DAFTAR JUARA HUT KE 73 TNI AU
7-Apr-19
JUARA NAMA BURUNG PEMILIK ALAMAT
LOVEBIRD PAUD A
1 BOS CILIK DONI ALB DT. WALIKOTA AREMA
2 BARJO H. SARNO KMS SBY
3 BLEDOR WAHYU ASR SF
4 BURGA JABRIK DT. WATERBOOM
5 SLOWRIS BRENTEK SURABAYA
6 BINTANG CILIK ABANG WAFI AKANG BC
7 APREL M. SEGOK
8 GEDEX DWI ASR ASR SF
9 SELOW RIDA WANGI BC
10 HALILINTAR RAMA NGEGAS SF
11 PASMAR MR. LUKMAN JBC
LOVEBIRD PAUD B
1 SAIMO BOS ROY AIR DEWA SF
2 SLOWRIS BRENTEK DT. WALIKOTA AREMA
3 GEDEK DWI ASR ASR SF
4 MAHA RANI SAMSUL TMB BC
5 XENIA BOS RULY AIR DEWA SF
6 BINTANG CILIK ABANG WAFI AKANG BC
7 BUNGA DESA JABRIK DT. WATERBOOM
8 BARJO HAJI SARNO KMS SBY
9 BOS CILIK DONI ALB SBY
10 BLEDOR WAHYU ASR SF
LOVEBIRD PAUD C
1 BLEDOR WAHYU ASR SF
2 PETOK GHOFUR BONGOL BC
3 BUNGA DESA JABRIK DT. WATERBOOM
4 SLOWRIS BRENTEK SURABAYA
5 RANGER RENO BRIMOB DT. WALIKOTA AREMA
6 BARJO H. SARNO KMS SBY
LOVEBIRD A
1 ZEUS KARFEED DT. WALIKOTA AREMA
2 BARKIS REZA PB PADI BALAP SF
3 TAI TZU YING FRANKY AK 27 FEAT ORLANDO SF
4 CINTYA ENDY ROBBY ANDYKA BF
LOVEBIRD B
1 TAI TZU YING HNR SF DT. WALIKOTA AREMA
2 CINTYA ENDY ROBBY ANDYKA BF
3 BARKIS REZA PB PADI BALAP SF
4 JUMINTEN NINDAR HONDA BHS
5 ZEUS KARFFEED DT. WALIKOTA AREMA
6 BIMA LASKAR SF BANYUWANGI
LOVEBIRD C
1 BIMA MASCOT LASKAR SF
2 KERANA GEMILANG DT. WALIKOTA AREMA
3 TAI TZU YING HNR SF DT. WALIKOTA AREMA
4 ZEUS HOKKY KARFEED DT. WALIKOTA AREMA
5 GENDIS HIDAYAH TROPY DT. PURWOSARI CUP II
6 RINDU HAWARI LPG BC
7 ALIBI ENDY ROBBY PUBER SF
8 CINTYA ENDY ROBBY ANDYKA BF
LOVEBIRD D
1 BIMA M2 ECHO LASKAR SF
2 CINTYA ENDY ROBBY ANDYKA BF
3 ZEUS KARFEED DT. WALIKOTA AREMA
4 NEW 80K JABRIK DT. WATERBOOM
LOVEBIRD E
1 BIMA M2 ECHO LASKAR SF
2 ZEUS KARFEED DT. WALIKOTA AREMA
3 CINTYA ENDY ROBBY ANDYKA BF
LOVEBIRD F
1 BIMA M2 ECHO LASKAR SF
2 CINTYA ENDY ROBBY ANDYKA BF
LOVEBIRD G
1 DEWA RUCI ABAH HUDAN 911 SF
MURAI BATU SPC
1 ROGAN DT. MMS
2 FERRARI KAJI JAMBONS DT. MMS
3 MAFIA MINANG ARIE JUANDAZ DT. MMS
4 ANGKARA JAY DT. MMS
5 SELARONG FREDY BANGIL DT. MMS
6 GENTONG OTONG DT. MMS / DPR BF
7 RAMPES SOFYAN SAURY DT. MMS
