JUARA NAMA BURUNG PEMILIK ALAMAT
MURAI BATU BOB BNR 25 G
1 BEJO YUSUF A BERKAH LESTARI
2 AMBASADOR AMIN BONG LONKAM BC
3 BLACK HUNTER ANUNG KIMFUK DEPOK
4 SAUNG GALENG H.NAWAWI NAWAWI SF
5 G.53 NN NN
MURAI BATU APBN
1 G.45 NN NN
2 NUKLIR FARIZ FAHMI BONEX SF
3 BLACK HUNTER ANUNG KIMFUK DEPOK
4 JAGUAR YANTO KHUNTIEN LS-BF
5 JARAN GOYANG H.NAWAWI NAWAWI SF
6 G.11 NN NN
7 G.18 NN NN
8 HALILINTAR MARYUDIN DADAP
9 CEBONG REFAN BERKAH LESTARI
10 G.63 NN NN
11 G.01 NN NN
12 G.02 NN NN
13 G.04 NN NN
14 G.10 NN NN
15 G.12 NN NN
MURAI BATU NANJUNG 105
1 PETIR HENDRI ANGEL SF
2 BEJO YUSUF A BERKAH LESTARI
3 G.19 NN NN
4 G.28 NN NN
5 G.29 NN NN
6 G.12 NN NN
CUCAK HIJAU EBOD STRONG
1 REPORTER FUK YONG BONEX SF
2 ALIGATOR AAN LONKAM BC
3 THE ROCK DUMAY MUTIARA TEAM
4 GOBANG TEGUH NSR SF PABUARAN
5 SEMAR BELECK GONDRONG KIS TEAM
6 G.43 NN NN
CUCAK HIJAU EBOD JOSS
1 REPORTER FUK YONG BONEX SF
2 ALIGATOR AAN LONKAM BC
3 GENDOWOR RIZAL PETASAN
4 RAJA HUTAN FAJAR MUTIARA TEAM
5 G.11 NN NN
6 YULIA PAKDE BONEX SF
7 THE ROCK DUMAY MUTIARA TEAM
8 G.04 NN NN
9 G.27 NN NN
10 G.36 NN NN
CUCAK HIJAU BIO FIGHTER
1 JAIPONG FUK YONG BONEX SF
2 OZYE ARIF/AGUS BONEX SF
3 G.28 NN NN
4 G.36 NN NN
CUCAK HIJAU BIO KONSLET
1 ALIGATOR AAN LONKAM BC
LOVEBIRD BEBAS EBOD JOSS
1 PARAGON GOPAY YO PANSER BC
2 BAROKAH NCEK LONKAM BC
3 JOE HENDRI ANGEL SF
4 HOKKI MADOS LONKAM BC
5 CILIWUNG HENDRI ANGEL SF
6 G.67 NN NN
7 CANTRANG H.PEPENG 168 PANSER BC
8 G.35 NN NN
9 G.33 NN NN
10 G.39 NN NN
LOVEBIRD BEBAS BIO KONSLET
1 HOKKI MADOS KALENG KALENG SF
2 PARAGON GOPAY YO KALENG KALENG SF
3 JOKO TOLE SAM ENCEX’S 3 SAUDARA SF
4 JOE HENDRI ANGEL SF
5 G.46 NN NN
6 G.47 NN NN
7 G.48 NN NN
8 G.14 NN NN
LOVEBIRD BEBAS MILTIH
1 BANGLI BABANG LIEUR GAPURA SF
2 PARAGON GOPAY YO GAPURA SF
LOVEBIRD UMUM BIO FIGHTER
1 HANABI AAN KALENG KALENG SF
2 JOE HENDRI ANGEL SF
3 CANTRANG H.PEPENG 168 GAPURA SF
4 BENGAWAN EDO 3 SAUDARA SF
5 TONGKI MR.ROBET GEMILANG BC
6 ITA ITU SAM ENCEX’S 3 SAUDARA SF
7 CILIWUNG HENDRI ANGEL SF
8 GADIS MALIO RYAN KOBE PANSER BC
9 G.04 NN NN
10 LISING BAPAK KOBONG
LOVEBIRD UMUM BIO KONSLET
1 SUNEO APEM HENDRI ANGEL SF
2 GALI GONGLI DADAN PANSER BC
3 CILIWUNG HENDRI ANGEL SF
4 ITACI JENDRA LONKAM BC
5 G.68 NN NN
6 ITA ITU SAM ENCEX’S 3 SAUDARA SF
7 MANESA KUNYIT BOERMA SF
8 G.39 NN NN
9 KONSLET IRUL BRUNO TEAM
10 G.53 NN NN
LOVEBIRD UMUM MILTIH
1 BENGAWAN EDO 3 SAUDARA SF
2 BANGLI BABANG LIEUR KALENG KALENG SF
3 G.27 NN NN
4 G.50 NN NN
LOVEBIRD BALIBU BIO FIGHTER
1 RAKHA HERWIN R KALENG KALENG SF
2 MONALISA FATIL DEMANG BC
3 FELIX FARHAN KEMPLANG
4 VALLEN NANANG KROCO MANIA
5 LUKA LONKAM LONKAM BC
6 G.41 NN NN
7 BLACK WOK HENDRI ANGEL SF
8 DAMAR WULAN DOYOK JEMPU
9 DALOT LONKAM LONKAM BC
10 G.72 NN NN
LOVEBIRD BALIBU BIO KONSLET
1 LUKA LONKAM LONKAM BC
2 DELIMA LONKAM LONKAM BC
3 G.09 NN NN
4 G.04 NN NN
5 G.57 NN NN
6 G.05 NN NN
7 G.71 NN NN
8 SALJU YUNUS HANTU KRETA SF
9 BLACK WOK HENDRI ANGEL SF
10 G.70 NN NN
