MURAI BATU BINTANG JAYA A LOSGAN
1 Raden Kancil H.Miming Family SF
2 Bilall H.Nordix Caringin SF
3 Sadewa H.Abo GBA-3
4 Casablanca Sulhan Sinar Baru BF
5 Arjuna Guru AMBB
6 Saka Abah Kurnia Caster
7 Bonex Iwan Joky Leo 12
8 JR Bima Sakti Reyhan Crash
9 Gantangan 24
MURAI BATU APBN LOSGAN
1 Raden Kancil H.Miming Family SF
2 Kuda Liar Raya Seva Murai SF
3 Norton H.P.Man Coltus SF
4 Djoyo Danang BNC
5 Gantangan 09
6 Gantangan 39
7 Setan Kredit Syahwa Syabil Fubeta Bird Shop
8 Banyu Langit H.Bandi Ngapak Team
9 Tyson Q-Think Compac
10 Dancok Wawan Sarkem
MURAI BATU NANJUNG 105
1 BL H.Bandi Ngapak Team
2 Jonson Trisna AMBB
3 Norton H.P.Man Coltus SF
4 Sadewa H.Abo GBA-3
ANIS MERAH APBN LOSGAN
1 Cooper Ahmad S SBQ Team
2 Ukthy Troy Red Zone Solo
3 Sukhoi Enang HRD 52 Gerlong Tengah
4 Teguh A.Kus GRHA
5 Soldadu H.Rudi AMZT BC
6 Gantangan 13
7 Galaxi H.Miming Family SF
ANIS MERAH AMZT
1 Pele Enang HRD 52 Gerlong Tengah
2 99 Agus Thoat Blq Dayeuhkolot
3 Honda Taufik Noyz Pajajaran SF
4 Bima Iwan Caringin
5 Heavy Metal H.Bandi Ngapak Team
6 Afwan Iryas K Red Zone Solo
7 Jurig Yaddi Pajajaran
8 Dog 2 K-Boa G2RB ANMR
9 Gmpa Pirman Batununggal
10 Kamalogam Doddy S Pandan Wangi
ANIS MERAH NANJUNG 105
1 Cooper Ahmad S SBQ Team
2 Soldadu H.Rudi AMZT BC
3 Teguh A.Kus GRHA
CUCAK HIJAU BINTANG JAYA B LOSGAN
1 Armada H.Ojon Ocikawa
2 Lokomotif Ko Daniel Batununggal
3 Ahiww Toyz Bantrok # 022
4 Dewa Tuak Faizal Antapani SF
5 Tarantula H.Kasno Serayu
6 Rama Jon Kircon
7 Zara Man Sekut Bantrok # 021
CUCAK HIJAU – A – BINTANG JAYA D LOSGAN
1 Armada H.Ojon Ocikawa
2 Dewa Tuak Faizal Antapani SF
3 Genesis Gugun VIP Team
4 Mandor Ari Anjar Arsitek Kopo 99
5 Koster Dion Bantrok
6 WG Bilal Bantrok
7 Gantangan 09
8 Ikin SDX 678
9 Dorna De Rama Musingkeun SF
CUCAK HIJAU – B – BINTANG JAYA D LOSGAN
1 Armada H.Ojon Ocikawa
2 Genesis Gugun VIP Team
3 Banditz Donny IMBB
4 Gantangan 09
5 Battosai H.Jajang Ancol Kawung SF
6 Mandor Ari Anjar Arsitek Kopo 99
7 Gantangan 16
KACER BINTANG JAYA B LOSGAN
1 Limbad H.Kasno Serayu
2 Predator Ikin SDX 678
3 Dinasty Harrysk Markas T 28
4 The King H.Dody Scorpio SF
5 Kitaro Ivan KRS 88 SF
6 Anak Rantau Harrysk Markas T 28
7 Gantangan 21
8 Veron Aprillio KMB For All
KACER – A – BINTANG JAYA D LOSGAN
1 Predator Ikin SDX 678
2 The King H.Dody Scorpio SF
3 Anak Rantau Harrysk Markas T 28
4 H.Dody Scorpio SF
5 Obituary H.Bandi Ngapak Team
6 Gantangan 13
7 Kitaro Ivan KRS 88 SF
KACER – B – BINTANG JAYA D LOSGAN
1 The King H.Dody Scorpio SF
2 Predator Ikin SDX 678
3 Kitaro Krisdan KRS 88 SF
4 Obituary H.Bandi Ngapak Team
KENARI STD BEBAS VIP TEAM – A – LOSGAN
1 Impresif F.Abhi Lampard VIP Team
2 Gorilazz Irfan/Aceng VIP Team
3 Horison F.Abhi Lampard VIP Team
4 Odete H.Romi Bintang Muda Team
5 Sapu Lidi H.Sokek VIP Team
6 J’Co H.Aji VIP Team
7 Rimba Aceng VIP Team
KENARI STD BEBAS VIP TEAM – B – LOSGAN
1 Rimba Aceng VIP Team
2 Basrenk H.Romi Bintang Muda Team
3 Tiger H.Jejen VIP Team
4 Kejora Agung VIP Team
5 Gorilazz Irfan/Aceng VIP Team
6 Rolet H.Ugun VIP Team
7 China H.Jejen VIP Team
KENARI STD BEBAS BINTANG JAYA SF
1 Comando Sulhan Sinar Baru BF
2 Gonzales Ikin SDX 678
3 Brayen Chandra Okky Cendikia 05
4 Casmodo HQQ Margahayu