8 SUKHOI ANTO DT. MMS REA REO
9 PALOMA BAJURI BF DT. MMS REA REO
10 HOKI SUTADHI DT. MMS BUDURAN
11 WHITE TIGER AH MI DT. MMS
12 KOREK API RING ECCO BF DT. MMS
13 X8 MR. HARY DT. MMS
14 QUEEN RIZKY RMF DT. MMS
MURAI BATU A
1 SREDEX ABAH HUDAN 911 SF
2 KILLER HARI MOGE DELTA SARI
3 GANAS ABAH HUDAN 911 SF
4 MUSTANG ABAH YATNO JBC
5 TENTARA BAMBANG HONDA SBY BHS
6 BANDAR DADU ROSSY PEPSI SURABAYA BERSATU
7 DETROIT MR. FRANKY AK 27 FEAT ORLANDO SF
8 RIMBA SAKTI INDRA ADITYA ASA BF
9 JAGUAR MR. TATUK 139 TEAM
10 SINDIKAT KENTIR MANIA ASMI
11 BOGEL POLOSUKAM KOPLAK SF
12 VANESA W3P TAMRIN BC
13 ZORRO MR. TATUK 139 TEAM
MURAI BATU B
1 PENDEKAR ABAH HUDAN 911 SF
2 ROCKER NAJWA DT. KAPOLDA CUP
3 MARVEL ROSSY PEPSI SURABAYA BERSATU
4 ZORRO TATUK 139 TEAM
5 RIMBA TIRI RAHMADI KEY & KEE
6 RIMBA SAKTI INDRA ADITYA ASA BF
7 EBOLA MR. APANK 139 TEAM
8 ASTRO BOY YUDA 7371 TEAM
9 VANESA W3P TAMRIN BC
10 CINDIKAT KENTIR MANIA ASMI
11 GEMPA YUSUKO SURABAYA
MURAI BATU C
1 SADIS ABAH HUDAN 911 SF
2 MUARI MR. YENES SURABAYA BERSATU
3 MUSGOENG ABAH YATNO JBC
4 ROCKER NAJWA F BF DT. KAPOLDA CUP
5 ANGKARA JAY DT. MMS
6 DOZER BLACK ANTO DT. MMS REA REO
7 KUDA HITAM RAHMAD DT. MMS
8 BANDAR DADU ROSSY PEPSI SURABAYA BERSATU
9 PHITON MR. SALJU BOY
10 KUNTU MR. NURY GUNG SON
MURAI BATU D
1 MUARI YANES TSS SF SURABAYA BERSATU
2 SADIS ABAH HUDAN 911 SF
3 FERRARI KAJI JAMBONS DT. MMS
4 MAFIA MINANG ARIE JUANDAZ DT. MMS
5 TARSAN FRANKY AK 27 FEAT ORLANDO SF
CUCAK IJO A
1 NINGRAT FAIZIN DM DM SF TEGAL
2 BRUTAL MR. FUK MINA CELL
3 MARQUES H. DODIK LVK BE
4 PEDRO HONO NC
5 ES KODER RIAWAN NK 3,47 SBY
6 RONGGOLAWE MR. SAHRANI DANI SF
CUCAK IJO B
1 NINGRAT FAIZIN DM DM. SF TEGAL
2 SEBLAK PUNK-Q WL SF
3 GOPRAK ANTON BK EMKL PERAK
4 BARET IJO MR. PEPY SKM SF
5 SILUMAN MR. PEPY SKM SF
6 BUSER MR. NGADI RMBS SF
7 GIRAS OM SUGENG CIMON SF
CUCAK IJO C
1 NINGRAT FAIZIN DM DM SF TEGAL
2 BATIK MADRIM MR. MAWAN ARJUNA SF
3 HADIST ABAH BUSERAF 7371 TEAM
4 GIRAS OM SUGENG CIMON SF
5 ZAKER BUDI JR PLN SF
6 TJ IBAS SRAMA LBNC
7 REGGAE RAGIL GOBEK GOBEK SF
8 BARET IJO MR. SUGYONO RMBS SF
