MURAI BATU SABIL AKBAR
1 Bagus Cheka BC BF Wates SF Cikampek
2 Tegar Mila Patok Besi
3 Sultan Juned Paloka
4 Setan Malam Bolenang/H.Dedi POC 99
5 Spiderman Asep Paloka
6 Halilintar Opah Elong CPB
7 Bayyi Ferry Kasenja MBF
8 Doraemon Komen-J Waker
MURAI BATU BnR INDONESIA
1 Resi H.Edi Wates SF Cikampek
2 Rampok Bang Rana Cikbar/KMBK
3 Setan Pantura TB Rahmat RNR Cikampek
4 Halilintar Mr.Alie Cikampek
5 Lexus Andri Bayur
6 Spiderman Asep Paloka
7 GNR Supriyadi Griya Indah BC
8 Setan Malam Bolenang/H.Dedi POC 99
9 Bayyi Ferry Kasenja MBF
10 Caesar Tedi Gunawan Cikampek
11 Gantangan 07
12 Gantangan 09
13 Gantangan 10
14 Gantangan 19
15 Gantangan 20
MURAI BATU BnR KARAWANG
1 Kaisar Boby Rock N Roll CKP Rock N Roll
2 Tegar Mila Patok Besi
3 Setan Pantura TB Rahmat RNR Cikampek
CUCAK HIJAU BnR INDONESIA
1 Pajero Mio CFC # 16 #
2 Mocca Radhen Cilamaya BC
3 Kato Mr.Fedro MJM SF
4 Buser H.Daeng Bogi IMC
5 Rimba Yossi FJ Team Cikampek
6 Pusaka Sap SF POC 99
7 Sinabung H.Lie Den Bagoes SF
8 Bungah Daru Mila Patok Besi
9 Gantangan 01
10 Gantangan 05
11 Gantangan 21
12 Raja Kuring Aconk Camba
CUCAK HIJAU BnR KARAWANG
1 Buser H.Daeng Bogi IMC
2 Sinabung H.Lie Den Bagoes SF
3 Mocca Radhen Cilamaya BC
4 Messi Tong Ali KMB Blanakan
5 Putra Lanang Komen-J Waker
6 CTB Bonet CTB
7 Bungah Daru Mila Patok Besi
8 Warukut Wa Apri IMC
9 Morgan Mr.Fedro MJM SF
10 Gareng Jr Herly K Kobucik BC
11 Banaspati Eryanto Sumur Sapi
12 Pitak Kiki Karang Sinom
13 Gantangan 05
14 Seno Asep S TTC Cikampek
CUCAK HIJAU MEDIA BnR
1 Banditz Donny IMBB
2 Gantangan 13
3 Ghondolo Boink/Maher Pandawa-5
4 Tesi Baim TTC Cikampek
5 Enduro H.Dedi CFC
6 Kliwon Bang Ian Cilamaya BC
7 Jojo Aep Citarik
8 Pusaka Sap SF POC 99
KENARI STD UMUM MEDIA BnR
1 Durex Arya Freedom Freedom Team
2 Bondowoso Tio GG Evolution Purwakarta
3 KM Tio GG Evolution Purwakarta
4 Kozzo Fajar Pangulah
5 Spider Lananyoo KRC Team
KENARI STD UMUM PROBIOVIT – A
1 Durex Arya Freedom Freedom Team
2 Bondowoso Tio GG Evolution Purwakarta
3 James Bond Bang Jarwo Dayung SF
4 Spider Lananyoo KRC Team
KENARI STD UMUM PROBIOVIT – B
1 Durex Arya Freedom Freedom Team
2 James Bond Bang Jarwo Dayung SF
PENTET PROBIOVIT – A
1 Cakra Surya W Pis SF
2 Begundal P-Sex Temulawak BC
3 Gantangan 14
4 Mahameru Handi Triple-P
PENTET PROBIOVIT – B
1 Genset Rama Viki POC 99
2 Raja Pesisir Fandi Balakacida SF
PENTET PROBIOVIT – C
1 Genset Rama Viki POC 99
KACER BnR INDONESIA
1 Bon Jovi Odoy Bewok Polres Anni Bakery
