Juara Nama Burung Pemilik Alamat
Murai Batu Juragan
1 Kelor Robert 3djaja
2 Uenosan Diaz Takahashi Tebet
3 Topspeed Ibnu B16 Team
4 Gantangan 37 Mr x Jakarta
5 Sinchan H Arif Blurut SF
6 Jamborano Dede Kayumanis Utara
Cucak Hijau Juragan
1 Jojon Nonot Lapangan Ros
2 Halimah Mas Uge Kcenk SF
3 Gerhana Affa Genk
4 Gantangan 22 Mr x Jakarta
5 Sano Rio Otista
6 Oblak Herbi Karya SF
Kacer Juragan
1 Ferrari Wakri/Dani Pondok Bambu Team
2 Pongah H Alkis 021 Squad Priok
3 Arg Pur Bumen KMJ
4 F16 Wahyu/Ari Samurai SF
Murai Batu  Galon
1 Garuda Sakti Hendra SGN Team
2 Sultan PC Erjan Pisbar
3 Kelor Robert 3djaja
4 Gantangan 39 Mr x Jakarta
5 Tras Aris Blok S BC
6 Kian Santang Dimas Borju SF
7 Jamborano Dede Kayumanis Utara
8 Gantangan 17 Mr x Jakarta
9 Gantangan 31 Mr x Jakarta
10 Bintang Ujang Jalan Genteng Ijo
Cucak Hijau Galon
1 Bonus Dendy Bee Mekw2 RB
2 Aliando Ari Mlehoy BC
3 Gerhana Arfa Genk
4 Bareta Muhammad Tebet
5 Putra Salju Salmon Bukit Duri
6 Jojon Nonot Lapangan Ros
7 Mahadewa Ryan Degreen Team
8 Aki-Aki Helmi Boeaya BC
9 Sogol Edy Minangkabau
10 Gantangan 41 Mr x Jakarta
Murai Batu BnR
1 Garuda Sakti Hendra Cipinang
2 Siluman Duddy Cipinang Gotih Kepok SF
3 Pegasus Zeful Kepok SF
4 Joser Tomy JJ BF Jakarta
Kacer Media BnR
1 Ferrari Wakri/Dani Pondok Bambu Team
2 Gantangan 48 Mr x Jakarta
3 Torijah H Alkis C40 Squad Priok
4 F 16 Wahyu/Ari Samurai SF
5 Android Agus R Andromeda BC
6 Barang Kety Tebet
7 Bimf Nn Nn
Lovebird Media BnR
1 Marcopolo Rama SA Chiqinie SF
2 Ganesha Mudasir Men kar
3 Griezman Umar Sabar SF
4 Kocong Ardi Gg Manggis
5 Gedek Syifa Puri Seredosa
6 Doremi Mas Arie ABB SF
7 Junior Ciat Sendal BC
8 Delahoya Jabrik Khilaf Hore
9 Marley Zicir Terraw BC
10 Kodrat Bahar Sakera FC
Lovebird Bebas Aksi Selon
1 Gantangan 26 Mr X Jakarta
2 Sultan PC Syofa H Puri Seredosa
3 Choper Dani S Dive BC
4 Gembel MR Sedar KPK Mentas
5 Emon Iwan S Duta WSP Cup
7 Mgrank Adank Mrc
8 Aladin Soffa H Puri Seredosa
Kenari Selon
1 Royal Class AFF Canary Coma SF
2 Haruka Bintang BC SF 40 Otista
3 Nabun Hendra SGN Team
4 Pecado AFF Canary Coma SF
Lovebird Baby A Selon
1 Chen Lung Dony Eminem Maulana 9 SF
2 Blackpink Rico Blackpink Team
3 Mona Rudi Intercon
4 Marley Zian Tenraw BC
5 Boom Lidia 4 Rusunawa
6 Parjah Hendry Tenraw BC
Lovebird Baby B AMB
1 Mona Adi Intercon
2 Phantom Brother SF Mentas
3 Wirda Aditya Ali Imron SF
4 Bengek Santo Pulomas
5 Acid Lamones Bukit Duri
6 Uwen Griana BF Karet SF
7 Sidoel Sena Kedai SF
8 Gembel Mr Sudar KPK Mentas
9 Gledek Adi Rawamangun SF
10 Gantangan 17 Mr x Jakarta
Kenari AMB
1 Classic Adung KYM3speed
2 Royal Class AFF Canary Coma SF
3 Sambalado Maaruf Duta Danang
4 Raja Tipu MSBC Nurday SF
5 Banyu Biru MBBR North BDF
6 De Police Farid Krocomania
Lovebird Pemula A
1 Samson Ace PGS SF
2 Zirah Bepe Gaplex
3 Dora AH Pembina
4 Sarah Amir DOG
5 Siti Dika BC Tenraw BC
Lovebird Pemula B
1 Malin Sutikno Gaplex
2 Kokong Zinn Tenraw BC
3 Lukaku Dede Gemes Ali Imron SF
4 King Hendry Tenraw BC
5 Cik-Cik Kodir Jalan Adam 13
6 Ndun Munir Bokur BC
7 Aino Gojay Tanada BC
8 Neng Geboy Chamboy Walet BC
Lovebird Pemula C
1 Samson ACe PGS SF
2 Lukaku Dede Gemes Ali Imron SF
3 Ojil Raja Kebon Pala
4 Bojer Faisal Saung Bandit SF
5 Gantangan 08 Mr x Jakarta
6 Gantangan 09 Mr x Jakarta
7 Avatar Arieboy Tebet SF
Baca Juga  Daftar Juara Anniversary Maleber BC bersama Ciblek Mania Puncak (1/10/2017)