JUARA NAMA BURUNG PEMILIK ALAMAT
MURAI BATU 12 SHIO
1 KING SELATAN THOHA SAMSAT BC
2 NN NN NN
3 NN NN NN
4 NN NN NN
5 NN NN NN
6 NN NN NN
7 NN NN NN
8 NN NN NN
7 SINYO APIN MAMA MUDA BC
MURAI BATU GONG XI FA CAI
1 SELIR STYNO MAMA MUDA BC
2 KING SELATAN THOHA SAMSAT BC
3 SUARA ALAM DANTO HS BELITUNG BC
4 JIRAYA ALEXANDER BENTENG BANSEL
5 RAJA LANGIT FOKU PARTI BC
6 JABRIK TATA BELITUNG BC
7 GENTER ALAM DAMA MAMA MUDA BC
8 SKOCI 26 APEX IBB BC
9 B WOX HENGKY R46 BC
10 JUBAH HITAM ALIK/ADE IBB BC
11 BOMEL KIKI JRF SF
12 KAWASAKI RAI B16 TEAM
MURAI BATU BARONGSAI
1 KING SELATAN THOHA SAMSAT BC
2 KIAN SANTANG DOEL AS SAMSAT BC
3 BOMEL KIKI JRF SF
4 DUCATI MANIJOR NN
5 SELIR STYNO MAMA MUDA BC
6 BANG JALI ARI KEPUYU BC
7 ROWIS AMAD KOBA BC
8 G.75 NN NN
9 PTSL AMZ BF SAS BC
10 NAGA MARS AYUNG BTM JK
11 G.16 NN NN
12 LAMBUA LAN GIRIMAYA
13 HADES ANDRE R46 BC
14 TOPENG SETO JR IBB BC
15 G.46 NN NN
16 GENTAR ALAM EDWIN MAMA MUDA BC
17 RASA HUTAN DIRMAN PERMIS
18 PK IJO FIKI F ELEVEN BC
19 DELUXE ABEM SAS BC
20 BIG BOSS ARI YUSUF KEMBAR SF
MURAI BATU ANGPAO
1 KING SELATAN THOHA SAMSAT BC
2 JABRIK TATA BELITUNG BC
3 UDIN MEX PENYAMUN BC
4 SRI GALA GUNUNG ERY CUMPAY IBB BC
5 KEN AROK FOKU PERTI BC JR
6 KAWASAKI RAI B16 TEAM
7 BLACK SHADOW RIZAL R46 BC
8 SULTAN KUNCORO IBB BC
9 B WOX HENGKY R46 BC
10 GENTAR ALAM DAMA MAMA MUDA BC
11 BINTANG TIMUR DANTO HS BELITUNG BC
12 BOMEL ABOY JRF SF
MURAI BATU LAMPION
1 PETIR APIN MAMA MUDA BC
2 ZARCO IPAN ULU BC
3 BLANGKON CANDRA YOGA DS AIR GELAS
4 KING SELATAN THOHA SAMSAT BC
5 SETAN HITAM KIKI JRF SF
6 BLACK SHADOW RIZAL R46 BC
7 SELIR STYNO MAMA MUDA BC
MURAI BATU RING IMLEK BABEL
1 PETIR APIN MAMA MUDA BC
2 SKOCI 26 APEX IBB BC
3 TEJO ARUM YANTO MAMA MUDA BC
4 SIPAO 99 JEFRI PKP
5 THE GEMONK SUMIN 3 BN BC
6 FAJERO IJAL BIRD SHOP IBB BC
7 KUJANG EMAS M.FAJAR CUPAT
MURAI BATU IMLEK BABEL
1 ANDRAKILA EFRAN SAPU JAGAD SF
2 PETIR APIN MAMA MUDA BC
3 BLANGKON CANDRA YOGA DS AIR GELAS
LOVEBIRD GONG XI FA CAI
1 GOLDEN BOY APIN MAMA MUDA BC
2 GARENG APIN MAMA MUDA BC
3 BOLOT HARTONO KICKAM BC
LOVEBIRD BEBAS AKSI ANGPAO
1 GOLDEN BOY APIN MAMA MUDA BC
2 KOPLOK NAIN COY MAMA MUDA BC
3 HARAPAN JAYA MR.GENESIS SKY GENESIS BC
4 BOLOT HARTONO KICKAM BC