2 Pangeran Galuh S-A-P SF POC 99
3 Scorpion M.Ikhsan Cikampek
4 Walang Sangit Nana X-Oyod
KACER BnR KARAWANG
1 Jet Lee Bang Zeck POC 99
2 Bon Jovi Odoy Bewok Polres Anni Bakery
3 Raja-212 Ifan M R2M SF Cipeundeuy
4 Pangeran Galuh S-A-P SF POC 99
5 HL Alex Kujang SF
6 Raja Volume Yossi FJ Team Cikampek
7 Gantangan 05
8 BK Boled Tegal SF
9 Badai P’ce Jatisari
10 Avatar Saepul Kujang SF
KACER MEDIA BnR
1 Walang Sangit Nana X-Oyod
2 Scorpion M.Ikhsan Cikampek
3 Rebo D.Kosasih TBC
4 Raja Giles Bolenang/H.Dedi POC 99
5 Gantangan 16
6 Rollex Nana KMK Nangkur Ckp
7 Gantangan 33
KONIN PROBIOVIT – A
1 Marley Sandy Wates SF Cikampek
KONIN PROBIOVIT – B
1 Zarco Aden Gazrock Team
PLECI PROBIOVIT – A
1 Cipali Supri Ecyo Pondok Melati SF
2 Royal Dank Hazar SF
PLECI PROBIOVIT – B
1 Panglima PCC PCC
2 CRT Andien KSBC
3 Korban Mapia H.Dadang Wates SF Cikampek
4 Siva PCC PCC
PLECI PROBIOVIT – C
1 Beko Wa Epeng Buncunur
LOVE BIRD BnR KARAWANG
1 Sabit MC-Barak KBMC SF
2 Momo Vian Golun TSF
3 Ken Ayu Eko R Edmon BBC # 02
4 Romie Martha Samanta SF
5 Baya Gledek Kang Bahar Wates SF Cikampek
LOVE BIRD MEDIA BnR – A
1 Bourouq Rahmat RNR Cikampek
2 Siti Arief R Ranger Team
3 Ken Ayu Eko R Edmon BBC # 02
4 Shabit Dede Saprol KBMC SF
5 Gomez Mr.Syarif SBF
6 Momo Vian Golun TSF
LOVE BIRD MEDIA BnR – B
1 Ken Ayu Eko R Edmon BBC # 02
2 Momo Vian Golun TSF
3 Bourouq Rahmat RNR Cikampek
4 Sabit Dede Saprol KBMC SF
5 Siti Arief R Ranger Team
LOVE BIRD PROBIOVIT
1 Sabit MC-Barak KBMC SF
2 BA KK Sendal Jepit SF
3 Limo In Ceffer EBC SF Purwakarta
LOVE BIRD JUNIOR BnR KARAWANG
1 Bintang Ange Pusaka
2 Rindu H.Aris Benteng X-Brasi
3 Kohar Wates SF Wates SF Cikampek
4 Jagat Martha Samanta SF
5 Gantangan 60
LOVE BIRD JUNIOR MEDIA BnR – A
1 Rindu H.Aris Benteng X-Brasi
2 Rambo Samson Thea KMC
3 Bintang Ange Pusaka
4 Jagat Martha Samanta SF
5 Kohar Wates SF Wates SF Cikampek
6 Gazrock Emung Gazrock Team
7 Belo Dede Saprol KBMC SF
8 Jhon Chena Angel BF TSF
9 SK Kemo Ono Team
10 Romeo Yumnaila Simak SF 137
LOVE BIRD JUNIOR MEDIA BnR – B
1 Belo Dede Saprol KBMC SF
2 Si Milik Mamun 212 SF
3 Bintang Ange Pusaka
4 Grab Ompong VR RKMC
5 Indah Pelor PB 87 SF
6 Rindu H.Aris Benteng X-Brasi
7 Gantangan 06
8 Suci H.Kicau Paris BC
LOVE BIRD JUNIOR PROBIOVIT
1 Belo Dede Saprol KBMC SF
2 Grab Ompong VR RKMC
3 BKJI Iqbal CK Pasundan
4 Bintang Ange Pusaka
5 Gantangan 05
6 Giro Ade Kopling
Baca Juga  Daftar Juara Mega Ceria KMC Gunungpati - Semarang (15/10/2017)