JUARA NAMA BURUNG PEMILIK ALAMAT
LOVEBIRD BALIBU PEMULA BADUY
1 PHANTER BANOAN BANOAN SF
2 VANNESA MR DUT KUROWO BC
3 MARION RAKA 012 C4 JROJOS
4 CUCU SAM NN
5 DEWI IWAN PANCER BC
6 RINSO SWALLOW C4 JROJOS
7 GEMPA IPENK BANTEN
8 NN NN NN
9 JABLAY ALVIN ALVIN SF
LOVEBIRD BALIBU PEMULA BnR SERANG
1 MARION RAKA 012 C4 JROJOS
2 MARLEY SWALLOW C4 JROJOS
3 KODRAT OGI JR JAAK SF
4 KL COX SIAHAAN C4 JROJOS
5 NN NN NN
6 PECUN GEM DR SF
LOVEBIRD STD UJUNG KULON
1 VENOM BANOAN BANOAN SF
2 KACRUT HENDRIK C4 JROJOS
3 GOKU MR DUT KUROWO BC
4 NN NN NN
LOVEBIRD STD BnR SERANG
1 VENOM BANOAN BANOAN SF
2 GOKU MR DUT KUROWO BC
3 NN NN NN
4 SWEETY MIDAY CKC TMN KRISAN
5 NN NN NN
6 NN NN NN
7 EMON GEM DR SF
LOVEBIRD BALIBU KHAISAR
1 CHAWIL CODEL P D SARUNI
2 GOTIK AWANK JR JAAK SF
3 ASDA 2 SABANA PRO BF
4 NN NN NN
LOVEBIRD BALIBU BADUY
1 LISA DEDE ISKANDAR CIPOCOK SF
2 JONGOS MR DUT KUROWO BC
3 CHAWIL CODEL P D SARUNI
4 AZKA RAFIQSON KEJAUD
5 GEMPAR SWALLOW C4 JROJOS
6 NN NN NN
7 JABLAY ALVIN ALVIN SF
LOVEBIRD BALIBU BnR SERANG
1 MANIAC A.B CALANGAP BC
2 JABLAY ALVIN ALVIN SF
3 ELMO ARIA D SARUNI
4 JONGOS MR DUT KUROWO BC
5 GOTIK AWANK JR JAAK SF
6 XEN AROK ZAMBONG GEMPOL
7 NN NN NN
LOVEBIRD STD KALIMAYA
1 PEPY ASEP ALBANTANI ZOLA SF
2 ODAH OPAL KIMCIL
LOVEBIRD STD KHAISAR
1 CLOSE ZEE C4 JROJOS
PLECI UMUM BnR SERANG
1 RAJA SAWER AJI ANAK TIRI TEAM
2 AKATSUKI WENDA NGABRAG
3 BIOLA LUKMAN C4 JROJOS
4 VOLIAM TIMBUL PLT TANGERANG
5 ARJUNA LASKAR GUNKAR PMPB
6 PERMATA DAFFA BUDAK HIDEUNG
NN NN NN
PLECI WIKSAR A
1 SULIWA THEPOY C4 JROJOS
2 BANI CAYUT KPL
3 RAJA HOAX ARSA PLT TANGERANG
PLECI UMUM A KHAISAR
1 CR KINOY NGABRAG
2 AKATSUKI WENDA NGABRAG
3 VOLIAM TIMBUL PLT TANGERANG
4 RAPIA LASKAR GUNKAR PMPB
5 JASJUS ADE TATTO C4 JROJOS
6 BIOLA LUKMAN C4 JROJOS
7 ROMBENG A MAHFUD KPL BALARAJA
8 CLBK AMS KPL BALARAJA
9 NN NN NN
PLECI WIKSAR BnR SERANG
1 ST 12 LUKMAN C4 JROJOS
2 ARJUNA LASKAR GUNKAR PMPB
3 FERGUSO DENDI KPL BALARAJA
4 NN NN C4 JROJOS
5 BONI KPL KPL BALARAJA
6 NN NN NN
PLECI UMUM B KHAISAR
1 RAFIA BANYU BIRU 220 VOLT
2 NN NN NN
3 CLBK AMS KPL BALARAJA
4 RAJA SAWER AJI ANAK TIRI TEAM
5 NN NN NN
PLECI WIKSAR B KHAISAR
1 SULIWA THEPOY C4 JROJOS
PLECI UMUM BOB
1 NN NN NN
2 VOLIAM PANJUL PLT TANGERANG
3 NN NN NN
PLECI WIKSAR BOB
1 JASJUS ADE TATTO C4 JROJOS
2 NN NN NN
MURAI BATU KALIMAYA
1 MOSASHI DAMN KMBR
2 JOKER LHS LHS
3 RAJA AKAS AJI TCI
4 ESENSI JOA JOA SF
5 KEMBANG LANGIT MYC PUSAKA BC
6 NN NN NN
7 NN NN NN
MURAI BATU BANTEN
1 PEDRO ASEP LEGOK
2 KIAN SANTANG H AMI Z FAMILY BC
MURAI BATU BnR SERANG
1 MOSASHI DAMN KMBR
2 KIAN AROK SWALLOW C4 JROJOS
3 RAJA BUDI ZAMZAM SF
CUCAK HIJAU UJUNG KULON
1 HAMMER H GAUR KENCANA SF
2 JAMRONG UTAR POS MANININ SF
3 JAROT APENK KS SF
4 RAWIT SOHARI FAMILY BC
5 KEMBAR IKSAN PONCER BC
CUCAK HIJAU KALIMAYA
1 NN NN NN
2 RAWIT SOHARI FAMILY BC
3 LAJU TONY C4 JROJOS
CUCAK HIJAU BnR SERANG
1 KAREBET ABAH RONI KUROWO BC
2 LAJU TONY C4 JROJOS
3 HAMMER H GAUR KENCANA SF
4 NN NN NN
5 NN NN NN
6 NN NN NN
KACER KALIMAYA
1 KISANTET BOS GEDANG C4 JROJOS
2 KASEP JAEN RINGROAD
KACER BnR SERANG
1 NOWELA MICHAEL ACHILES
2 KASEP JAEN RINGROAD
3 NN NN NN
4 HOROR IKNA RBF CIKANDE
5 SUPER SONIC MADI GIGI ASELOLE
KENARI BnR SERANG
1 ANAK MAS IBRAM KENCANA SF
2 HULK MUMU CIPOCOK SF
3 SULE IBRAM KENCANA SF
4 NN NN NN