Daftar Juara BKM CUP 3
Minggu, 10 Maret 2019
JUARA NAMA PEMILIK ALAMAT
BRANJANGAN KICAU
1 Optimus Prime Edu EF – Jogja
2 Revolver Edu EF – Jogja
3 Captain Hook Edu EF – Jogja
4 Sun Rise Helli EF – Jogja
5 Raja Goda Richo – Eno P Duta BMK
6 Mardova Heri Murai Imogiri BR Nogosari
7 Dayak Andi Y Posyandu
LOVEBIRD FIGHTER KICAU
1 Talito Coopler Indonesia Mataram SF
2 Syair Berdarah Edel West KPK Rajawali
3 Sang Ratu Coopler Indonesia Mataram SF
CUCAK HIJAU KICAU
1 Bejo Ir Agung Over Dosis Ngoto SF
2 Marvell BMBS Produk Dt Piala APBN
3 Sincan M Arif Aster BF
4 Sumber Kencono Mas Trie Gapura X Yk
5 Di Buru Dollar Royal Team Familly Royal Team SF
6 Birawa Pak Min Kragilan KP SF
7 Degleng Andri Bebekan
8 Big Bos Yuris CMGK – Team
LOVEBIRD PAUD INDEPENDEND
1 Sahara Nanang Kurawa Team
2 Itola – Itolo Tommy Dj product SF
3 Arogan Adi AG SF
4 Super Hokky Royal Team Familly Royal Team SF
5 Wik – Wik AKBP Ngewel BC
6 Samsudin Tommy Dj Product SF
KACER KICAU
1 Rolex Tomy Dj Product
2 Cris Jhon Royal Team Familly Royal Team
3 Jaguar Tommy Dj Product
4 Sinden Mr Edo Jamaica SF
LOVEBIRD REGULER KICAU
1 Paku Mas Tommy Dj Product SF
2 Vampire Mr Yessa Nesha SF
3 Sodiq Aiko BF Dt KPK Rajawali
MURAI BATU KICAU
1 Rangga Mr Agus ABS ABS JKRT
2 Jarum Adi AG SF
3 Bos Muda Ir Agung Over Dosis Ngoto SF
4 Digger WKS SNKS SF
5 Romeo Adi Ag SF
6 Putra Sembada Tommy Dj Product SF
7 Abimanyu Mr Babun JBL Team
8 Pagoda Herzat DT KPK Rajawali
KENARI STD KECIL MANIA
1 Hijau Daun Boy DT KPK Rajawali
2 Melodi Lafran Kurawa Team
3 Helly Surahman KMI Team
4 Puyol Syahputra Militan SF
5 Janaka Adi AG SF
6 Wasis 2B DT KPK Rajawali
CUCAK HIJAU BANTUL
1 Marvell BMBS Produk DT Piala APBN
2 Sumber Kencana Mas Trie Gapuro – X Yk
3 Di Buru Dollar Royal Team Familly Royal Team
4 Raja LC Tommy Dj Product SF
5 Jimat Iwan Nira Nira SF
6 Raja Arena Tommy Dj Product SF
7 Arjuna Mahesa DM YK SF
LOVEBIRD FIGHTER BANTUL
1 Sang Ratu Coopler indonesia Mataram SF
2 Syair Berdarah Royal Team Familly Royal Team SF
3 Navigator Royal Team Familly Royal Team
BRANJANGAN CAMPURAN MANIA
1 Revolver Edu EF-Jogja
2 Optimus Prime Edu EF-Jogja
3 Sonic Edu EF-Jogja
4 Rollex Edu Ef EF-Jogja
5 Captain Hook Edu EF-Jogja
6 Markonah Heri Murai Imogiri Br Nogosari
7 Dakota Amek Sadewa Bodrek Jogja
CENDET MANIA
1 Merapi H Cahyo Kota Gede YK
2 Mustika Cahyo Utomo Gerobag SF
3 Herosima AGP Sinar Bakti
4 Bomb boogie Royal Team Familly Royal Team
5 Jack Pot Tomy Dj Product
6 The Gunner Mr Edo Jamaica SF
MURAI BATU BANTUL
1 NN Heru PT Toa SF Gunung Kidul
2 Matador Tri Lombok Dt Piala APBN
3 Jarum AG AG SF
4 The Jabink Dedy Gendut Sido Kabul Team
5 Romeo Adi AG SF
6 Madara Erwan / Endri Dt Piala APBN
7 Fedriik Tomy Dj Product
KENARI STD BEBAS MANIA
1 Pato Morales Andang / chandra Jr GKV 135
