MURAI BATU PROBIO
1 Nmax Wawan Bojong Kaler
2 Zoya Aan Silegit/HGR MLG
3 Marco Erman Liu Tangerang
4 Baper H.Dodi CJ SF
5 Godfather Ade/Yehezkiel KKLB-Bdg
6 Bad Boys M.Tukino Bandung
7 Jaguar H.Anang Situ Gunting
8 Sun Go Kong H.Asep Karbol Pamarset
9 Bromo Mr.Sugeng Ja-Pasadena SF
10 Jabal Ani Lembang
11 Eman Budi Jerokaso
MURAI BATU GURAH
1 Jaguar H.Anang Situ Gunting
2 Banser H.Adi Amazon Amazon
3 Nmax Wawan Bojong Kaler
4 Mistik Galau Edane Team
5 Ceres Bapak Aep Silegit/HGR MLG
6 Hebat H.Iwan Duta Zamrud
7 Fortuner Abuy Dago
8 Oray Edan Tumila SF
ANIS MERAH GURAH
1 Astina Chepy Liwet Team
2 Si Bongkok H.Aceng Sindang Asih
3 Letoy H.Sambas PR BC
4 Mandala Beny Caringin 284
5 IBR Yana Melong SF
6 Bima Iwan Caringin
7 Triple X Amang Palapa Juventini
ANIS MERAH TUMO
1 Mandala Beny Caringin 284
2 Balebat Pak Is X-Tralis Besi SF
3 Astina Chepy Liwet Team
4 Bawel H.Oo Ogie Cililin KBB
5 Letoy H.Sambas PR BC
6 Triple X Amang Palapa Juventini
HWA MEI TUMO – A
1 Jendral Inter Bandung
2 Cangcuter Ronny BR 7 Burangrang
3 Maxi Inter Bandung
4 Benz Aling Surya Mas Holis
HWA MEI TUMO – B
1 Cangcuter Ronny BR 7 Burangrang
2 Jendral Inter Bandung
3 Den Bagus Dery Bandung
KENARI BEBAS VITAGROW
1 Gonzales H.Ikin SDX 678
2 Penom H.Ivey Karisma SF
3 Pangeran EQ Paradise SF
4 Orson Erik CR 84
KENARI BEBAS AMB
1 Siluman Yura Fruit Stone SF
2 Cahaya Putra CR 84
3 Pangeran EQ Paradise SF
4 Ballet Heryandi Cibogo BC
KENARI KECIL VITAGROW
1 Gatuso H.Handi Jugala Team
2 Dewa Mabuk H.Handi Jugala Team
KENARI KECIL AMB
1 Pangeran EQ Paradise SF
2 Ballet Heryandi Cibogo BC
3 Dieng Arman/Rony Kajojo Team
4 Donkey H.Ivey Karisma SF
5 Habib H.Ikin SDX 678
6 DK Mr.Pupun Subang
7 Penom H.Ivey Karisma SF
8 Siluman Yura Fruit Stone SF
LOVE BIRD BEBAS TUMO
1 Mona H.Sakha Tokexxx BC
2 Nero Ade/Yehezkiel KKLB-Bdg
3 Shine Evi Bronx SF
LOVE BIRD BEBAS VITAGROW
1 Nero Ade/Yehezkiel KKLB-Bdg
2 Mona H.Sakha Tokexxx BC
3 Xenia Sukiyanto Tokexxx BC
LOVE BIRD IRAMA VITAGROW
1 Nero Ade/Yehezkiel KKLB-Bdg
2 Neng Maya Sopyan Cipedes 38
LOVE BIRD FIGHTER TUMO – A
1 Avatar_19 Kastoen LPB
2 Mona H.Sakha Tokexxx BC
3 Portal Ade/Yehezkiel KKLB-Bdg
4 Petrik Heriyanto Caringin
5 Damar Adhi LPB
6 Gempar Irdan/Hendra L-One Team
7 Emen Uggi Teng Tau Family
8 Nano Nano Jey Pagarsih Team
LOVE BIRD FIGHTER TUMO – B
1 Mammoy H.Nanang Sukexxx SF
2 Kuku Bima H.Tazul Teladan SF
3 Portal Ade/Yehezkiel KKLB-Bdg
4 Emen Uggi Teng Tau Family
LOVE BIRD FIGHTER VITAGROW
1 Emen Uggi Teng Tau Family
2 Duyung DR.Sani Gelom BC
3 Kuku Bima H.Tazul Teladan SF
4 Dikin H.Irman SRL
LOVE BIRD PAUD TUMO
1 Sabda Dhymas Rihana SF
2 Dilan Ipung SBC
3 Baret Irvan CBC
4 Puspa Budi SG-DKK
5 Manix Deny Pelor BC
6 Cadu Cai Bim-bim Koploba
LOVE BIRD PAUD VITAGROW – A
1 Sabda Dhymas Rihana SF
2 Puspa Budi SG-DKK
3 Nik-Nak H.Hamdan/Dragon Pagarsih Team
4 Topeng M Ace Sukahaji SF
LOVE BIRD PAUD VITAGROW – B
1 Sabda Dhymas Rihana SF
2 Santet H.Roland TsT Team
3 Nakula Adhi LPB
4 Gas Boy H.Eky TsT Team
5 Tarzan Windy/H.Oky Enter Team
6 Otet H.Tazul Teladan SF
7 Gantangan 37
8 Gantangan 18
9 Minion Muftie Sukamulya
10 Gantangan 14
LOVE BIRD PAUD VITAGROW – C
1 Puspa Budi SG-DKK
2 Gas Boy H.Eky TsT Team
LOVE BIRD PAUD AMB
1 Nik-Nak H.Hamdan/Dragon Pagarsih Team
2 Santet H.Roland TsT Team
3 Otet H.Tazul Teladan SF
4 Gas Boy H.Eky TsT Team
5 Bontot Pandu Red Devils SF
6 Cadu Cai Bim-bim Koploba
7 Manix Deny Pelor BC
8 Brengsek Opi Jarstone SF
9 Sabda Dhymas Rihana SF
10 Rosi Rido CBC
11 Sabu H.Roland TsT Team
12 Ling 2 Toni Bolang SF
Baca Juga  Daftar Juara BnR Cijantung (10/9/2015)