Pleci A
Nama burung Nama pemilik Alamat
1 Sabu Bayu Anggara Dt.Rembang Award
2 Kuda Laut Danang PCMI BJN
3 NN NN NN
4 NN NN NN
5 Hayabusa Rasyana Dt.Rembang Award
Konin A
1 Ambarawa Saiful R Sam SF
2 Toxi City Mr.Anton KNI Bojonegoro
3 Edelweis R.Aditya KNI-BJN Dt.Rembang Award
4 Raja gepuk R.Aditya KNI-BJN Dt.Rembang Award
Anis Merah A
1 Roller H.Nyemo New OD BC
2 NN NN NN
LOVE BIRD BABY A
1 Unyil Roni Kaeyo Canda Tawa SF
2 Sakura Sutek Sparta BC
3 Cempluk Ferdi Sembung Team
4 NN NN NN
Kenari STD Bebas A
1 Sigra Garage Gcr SF Dt.rembang award
2 Pegasus Mr.ardha Dewa SF
3 Abimanyu JR Mr.putra Sembung Team
4 Soul King Mr.Sabic Menco BC
CUCAK HIJAU A
1 BS Mr.Tata Bhatik madrim sf
2 Bolduzer Yuvi Hos Dt.Rembang award
3 Sri devi Joki Daus Metal Apasud SF
4 Libido Franss Sembung Team
5 Entelehed Doni LDR NEW OD BC
LOVE BIRD STD A
1 Bintang Gendup RHN Dt.NZR Ngawi
2 Jendral Alien RK Rojo Koyo SF
3 NN Franky Prasetya SF
4 Dewa Bujana Sabian Kere Hore BC
MURAY BATU A
1 Laskar Biru Hoki NEW OD BC
2 Brono Mars Akg Moduser Kere Hore BC
3 L300 Raja Minyak Dt.Rembang award
4 pangeran 86 Mr.Konan PB2K
5 Jhon Key Mr.wawan samson Samson SF
6 Hercules Heru NEW OD BC
PENTET A
1 JAGUAR MOHAN 368 NEW OD BC
2 RONGGENG MR.TATA BATHIK MADRIM SF
3 BATMAN MOHAN 368 NEW OD BC
KACER A
1 PRAHARA PRASETYA SF PRASETYA SF
2 ROY CROSTA ABAH SHOLEH SEMBUNG TEAM
CUCAK HIJAU B.O.B
1 GOPEK MR.SABLENG CEPU ALL STAR
2 DEWANDARU ANANG CATUR SEMBUNG TEAM
3 LIAR BIMBIM NEW OD BC
4 BULEIDJOE PRASETYA SF PRASETYA SF
5 LIBIDO FRANSS SEMBUNG TEAM
LOVE BIRD STD B
1 REMBEZ GENDUP RHN DT.NZR NGAWI
2 TOKYO RK ROJO KOYO SF
3 MUSAFIR FRANKY PRASETYA SF
4 JENDRAL ALIEN RK ROJO KOYO SF
5 DEWA BUJANA SABIAN KERE HORE SF
MURAY B.O.B
1 BRONO MARS AKE MODUSER KERE HORE BC
2 NN NN NN
3 LASKAR BIRU HOKI NEW OD BC
LOVE BIRD BABY B
1 BAYI AJAIB MR.AZZAM NEW OD BC
2 BOIL ANDRIK NEW OD BC
3 CEMPLUK DAIN SEMBUNG TEAM
4 UNYIL RONI KAEYO CANDA TAWA SF
5 SILIWANGI DIAN SANUR
6 KALISNA RK ROJO KOYO
7 RATU RK ROJO KOYO
8 LONCENG ADI NJENGAT SF
9 SAKURA FRANKY PRASETYA SF
KENARI STD BEBAS B
1 JIM BEAM H.NYEMO NEW OD BC
2 FATAMORGANA SABIC MENCO BC
3 HIPNOTIS MR.ARDA DEWA SF
4 CABE RAWIT FAHMI COKRO CANNARY
5 LASKAR EDO ADRIYANTO G SF