5 APEM APIN MAMA MUDA BC
6 BOM BOM ARMANSYAH IBB BC
7 JALU APIN MAMA MUDA BC
8 RAWA RONTEK’S APIN MAMA MUDA BC
9 INEM TPK NASIONAL BC
10 AYU PAKSA AIZIR LOTUS BABAK
11 KINOY RUDI LB R46 BC
LOVEBIRD BEBAS AKSI BARONGSAI
1 BOLOT HARTONO KICKAM BC
2 GOLDEN BOY APIN MAMA MUDA BC
3 HARAPAN JAYA MR.GENESIS SKY GENESIS BC
4 PUTRA ASINN MAMA MUDA BC
5 BOM BOM ARMANSYAH IBB BC
6 QUEEN UJE JAGAL BC
7 AYU PAKSA AIZIR LOTUS BABAK
8 SULTAN APIN MAMA MUDA BC
9 G.05 NN NN
10 BOJEL TOTO PS SAS BC
LOVEBIRD BEBAS AKSI A LAMPION
1 NN NN NN
2 NN NN NN
3 RAWA RONTEK’S APIN MAMA MUDA BC
4 NN NN NN
5 SUNEO APEM APIN MAMA MUDA BC
6 JALU APIN MAMA MUDA BC
LOVEBIRD BEBAS AKSI B LAMPION
1 NN NN NN
2 GARENG APIN MAMA MUDA BC
3 RAWA RONTEK’S APIN MAMA MUDA BC
LOVEBIRD BEBAS AKSI A IMLEK BABEL
1 GARENG APIN MAMA MUDA BC
2 BOM BOM ARMANSYAH IBB BC
3 RAWA RONTEK’S APIN MAMA MUDA BC
LOVEBIRD BEBAS AKSI B IMLEK BABEL
1 BOM BOM ARMANSYAH IBB BC
2 GARENG APIN MAMA MUDA BC
LOVEBIRD BEBAS AKSI C IMLEK BABEL
1 BOM BOM ARMANSYAH IBB BC
KACER 12 SHIO
1 BLACK FANSHER IRENG AIRUD
2 WISANGGENI KUNCORO IBB BC
3 UMBARA AKHIONG MAMA MUDA BC
KACER ANGPAO
1 BLACK FANSHER IRENG AIRUD
2 UMBARA AKHIONG MAMA MUDA BC
3 WISANGGENI KUNCORO IBB BC
4 TRISAKTI BENNY LOCKERS BELITUNG BC
5 RAJA BARAT DEDDY MUNTOK BC
6 BLACK MARTO SM SAMSAT BC
7 GARUDA BENY RAMBAT
8 PANGERAN IPINK IBB BC
9 BINTANG HOKKY UJOK T.B 87 SAMSAT BC
10 GLEDEK TABUR SAMSAT BC
11 RAWA PATIH DODI NN
12 COKRO TABUR SAMSAT BC
13 SABLENG ADY TEPUS
14 JAGUAR SERLI PAUTI JR
15 BATOSAI DAPIT/AMEN SAS BC
16 BAYANGKARA PERIMON AIRUD
17 BANDIT BONY JAGAL BC
18 HITAM PITUH ANDRE JAGAL BC
KACER GONG XI FA CAI
1 BLACK FANSHER IRENG AIRUD
2 PANGERAN IPUNK IBB BC
3 GETARAN SENDA GANU R46 BC
4 ARAY SANIP MAYANG BC
5 NARUTO MOMO 17 KEPUYU BC
6 G.30 NN NN
7 RENCONG PK HOLIL MAMA MUDA BC
8 ROKET TABUR SAMSAT BC
9 TROY AYAH HERO BELITUNG BC
KACER A LAMPION
1 ARAY SANIP MAYANG BC
2 TRISAKTI BENNY LOCKERS BELITUNG BC
3 BATOSAI MARTO SM SAMSAT BC
4 DONDON FADRI PARTI BC
5 BINTANG HOKKY UJOK T.B 87 SAMSAT BC
6 NARUTO MOMO 17 KEPUYU BC
7 RADEN MATHORI JAGAL BC
8 BLACK MAGIC ABD GAFAR PKP
9 PUTRA TUNGGAL JALI JAGAL BC
10 G.51 NN NN
11 JIMAT RAFFAEL MAMA MUDA BC
12 JOKO THOLE AMIN AIR MESU