5 Diego Adi Costa Bintang Jaya SF
6 Super Maria Erik R CR 84
KENARI STD BEBAS BINTANG JAYA LOSGAN
1 BCL Sulhan Sinar Baru BF
2 Hip Hop Erik R CR 84
3 Patrick Badrun VIP Team
4 Brayen Chandra Okky Cendikia 05
5 China H.Jejen VIP Team
KENARI STD BEBAS GANJAR CIMAHI
1 Matic Agung VIP Team
2 Patrick Badrun VIP Team
3 Sotoy Cimet Bakalan SF
KENARI STD KECIL BINTANG JAYA C LOSGAN
1 Little Sarmento EQ Paradise SF
2 Token Ageung DM Mangga Dua
3 Dewi Persik H.Oval Mahardika SF
4 Jafri Ageung DM Mangga Dua
5 Samba Chandra Okky Cendikia 05
6 Siluman Yura Fruit Stone SF
7 Histeria Ikin SDX 678
8 Bintang Pentas H.Ridwan Elang SF
9 Sodiq Adi Costa Bintang Jaya SF
10 Bogel H.Fuad Duta Goib
11 RG Jijing/Q’Bee Ahiwww BC
12 Gantangan 68
KENARI STD KECIL GANJAR CIMAHI – A
1 Pangeran EQ Paradise SF
2 Bintang Pentas H.Ridwan Elang SF
3 Sellebritis Chandra Okky Cendikia 05
4 Odete H.Romi Bintang Muda Team
5 Habib Ikin SDX 678
6 Matic Mr.Martin Rosa SF
7 RG Jijing/Q’Bee Ahiwww BC
8 Bogel H.Fuad Duta Goib
9 Token A’Chris Thalita Team
10 Little Sarmento EQ Paradise SF
KENARI STD KECIL GANJAR CIMAHI – B
1 Little Sarmento EQ Paradise SF
2 Matic Agung VIP Team
3 Tiger H.Jejen VIP Team
4 Hip Hop Erik R CR 84
5 Dewi Persik H.Oval Mahardika SF
6 Samba Chandra Okky Cendikia 05
7 Bogel H.Fuad Duta Goib
8 Bintang Pentas H.Ridwan Elang SF
CAMPORT EBOD VIT
1 Hunter Heroy PVJ BDG
2 Thor Zio PVJ BDG
3 Bulle Dians PVJ BDG
LOVE BIRD BINTANG JAYA C LOSGAN
1 Janet Dav’s 181 Barakuda SF
2 Aura Andre Satria SF
3 Evi Angga Hidup Manuk
4 Upit Iwan Cihampelas
5 Lady Rocker Mamang Away Warung Batman BC
6 Kamsiah Endar Cangkir Olok Kejo SF
7 Dikin H.Irman SRL
LOVE BIRD EBOD VIT – A
1 Lady Rocker Mamang Away Warung Batman BC
2 Baladewa H.Opik Team Bui
3 Aura Rin Rin Birahi Team
4 Jemper Dav’s 181 Barakuda SF
5 Tik Tok Gress Midjar SF
6 Raden Mister Boed VIP Team
7 Ronggeng Bloer Antapani
8 Rahayu Idvan One Tun
9 Ronaldo Ikuy One Tun
10 Wik Wik Aam Cipadung SF
11 Gantangan 39
12 Dugem Bang Eful Wi Dago SF
LOVE BIRD EBOD VIT – B
1 Evi Angga Hidup Manuk
2 HRV H.Iyank KK BJS BDG
3 Dikin H.Irman SRL
4 Rahayu Idvan One Tun
5 Ronaldo Ikuy One Tun
6 Pusaka Zaenal/Kaka Meksa 08 SF
7 Pusaka Arif Ngapak Team
8 Gantangan 17
LOVE BIRD EBOD VIT – C
1 HRV H.Iyank KK BJS BDG
LOVE BIRD PAUD BINTANG JAYA C LOSGAN
1 Burger Kill H.Rian Spd DWT
2 Elcee H.Oky Cupez Cupez SF
3 Ida Icunk MGR LF
4 Ngabret Juhana Rancabolang BC
5 Jhony Dmoodz Siper Titanium BF
6 Jd Q’Bee Ahiwww BC
7 Do H.Bandi Ngapak Team
8 Mada Agung Cijerah
LOVE BIRD PAUD EBOD VIT – A
1 Wik Wik Aam Cipadung SF
2 Doel Betawie Pasexxx # 721
3 Jeje Muji GBI SF
4 Zombie H.Irman VIP Team
5 Elcee H.Oky Cupez Cupez SF
6 Goib Ki Anom Ngalana SF
7 Hantu Laut H.Ali Gasspol SF
LOVE BIRD PAUD EBOD VIT – B
1 Tores Alit On Fire SF
2 Brotoseno Tembol Screem Bdg
3 Ida Icunk MGR LF
4 Emon Apih Rais VIP Team
5 Cimin Sodik Sompac BC
6 Bangkit Nagen Team
7 JD Q’Bee Ahiwww BC
8 Gantangan 38
9 Gantangan 24
10 Monata Opik/Dini Nagen Team
11 Jager H.Oky Cupez Cupez SF
12 Cimot Deni Sindikat RO
LOVE BIRD PAUD EBOD VIT – C
1 Cimot Deny Sindikat RO
2 Sri Bintang Ko Andri Sastro Bdg
3 Dovisioso Usuy JS 33 SF
4 Freego H.Iyank KK BJS BDG
Baca Juga  Daftar Juara Roedal Enterprise (28/12/2016)