6 SEDUT SENUT HJ.MOMO ELMOS KERE HORE BC
LOVE BIRD BEBAS AKSI
1 REMBES GENDUP RHN DT.NZR NGAWI
2 SIRO RK ROJO KOYO
3 SHINSUI RUNAKO SF SEMBUNG TEAM
ANIS MERAH B
1 ROLLER H.NYEMO NEW OD BC
2 SEMBRANI MR.X
PLECI B
1 SABU BAYU ANGGARA SEMBUNG TEAM
2 HAYABUSA RASYANA DT.REMBANG AWARD
KONIN B
1 BIKSUTONG ALTAFI DT.REMBANG AWARD
2 RAPTOR JR MR.RR ARA BC/KNI-BJN
3 RAJA GEPUK R.ADITYA KNI-BJN DT.REMBANG AWARD
CUCAK HIJAU B
1 CAH GANTENG ARIVE NANO ARIVE NANO SF
2 SNIPER NANTO ABAH KUNIRAN SF
3 BULEIDJOE MR.TAJI MARU SEMBUNG TEAM
4 CASPER DAENG FADLY NEW OD BC
5 BOLDUZER YUVI HOS DT.REMBANG AWARD
6 MAWAR PUTIH MR.COCO POSITIVE SF
7 LIAR BIMBIM NEW OD BC
LOVE BIRD STD C
1 SIRO RK ROJO KOYO SF
2 DEWA BUJANA SABIAN KERE HORE
3 REMBES GENDUP RHN DT.NZR NGAWI
4 NN NN NN
5 JENDRAL ALIEN RK ROJO KOYO SF
MURAY BATU B
1 NN NN NN
2 BRONO MARS AKE MODUZER KERE HORE
3 L300 RAJA MINYAK DT.REMBANG AWARD
4 JON KEY MR.WAWAN SAMSON SAMSON SF
5 LASKAR BIRU HOKI NEW OD BC
6 DEMIT FRANKY PRASETYA SF
CENDET  B
1 JAGUAR MOHAN 368 NEW OD BC
2 JACK RIPER MR.WAWAN SAMSON SAMSON SF
3 POCO POCO RUDI OMK NEW OD BC
4 BATMAN MOHAN 368 NEW OD BC
LOVE BIRD BABY C
1 UNYIL RONI KAEYO CANDA TAWA SF
2 NN NN NN
3 ZIKO GENDUP RHN DT.NZR NGAWI
4 VEGA R 19 NEW IGGRESDA BC GANA 21
5 POKEMON NEW IGGRESDA BC GANA 21
6 NN NN NN
KACER B
1 PRAHARA PRASETYA SF PRASETYA SF
2 RUIKOSTA ABAH SOLEH NEW OD BC
LOVE BIRD STD D
1 NN NN NN
2 MUSAFIR RIO NEW OD BC
3 JENDRAL ALIEN RK ROJO KOYO
C.JENGGOT/KAPAS TEMBAK
1 NYENTRIK FRANKY PRASETYA SF
2 MIS CAN SEE PRASETYA SF PRASETYA SF
CUCAK HIJAU C
1 DEWANDARU ANANG CATUR SEMBUNG TEAM
2 HONOCOROKO JEBE SEMBUNG TEAM
3 MAFIA WEDANGAN 110 DT.LEDOK RAYA BC
KENARI STD BEBAS C
1 HEGE MONEY MR.THENGKY SEMBUNG TEAM
2 CABE RAWIT FAHMI COKRO CANNARY
3 SOUL KING SABIC NN
MURAY C
1 BRONO MARS AKE MODUZER KERE HORE BC
2 PANGLIMA TEMPUR BAGUS COKRO KRESNO NEW OD BC
LOVE BIRD STD E
1 DEWA BUJANA SABIAN KERE HORE
2 REMBES GENDUP RHN DT.NZR NGAWI
3 JENDRAL ALIEN RK ROJO KOYO
CENDET C
1 MBAH BAN MBAH BAN PRASETYA SF
LOVE BIRD BEBAS AKSI B
1 DEDEK GEMEZ ABAH ARIEF SEMBUNG TEAM
2 REMBES GENDUP RHN DT.NZR NGAWI
3 DEWA BUJANA SABIAN KERE HORE BC
Baca Juga  Daftar Juara Ngaliyan BC (8/8/2015)