KENARI BEBAS GURAH
1 Matic Agung Ganjar Cimahi
2 Idaman EQ Paradise SF
3 Mary Jane Andree RJM Warriors SF
4 Kobochan Andree RJM Warriors SF
KENARI KECIL GURAH – A
1 Primus EQ Paradise SF
2 Matic Agung Ganjar Cimahi
3 Rettur Indra JK Anelka SF
4 Band Rose H.Riki Duta Lodaya
5 Sinom Heryandi Cibogo BC
6 Hanoman Badrun Ganjar Cimahi
KENARI KECIL GURAH – B
1 Sinom Heryandi Cibogo BC
2 Mary Jane Andree RJM Warriors SF
3 Band Rose H.Riki Duta Lodaya
4 Rettur Indra JK Anelka SF
5 Sangkuriang Wanto/R 99 Cibogo BC
6 Kobochan Andree RJM Warriors SF
KENARI KECIL ALFA JAYA
1 Mustika Andree RJM Anelka SF
KENARI KECIL BAKSOS
1 Papua Erik CR 84
2 Band Rose H.Riki Duta Lodaya
3 Mr.X Agung Ganjar Cimahi
4 Rettur Indra JK Anelka SF
KENARI BOB
1 Sinom Heryandi Cibogo BC
2 Papua Erik CR 84
3 Gantangan 21
MURAI BATU BnR
1 Bima Yusuf Ciumbuleuit 77
LOVE BIRD UMUM GURAH
1 Magic Ade/Yehezkiel KKLB-BDG
2 Aladin Bah Uyonx Uyonx Jaya Team
3 Omesh Ade/Yehezkiel KKLB-BDG
LOVE BIRD BEBAS GURAH – A
1 Magic Ade/Yehezkiel KKLB-BDG
2 Aladin Bah Uyonx Uyonx Jaya Team
3 Bokep Dadan Twin SF
4 Sakti Jr2 Yudhi MS Biru SF
LOVE BIRD BEBAS GURAH – B
1 Magic Ade/Yehezkiel KKLB-BDG
2 Aladin Bah Uyonx Uyonx Jaya Team
LOVE BIRD FIGHTER MD JAYA
1 Twinky Den Bagus Mandiri BC
2 Kilimanjaro Ade/Yehezkiel KKLB-BDG
LOVE BIRD FIGHTER GURAH – A
1 Srikandi Ato/Firman BSF 212
2 Portal Ade/Yehezkiel KKLB-BDG
3 Sakti Jr2 Yudhi MS Biru SF
4 Stella Darlis Pom Bom Bdg
5 Mr.Boy Dzakir Malundung SF
6 Kilimanjaro Ade/Yehezkiel KKLB-BDG
LOVE BIRD FIGHTER GURAH – B
1 Kirani Olih CMB SF
2 Stella Darlis Pom Bom Bdg
LOVE BIRD PAUD MD JAYA
1 Pelangi N.R. N.R.LB Lembang
2 Elod Isur Ceuhay Team
3 Mona Bizael Holis
4 Puppen H.Lukiana BBM Team
5 LH Rendi Gelom BC
6 Rawa Rontek Bowo LBL
LOVE BIRD PAUD ALFA JAYA
1 Ki Putih Herlan Lodaya BC
2 Layung Wado Mandiri BC
3 Obituary Denar Arcod SF
4 Elod Izur Ceuhay Team
LOVE BIRD PAUD GURAH – A
1 Pelangi N.R. N.R.LB Lembang
2 Mona Bizael Holis
3 Puppen H.Lukiana BBM Team
4 P.Saritem Jack Gotoway SF
5 LH Rendi Gelom BC
6 Nik-Nak H.Hamdan/Dragon Pagarsih Team
LOVE BIRD PAUD GURAH – B
1 Marcel H.Lukiana BBM Team
2 Nik-Nak H.Hamdan/Dragon Pagarsih Team
3 Elod Isur Ceuhay Team
4 Kopi Hitam Iman CJR 137 SF
5 Layung Wado Mandiri BC
6 Obituary Denar Arcod SF
7 Quiih Peu Out MST 016
LOVE BIRD PAUD GURAH – C
1 Marcel H.Lukiana BBM Team
Baca Juga  Daftar Juara Nyonya Enterprise (22/8/2017)