DATA JUARA LATPRES APRIL CERIA NEXT GENERATION SLEMAN BC
JUMAT, 12 APRIL 2019
CUCAK HIJAU SLEMAN
1 RESTU BUMI HUZEN 454 MORO SENENG
2 HARAPAN IBU MR YOSIE SLEMAN
3 SAPU AJAIB D DUK MORSEN 454
CUCAK HIJAU NEXT
1 PANGERAN AGUNG JOGJA
2 HARAPAN IBU MR YOSIE SLEMAN
3 NEW REXLO ARIF UCUP OSKADON SF
MURAI BATU SLEMAN
1 BOM WAKTU PUDDY/RAFLI SEGO TAHU BC
2 SAMUDERA ROSID/IMEX OBAL ABUL SF
3 TALENTA H PUJI/GONDRONG DUKUH SF
4 BATAK TUA MR BUDI JBM MBJF
5 NAPOLEON SUBHAN MBJF
6 TRUZINDO NOKKO OTTO TRUSINDO OTTO TRUSINDO
MURAI BATU NEXT
1 BENTO RISBI SEYEGAN
KACER NEXT
1 DECEMBER ROSYID/IMEX OBAL ABUL SF
2 MISTERI ALGHAN BG KARYA MANDIRI
3 KANDANG SAPI
4 BINTANG PENTAS TOMY DJ PRODUCT
5 GT23 GT23 GT23
6 PEROT DIDIT DONO MOROSENENG
KACER GENERATION
1 DECEMBER ROSYID/IMEX OBAL ABUL SF
2 MISTERI ALGHAN/BG KARYA MANDIRI
LOVEBIRD FIGHTER NEXT
1 MARSEKAL ALIN AM TANTOMO
2 SEKAR JAGAD HERRY BUBUR SF
3 SANCA TANTO BLABAK
4 KIMORA PONEX OSKADON SF
5 HAVANA WANTO VHC
LOVEBIRD FIGHTER GENERATION
1 PINK ARI GENDOWOR SF
2 MARSEKAL ALIN AM TANTOMO
3 ZILONG ARDI AD VP88
4 KOCRET DEDY GETAS TORAGAN
5 KIMORA PONEX OSKADON SF
LOVEBIRD BATAS POINT 1000
1 ICE GOSROK EKO LOH 5758
2 DONALD ANANG SP AD SF
3 NYAI KARSO PRATAMA BSBF SAMIGALUH BC
4 NN PRAS SNIPER 403 TEAM
5 REGAR BUYUNG SEMUT GENI
6 AMARASULI SIGIT A GENDOWOR SF
7 ZILONG ARDI AD VP88
LOVEBIRD PAUD NEXT
1 SABLENG DM DUKUN BC
2 DEWI RIEF MBJF VALENCIA LEMBAH BC
3 ROBET KUSUMA BB SF
4 GENTHO DM DUKUN BC
5 VENOM ALFA OMEN BF
6 ANGGELO TIO WD BC BATAS KOA
7 DILAN ARI YANGGARA BB SF
8 SHIN CHAN ROEEL SP1E36
LOVEBIRD PAUD GENERATION
1 SABLENG DM DUKUN BC
2 GENTO DM DUKUN BC
3 CIPUT PRAS HOLIX JAMBLANGAN RT 03
4 VENOM ALFA OMEN BF
5 AYA2 JBM DONGZONG
6 SUPERMEN VIKI ADAM LEWUNG SF
7 PUTRO JAGAL DODY 454 MORSEN
8 BALMON MAS DIKI TREMBELANE BC
LOVEBIRD BABY GENERATION
1 BANYU GENI RUDI RAMDHANI SF
2 PUTRO JAGAL DODY 454 MORSEN
3 SHIN CHAN ROEEL SP1E36
4 ICE KOLAK EKO LOH 5758
5 BABY DOOL RAKA ADITYA TWINS SF
6 SASONGKO SM3 DOLLOP
7 KAELA BONDAN A BC BATAS KOTA
8 DILAN ARI YANGGARA BB SF
9 FORTUNA JR ANGGA BB SF
10 KENES SETIAWAN JOGOKERTEN
LOVEBIRD BABY KHUSUS
1 KAELA BONDAN A BC BATAS KOTA
2 DILAN ARI YANGGARA BB SF
3 NINGRUM AGUS SUPRIANA RBB SF
4 EVERDEEN ADHI 454 MORSEN
5 SHIVA PBL COM BB SF
6 MUSTIKA HENDRA BB SF
7 UNYIL FERRY BB SF
8 BANYU GENI RUDI RAMDHANI SF
9 BABY DOOL RAKA ADITYA TWINS SF
10 MIYABI MR LULUNG OOP
KENARI NEXT
1 ZEUS PAIJO KYAI PENDEM SF
2 KINCIR ANGIN ANGGA CENTER POINT SF
3 PHANTOM POLAND DISTRICK 13 SF
4 RAI GALI TOMY/YOGA DJ PRODUCT
5 GT GT GT
6 BAKPAW SINYO ART TATTO OSKADON SF
KENARI GENERATION
1 N MAX VEGA OLAND DISTRICK 13 SF
2 MALAIKAT SUBUH AJI KICAUAN SLEMAN SLEMAN
PLECI KHUSUS
1 BI ZEX H IMRON PURBALINGGA
2 RANJER IJO AZIS M NGLWAR SF
3 JHON PK HERY SEREX PCMI MAS
Baca Juga  Daftar Juara Galon Enterprise (6/9/2017)