9
10
CUCAK IJO D
1 JOCKER BUDI JR PLN SF
2 REGGAE RAGIL LBNC
3 NINGRAT FAIZIN DM DM SF TEGAL
CENDET A
1 BRMASTA JACK SAILOR BASN SF
2 BANDAR TOGEL ROSSY PEPSI SURABAYA BERSATU
3 JAS MERAH ABAH HUDAN 911 SF
CENDET B
1 BANDAR TOGEL ABAH HUDAN 911 SF
KACER A
1 PASUPATI H. ANTON PASURUAN
2 RONGGENG JR. BERRY ARDILES DT. WALIKOTA AREMA
3 KING COBRA ANDY RBS DT. WALIKOTA AREMA
4 MESSI FAHMI TPJ
5 BAJAK LAUT ANDY RBS DT. WALIKOTA AREMA
6 SCREEN SAVER MR. ARIS PRATAMA
KACER B
1 PASUPATI H. ANTON PASURUAN
2 RONGGENG CANDRA E ASMI
3 LEVIS ASNAWI KUTUK BARAT
KENARI A
1 ARJUN H. BOBY BR SF DT. WALIKOTA AREMA
2 GRANAT ANANG RASTAFARA SYNDICATE CANARY
3 BOBY SUMIMA WAWAN BRITAMA REA REO SF
4 KEJAR TAYANG WAFI DT. KGB CUP 1
5 RAJA MINYAK 3 PUTRA 3 PUTRA SF
6 RS YOYON GALERY CANARY
7 CIKER YUSFEED
KENARI B
1 ARJUN H. BOBY MJK BR. SQUAD
2 KEJAR TAYANG WAFI DT. KGB CUP 1
3 GRANAT ANANG RASTAFARA SYNDICATE CANARY
4 SUMANTO VICKI DT. WATERBOOM
ANIS MERAH A
1 RING BSR BASORI DT. WALIKOTA AREMA
2 ARJUNA MR. HARBOR PMI BERSATU
3 SAPU JAGAT MR. HARBOR PMI BERSATU
4 KOPLAK MR. ULA DT. WALIKOTA AREMA
ANIS KEMBANG A
1 LIBAS RYAN DEDDY GUN RIDDICK SF
2 SERDADU JIMMY LEE TRI STAR SF
3 TONG BAJIL RANDY JIHAD SF
ANIS KEMBANG B
1 LIBAS RIYAN DEDY GUN RIDDICK SF
2 TAMBORA BG YAFARSY SF DT. FASTER CHIK
3 DENSUS B2 CHOLILI AKS
4 BOOMERANG B2 YAFARSY SF MAKS AKS
KONIN A
1 SINDEN PUTUT M MOKER ALL STAR
2 DECO ARIFIN KMJ JOMBANG
3 JHON LENON WIGNYO KOMANDO SURABAYA
4 LOLLIPOP ALIMASKUM RL KNIN
5 GRIZZLY DAYMOND W KMI SBY
6 JENGGOT NAGA UCIL KMJ JOMBANG
7 RAWARONTEX ANDY P KMJ JOMBANG
8 BLACK MAGIC MR. RIO KISS SF
KONIN B
1 SINDEN PUTUT M MOKER ALL STAR
2 VIRGO KOYYUM KNI PAS
3 BARASPATI PANK PANK KNI MOJOKERTO
4 SNIPER IWAN GALANG KOMANDO SURABAYA
5 SEMAR MESEM JACK JAVA KKNB BALI
6 BIM BIM SLANK ARYA KMJ JOMBANG
7 RAWARONTEX ANDY P KMJ JOMBANG
8 LOLLIPOP ALIMASKUM RL KNIN
9 PESTA RAKYAT ADT AIS BEJO SF
10
TLEDEKAN
1 SANCAKA DIMAS KAI SF
2 FLORIDINA SANTOK DT. WALIKOTA AREMA
3 BADAI SELATAN ARDY TLSSC
Baca Juga  Daftar Juara BnR Pangkal Pejuang Cup II (28/8/2016)