13 SIYO HITAM RAFI N GHALI GABEK
KACER B LAMPION
1 TRISAKTI BENNY LOCKERS R46 BC
2 ARAY SANIP MAYANG BC
LOVEBIRD BALIBU BARONGSAI
1 BLACK WOK APIN MAMA MUDA BC
2 RAY MARTEN SEPRI SKY GENESIS BC
3 MUTIA APIN MAMA MUDA BC
4 MANIS BUJUY PENYAH
5 RAPUN ZEL JR KEWEK ELEVEN BC
6 SIWOR KODRI ELEVEN BC
7 FINO APIN MAMA MUDA BC
8 SINYO APIN MAMA MUDA BC
9 SATRIA MR.GENESIS SKY GENESIS BC
10 BONGKENG SAM 45 PARLA
LOVEBIRD BALIBU ANGPAO
1 FORTUNER NIZAM BELITUNG BC
2 XIOMY AREO BKR BC
3 SATRIA MR.GENESIS SKY GENESIS BC
4 JOKER YUDI IBB BC
5 RG BILLY BKK BC
6 NEKO NEKO VIONA B16 TEAM
7 BHELONK APIN MAMA MUDA BC
8 MOSAY APIN MAMA MUDA BC
9 FINO APIN MAMA MUDA BC
10 KRAKATAU ABI AIRUD
LOVEBIRD BALIBU A LAMPION
1 BLACK WOK APIN MAMA MUDA BC
2 SONEO APIN MAMA MUDA BC
3 RAY MARTEN SEPRI SKY GENESIS BC
4 MAIL EMRON MAMA MUDA BC
5 DJ OPUS HADI CAK BRAGA BUMER
6 BOCAH NAKAL RAGIL BKK BC
7 KRAKATAU ABI PK PINANG
8 XIOMY ARIEO BKK BC
9 BHELONK APIN MAMA MUDA BC
LOVEBIRD BALIBU B LAMPION
1 BLACK WOK APIN MAMA MUDA BC
2 G.45 NN NN
3 MICHEL APIN MAMA MUDA BC
4 BOCAH NAKAL RAGIL BKK BC
5 BHELONK APIN MAMA MUDA BC
6 MAHAMERU PAOK AIRUD
LOVEBIRD BALIBU A IMLEK BABEL
1 HAREBAN KITA MR.GENESIS SKY GENESIS BC
2 DJ OPUS NADY CDK BRAGA BUMER
3 MUTIA APIN MAMA MUDA BC
4 SUCI BUJUI PY 2
5 FINO APIN MAMA MUDA BC
6 KILU SANTERI BALUNIJUK
LOVEBIRD BALIBU B IMLEK BABEL
1 HARAPAN JAYA MR.GENESIS SKY GENESIS BC
2 JOKER YUDI KOBA BC
3 GAVA DEDE ELEVEN BC
LOVEBIRD BALIBU C IMLEK BABEL
1 HARAPAN JAYA MR.GENESIS SKY GENESIS BC
2 DJ OPUS HADY CAK BRAGA BUMER
KENARI STD UMUM SAHABAT
1 CILACAP FAIZ M IBB BC
2 MONSTER M FAIZ MAMA MUDA BC
3 ANDROMEDA RIZAL R46 BC
4 DOREMI WIRATAMA BKK BC
5 TOM TOM ASIANG AIRUD
6 GARONG KUM ELEVEN BC
7 CELENG ASIONG AIRUD
KENARI STD UMUM LAMPION
1 BENTEXE RAFI H.M.P SAMSAT BC
2 ROCK STAR THOHA SAMSAT BC
3 17 KALIAN DEDI NASIONAL BC
4 DOREMI WIRATAMA BKK BC
5 SOPO MARDI SAMSAT BC
6 TOMPEL BILLY BKK BC
7 G.12 NN NN
8 KERETA KENCANA EMBUNG MAMA MUDA BC
9 GARONG KUM ELEVEN BC
10 RRQ BENTAR MONY SKY GENESIS BC
11 MONSTER M FAIZ MAMA MUDA BC
KENARI STD UMUM B IMLEK BABEL
1 TOPI MIRING ARIO SAMSAT BC
2 NEMO DODI PERCON ELEVEN BC
3 BARON PURNAMA PENYAMON BC
CUCAK HIJAU POLOS IMLEK BABEL
