LION
5 LONTONG ONLINE ONLINE
6 VENO BEND GAVIN LION
7 PJ PUTRA JAMBI PJ
8 RUBAH MERAH RUBAH MERAH RUBAH MERAH
9 SASA DEDI SF
10 LAKNAT DENY BUDIMAN
LOVE BIRD NYENYES BINTANG A
1 POPPY ERWIN RD TEAM
2 MAKA PRAYITNO KMB
3 GOOD MAN ARUN LION
4 SUKABUMI BUDI COY KOPLAK
5 SASA DEDI RUBAH MERAH
6 MOVE ON ADE WP JAMBI TEAM
7 ISWAHYUDI ISWAHYUDI RD TEAM
8 PATIH AURI/NESTA JAMBI TEAM
LOVE BIRD NYENYES BINTANG B
1 UPIK ISIL KOPLAK KOPLAK
2 LONELY HELOS MAYA DEBARA
3 GOOD MAN ARUN LION
4 REE S ISWAHYUDI RD TEAM
5 MARCOS DINA TUNGKAL
6 MAKA PRAYITNO KMB
7 INE NANDAR NANDAR
KENARI STANDAR JGCH
1 MUSTIKA AL ZUARI LION
2 NN NN NN
3 YELLOW DUCK RADEN SAWIT KOPLAK
4 ESCUDO ALDI OKTAMA KOPLAK
5 YELLOW H. MOHAMMAD ANEKA
6 GORENG GARING H. REZA LION
7 HITACHI DWI MUTIARA JAYA
8 BUMBLE BEE RINTO KJT
KENARI STANDAR BINTANG
1 GORENG GARING REZA LION
2 ESCUDO ALDI OKTAMA KOPLAK
3 PJ DAPUR KOPLAK
4 RAGNAROK BEND GAVIN LION
5 LION LION LION
6 NN NN NN
7 MADIC ILHAM LION
8 IWAN IWAN RUBAH MERAH
9 DAWET ALDY KOPLAK
10 RUBAH MERAH RUBAH MERAH RUBAH MERAH
KAPAS TEMBAK JGCH
1 CHALIBER BEND GAVIN LION
2 DE BARA DE BARA DE BARA
3 MARJO DIMAS RD TEAM
4 DATUK KHAIRUL/RESTI RUBAH MERAH
5 GOBER DAENK DAENK
6 NN NN NN
7 RUBAH MERAH RUBAH MERAH RUBAH MERAH
8 BAJAU BAJAU ANEKA
9 SASA DEDI DEDI
KAPAS TEMBAK BINTANG
1 AK 47 DAENK LION
2 JIMIN DAERI KICAU O
3 POPOH ISWAHYUDI RD TEAM
4 DATUK KHAIRUL/RESTI RUBAH MERAH
5 GOBER DAENK DAENK
CUCAK HIJAU BINTANG A
1 BOOMERANG ZALFA RUBAH MERAH
2 TEMON AGUS PALA KJM
3 ATM DEKANDA KJT
4 ENTONK TAKIM KOPLAK
5 SAAMPOERNA HIJAU IWAN P RUBAH MERAH
6 NAKULA ANTHONIE RUBAH MERAH
7 MESSI NAWI BULIAN BC
8 NAGA BONAR BENK2 KOPLAK
CUCAK HIJAU BINTANG B
1 TEMON AGUS DE BARA
2 BONAR BENK2 KOPLAK
3 NAKULA ANTHONIE RUBAH MERAH
PLECI KMJ A
1 ASTERIX LION LION
2 DORA EMON ARUN LION
3 GOLDEN CUP ARUN LION
PLECI KMJ B
1 BEGUNDAL FREDI LION
2 GOLDEN CUP ARUN LION
3 TROTOAR TRI AGUS LION
SERINDIT KMJ
1 CESAR EDI JAMBI TEAM
2 NARUTO ARUN LION
3 CR7 DAENK LION
Baca Juga  Daftar Juara MBC BnR Marga Asih Bandung (3/8/2017)