LOVEBIRD BALIBU MILTIH A
1 JARWO HENDRI ANGEL SF
2 HJ GOTIX COCO/GEDONK KALENG KALENG SF
3 LUKA LONKAM LONKAM BC
4 NONA MANIS H.NAWAWI NAWAWI SF
5 G.19 NN NN
6 RAKHA HERWIN R TVRI 46
7 BODREK DIAN KOBAR SF
8 DELIMA LONKAM LONKAM BC
9 ANGGUN 2 YUSUF SOPIAN PANCA 5
10 BIMA X HERWIN R TVRI 46
LOVEBIRD BALIBU MILTIH B
1 ANDONG SUKIMIN KALENG KALENG SF
2 UCIL DENNY KALENG KALENG SF
3 COLA BAHAGI BANDARA
4 MOSAY HENDRI ANGEL SF
5 ANGGUN 2 YUSUF SOPIAN PANCA 5
6 BLACK WOK HENDRI ANGEL SF
LOVEBIRD BALIBU MILTIH C
1 G.72 NN NN
2 KEMET MUSLIM KALENG KALENG SF
LOVEBIRD PEMULA BIO KONSLET
1 KEMET MUSLIM KALENG KALENG SF
2 RACING LONKAM LONKAM BC
3 MILO HENDRI ANGEL SF
4 MONIC SARDI DEN JAKA SF
5 G.65 NN NN
6 BABON BEWOX ANGEL SF
7 TIARA EEN ROKES TEAM
8 G.57 NN NN
9 G.01 NN NN
10 G.02 NN NN
LOVEBIRD PEMULA MILTIH A
1 GASON WAHYU MSF LONKAM BC
2 BOCIL JOHAN KALENG KALENG SF
3 TIARA EEN BONEX SF
4 JENGKI MR.MENYAN POJOK SF
5 G.71 NN NN
6 G.11 NN NN
7 G.68 NN NN
8 JEFRI KINOY POJOK SF
LOVEBIRD PEMULA MILTIH B
1 SOPO HENDRI ANGEL SF
2 GOMBLO HENDRI ANGEL SF
3 RACING LONKAM LONKAM BC
4 G.32 NN NN
5 GASON LONKAM LONKAM BC
6 LINTAR NOVAL MANYAR BC
7 BLENDO LONKAM LONKAM BC
8 G.06 NN NN
9 G.48 NN NN
10 G.72 NN NN
LOVEBIRD PEMULA MILTIH C
1 LINTANG JITO KALENG KALENG SF
2 CEMPLO CAHYO KALENG KALENG SF
3 MEMET MUSLIM KALENG KALENG SF
4 G.07 NN NN
KACER EBOD STRONG
1 MALAIKAT MAUT H.SUTAN BONEX SF
2 BHIRAWA MR.TINO PANSER BC
3 DEWI SINTA MICHAEL LONKAM BC
4 JARUSO ATENG BOLAMAUT
5 JAKA PURING JATMIKO NN
6 NAGA GENI KANAGGA PANSER BC
7 SULIW HERU GPS SF
8 G.07 NN NN
9 G.23 NN NN
10 G.28 NN NN
KACER EBOD JOSS
1 JAS MERAH EKO BONEX SF
2 RAHWANA HERDI KALENG KALENG SF
3 PANGERAN SAM ENCEX’S 3 SAUDARA SF
4 MR.JAGUAR NN NN
5 NAGA GENI KANAGGA PANSER BC
6 KAKA ARIS NN
KENARI MILTIH A
1 SYEREM 810 BOSS GAUL LONKAM BC
2 DESPACITO BOSS GAUL LONKAM BC
3 MADU RASA BELLER/ANDRI SP PUNKER ROCK N ROLL
4 BEATLE JAMAL/ECHO LONKAM BC
5 G.53 NN NN
KENARI MILTIH B
1 SYEREM 810 BOSS GAUL KALENG KALENG SF
2 MADU RASA BELLER/ANDRI SP LONKAM BC
3 STRIPTIS ALWAN/AMIER KENCON SF
KENARI MILTIH C
1 G.21 NN NN
2 G.13 NN NN
PENTET BOB
1 G.29 NN NN
2 G.22 NN NN
3 G.37 NN NN
PENTET BIO KONSLET A
1 COLOMBUS ROBIN S PANSER BC
2 SLAMET YUPI.P PETASAN
3 BRANTAS WIN BLANGKON CMJ
4 GERHANA ANDRI 13 MAUNG KICAU
5 GUNTUR VICKY CMJ
6 G.44 NN NN
7 G.45 NN NN
8 G.46 NN NN
PENTET BIO KONSLET B
1 MA ROBIN S PANSER BC
2 G.37 NN NN
3 G.43 NN NN
4 G.20 NN NN
5 G.46 NN NN
6 G.21 NN NN
PENTET MILTIH
1 TRAGEDI DWI SURYO KALENG KALENG SF
2 BRANTAS WIN BLANGKON BONEX SF
3 G.18 NN NN
4 BEGAL KHOLIS KALENG KALENG SF
PLECI MILTIH A
1 JUMANZI RIZAL RESPECT LONKAM BC
2 ROLLEX RIZAL RESPECT LONKAM BC
3 GRANAT PART 2 FREDDY BONEX SF
4 BOM BALI FREDDY RAJA GILES SF
5 G.41 NN NN
6 G.48 NN NN
PLECI MILTIH B
1 JUMANZI RIZAL RESPECT KALENG KALENG SF
2 LISPING H.JOHAN LONKAM BC
3 G.45 NN NN
Baca Juga  Daftar Juara Road To Kudus Cup/Kopdarnas TLMI (13/8/2017)