2 Sapu Jagad Royal Team Familly Royal Team
3 Doa Ibu Surahman KMI Team
4 Berto – 403 NJB Style KMI Team
LOVEBIRD PAUD MANIA
1 Hola – Holo Tommy Dj Product SF
2 Samsudin Tommy Dj Product SF
3 Brantas Ronggolawe Pelem Sewu Royal Team
4 Bufon Adi AG SF
5 NN Adi AG SF
KACER BANTUL
1 Rolex Tommy Dj Product SF
2 Meteor Albred Rim Yogyakarta
3 Joko Bejo Dedy SF Jaya
4 AP 78 Baratomo SE S – S Jogja
BRANJANGAN INDEPENDENT
1 Walang Herdi Dagen
2 Markonah Heri Murdi Imogiri BR Nogosari
3 Gerrard Sugeng Badrey Jogja
4 Krucil Aan van Hovering BMGK
5 Prabu Mr Jhontit BMGK
6 Bejo Vitriex BSM Prambanan
7 Rock N Roll Iwan Kenari Jogja Bantul SF
CUCAK HIJAU MANIA
1 Marvell BMBS Produk DT Piala APBN
2 Raja LC Tommy DJ Product SF
3 Sances Aris AB SF
4 Jiraya Fakhri Bangjo SF
5 Banyu Soca Adi AG SF
6 Di Buru Dollar Royal Team Familly Royal Team
7 Grensafir AD 1111 Dt KPK Rajawali
8 Raja Arena Tommy DJ Product SF
LOVEBIRD FIGHTER MANIA
1 Sang Ratu Coopler indonesia Mataram SF
2 Anjani Hen – Hen BF 800 – K
3 Marsya Novan R Iromejan SF
4 Ronipes Wisnu Bangjo SF
5 Bhayangkari Irwan Zed KMI Team
MURAI BATU MANIA
1 Kaisar Iwan Nira Dt KPK Rajawali
2 NN Heru PT Toa SF Gunung Kidul
3 Bondowoso Wijaya 5758
4 Puyol’s Zein El Rafif DT APBN
5 Jarum ADI AG BC
KENARI STD KECIL INDEPENDET
1 New Virgin Robby DT APBN
2 Raja Pesona Andang / Chandra Jr GKV 135
3 Wasis 2 B Dt KPK Rajawali
4 Hijau Daun Boy Dt KPK Rajawali
5 Sapu Jagad Royal Team Royal Team
6 Hiro BMBS Produk Dt Piala APBN
LOVEBIRD REGULER MANIA
1 Nyai Gope Tommy Dj Product SF
2 Vampire Mr yessa Nesha SF
3 Malik Aiko Dt KPK Rajawali
KACER MANIA
1 Rolex Tommy Dj Product SF
2 AP 78 Baratomo S – S Jogja
3 Pesona Mr Kabul DT APBN
4 Meteor Albert RJM Jogja
LOVEBIRD FIGHTER INDEPENDENT
1 Syair Berdarah Royal Team Familly Royal Team
2 Bejo Jabriel 3 Saudara SF
3 Sang Ratu Coopler Indonesia Mataram SF
4 Mahesa Ryan Chempil SWT SF
CENDET TERPERCAYA
1 Merapi H Cahyo Duta APBN
2 Herosima AGP Sinar Bakti
3 Mustika Royal Team Familly Royal Team
4 Raja Begal Dedy Triana Sorowojo SF
LOVEBIRD PAUD TERPERCAYA
1 Wik Wik AK BP FOC Ngewell
2 Renii Yanto Kewer Balkid SF
3 Tyson / KK 090 Begal Tropy Konslet Kejer BC
4 Pletot Sahputra Militan SF
5 Sahara Nanang Kurawa Team
KENARI STD BEBAS INDEPENDENT
1 Wasis 2B Dt KPK Rajawali
2 Raja Pesona Andang / Chandra Jr GKV 135
3 Gatho Loco NJB Style NJB Style
TRUCUKAN A TERPERCAYA
1 Bagong Om Kus KTM
2 Pokemon Herwan Royal Team
3 Pring Ijo Dedy Royal Team
4 Kidjink Azriel SSB
LOVEBIRD FIGHTER TERPERCAYA
1 Sang Ratu Coopler Indonesia Mataram Sf
2 Syair Berdarah Royal Team Family Royal Team
3 Bejo Jabriel 3 Saudara Sf
TRUCUKAN B TERPERCAYA
1 Pring Ijo Dedi S Royal Team
2 Pokemon Rafi Royal Team
3 Kidjink Azriel SSB
4 Bagong Om Kus KTM
Baca Juga  Daftar Juara Gan's Enterprise (17/10/2015)