1 TRIPLE X ZALZA ELEVEN BC
2 JOKER IWAN 3 BN BC
CUCAK HIJAU CAMPUR IMLEK BABEL
1 BARONG ALIANG MAMA MUDA BC
2 BABY ONJOK CANDRA YOGA DS AIR GELAS
3 MAHKOTA KUNING BUJANG CAMPUR
CONIN SAHABAT
1 IPUT GORY AIRUD BC
2 ALFATH 9 SINARTO SAS BC
3 X SOPER JHON AIRUD BC
4 AMPER KHOIRUL ANAM BENTENG BANSEL
5 TELLO ABEM IBB BC
6 OLENG FAJAR MAMA MUDA BC
7 BRADER BO H AIRUD BC
8 X PANDER PINGI KEPUYU BC
9 GALAXY INDRA ELEVEN BC
10 HONDO ADEN AIRUD BC
11 HATORI UBAY BENTENG BANSEL
12 APOLLO AHEN NN
13 KEN KEN GENYEL AIRUD BC
14 ANAK BETUH SAROJA TEMPILANG
15 AK 47 SATRIYO WASIAT SKY GENESIS BC
16 ANAK LANGIT ADOL AIRUD BC
17 ALIECO PANAYANG PARIT 3 JABUS
18 NONO WANDONIL PENYAMPAK
19 PLAY BOY RAMBO AIRUD BC
20 SPUTRA BLACK MAMA MUDA BC
CONIN A IMLEK BABEL
1 BUNTAL ADEN AIRUD BC
2 IPUT GORY AIRUD BC
3 AK 47 SATRIYO WASIAT SKY GENESIS BC
4 TUDAK GILANG SKY GENESIS BC
5 AMPER KHOIRUL ANAM KEPUYU BC
6 TRIPLE X SUI SUI R46 BC
7 WEWE JOY JAGAL BC
8 ALFATH 9 SINARTO SAS BC
9 OSKAR SURYADI AIRUD BC
10 NONO WANDANIL PENYAMPAK
CONIN B IMLEK BABEL
1 SANTET RICCI MAYANG BC
2 JON KING ABEM IBB BC
3 X SOPER JHON AIRUD BC
4 SULIN NENDRO KP ASAM
5 HONDA DODI PERCON ELEVEN BC
CONIN TROTOL IMLEK BABEL
1 AXE SAKAW BKK BC
2 KOKOM ARIF JAGAL BC
COLIBRI SAHABAT
1 MR JUNES RIZAL R46 BC
2 BLACK DEVIL SONNY MAMA MUDA BC
3 KODASI IRA IBB BC
4 RAJA PANCA MAX PENYAMUN BC
5 KUTIL JOHAN MARCELLO BEBAS BC
6 ULUNG SURYADI MAYANG BC
7 RENGGO FERDI KICKAM BC
8 HABIB RIZIQ FIRMAN KICKAM BC
COLIBRI IMLEK BABEL
1 G.46 NN NN
2 RAJA PANCA MAX PENYAMUN BC
3 KUTIL JOHAN MARCELLO BEBAS BC
KING KONIN IMLEK BABEL
1 KING SPEED AMIR TEMPILANG BC
2 DON JUAN SINARTO SAS BC
PENTET IMLEK BABEL
1 BRENT RIZAL R46 BC
2 ROBOT ASIANG AIRUD BC
CUCAK JENGGOT IMLEK BABEL
1 ATOK BENTAR MORY R46 BC
2 JAU MIAN BILLY BKK BC
3 VIVAN PANGENG SAMSAT BC
PRINJAK IMLEK BABEL
1 XIOMY ZALZA ELEVEN BC
2 BENG BENG JITUWAN IBB BC
SRINDIT SAHABAT
1 BLOD DONNIS BKK BC
2 AWING ARIF IBB BC
3 RED BON PET YUNG BELITUNG BC
SRINDIT IMLEK BABEL
1 AWING IRA MAMA MUDA BC
2 SPEED RIZAL R46 BC
PLECI SAHABAT
1 RD NV 88 PLG SAMSAT BC
2 THE ROCK NV 88 PLG SAMSAT BC
PLECI IMLEK BABEL
1 RD NV 88 PLG SAMSAT BC
2 JT OO NN PBC
Baca Juga  Daftar Juara Zona Love Story Jogja (27/2/2017)