DAFTAR JUARA ANNIVERSARY 4th RADAR MANIA ENTERPRISE
MINGGU, 14 APRIL 2019
MURAI BATU BINTANG
1 KUNANTA EDY GARDENIA
2 LEO WANJAVA BANYU BENING SF
3 DERAGON PAKDE TRIS TAMAN RAHAYU
4 JAKONG HAJI MAYA MBAH
5 KORUPTOR ASEP CIANGSANA
6 HEPY JOKO GANCENG
7 DOLAR HARAHAP JATI ASIH
8 NN NN NN
9 NN NN NN
10 MR ROGEL DEGOL PANDAWA SF
11 RUBY RBS DUTA SILIWANGI
12 PANCET GNALY GBO
13 RIGEL FIORENZA GALAXY SF
MURAI BATU ANNIVERSARY
1 REOG MANTO LIMUS BC
2 DOLAR HARAHAP JATI ASIH
3 RAJA AMPLOP EKO/NARYO MONSTER SF
4 Q-ZUT H SUKARDI SBC-45
5 NN NN NN
6 NN NN NN
7 RONGGUR ALVIN 666 BC
8 NN NN NN
9 GUDAGO MR DEDY KBC
10 PETRIK MPUR KURKON BBC CIANGSANA
11 HERY JOKO GANCENG
12 NN NN NN
13 NILAN AGUS NILAM HOKKY BC
14 SADAR MUJI HOKKY BC
15 NN NN NN
MURAI BATU RADAR
1 SERDADU 45 NABIL JR KFC
2 NN NN NN
3 REOG MANTO LIMUS BC
4 NYUNGSEP P HEND LIMUS REGENSI
5 SERDAU MR AGUNG KEM-HAN
6 NN NN NN
7 NN NN NN
8 LOTUS LED LIMUS
9 NN NN NN
10 Q-ZUT H ARDI SBC-45
11 NN NN NN
12 DOLAR HARAHAP JATI ASIH
13 HEPY JOKO GANCENG
14 SAKERA H MULYONO 666 BC
CUCAK HIJAU RADAR
1 SENJU JR ADE MAWAR PESONA SF
2 KI BONDOL HASAN KING SF
3 SAPU JAGAT KBC KBC
4 RAJU EDI ENJOY TEAM
5 BULDOSER EKO CHIKY LUBANG BUAYA
6 BECENG DENI JC-215 CAKRA ASIH
7 SANTET TAUFIK KELAPA GADING
8 JI’I ERICK/JOJI YSF
9 TOPAS ALDIANSYAH PRIGI BC
10 SANGKALA AGUS KARA PONCOL SF
11 KETUAAN ARIE IRR SF
12 JAGUR PAK TRI JALU SF
13 KAISAR MARIZI AMPHIBI
CUCAK HIJAU BINTANG
1 SENJU JR ADE MAWAR PESONA SF
2 KAISAR MALIZI AMPHIBI
3 KI BONDOL HASAN KING SF
4 BELENGO ENTIS JATI RADEN
5 MINION TOVAN SF DEWA TEAM
6 MAHESA PANJI PADANG SF
7 SAMOSIR HERI DELTA SF
8 BECENG DENI JC-215 CAKRA ASIH
9 ADUT CANDOLO NN
10 KURAMA HENDI KIJB B KULUR
11 SEMAR DEDE KP SAWAH
12 NN NN NN
13 ARJUNA THUYUL DELTA SF
14 NN NN NN
CUCAK HIJAU BULAN A
1 MASTER YUNUS DEWA TEAM
2 RADEN KOSIM SILIWANGI BC
3 ARJUNA THUYUL DELTA SF
4 BAGONG HRT 35/AJAT 29 DT SILIWANGI
5 PRECIL ADJIE LIMUS
6 NN NN NN
7 TORNADO MR ARI KBC
8 SOJAN H BIAN DETTA SF
9 PETRUS ADI KHAYALAN
10 WAKWAW ERICK YUDHA SF
11 SLAYAR BADINK-FAIZ BEKASI
12 JI’I ERICK/JOJI YUDHA SF
CUCAK HIJAU BULAN B
1 GHODAM CELLO KONKOW TEAM
2 SENJU JR ADE MAWAR PESONA SF
3 UCIL INDRA DELTA SF
4 GRENDAY GHALY GBC
5 SADANA 26 LIFA BLACK FACE
6 MEGATRON DINO KIJB B KULUR
KACER BULAN A
1 SINGO EDAN UDIN SAPALA CIBUBUR
2 SAPU JAGAD YUSUP REZKY DELTA SF
3 PINKAN MAMBO ABAS PERMANA DUTA GPBC
4 BINTANG TIMUR ARIES PKM
5 LIMBAT TAR.BA NAPAS SF
6 ANGKER DODY GAS
KACER BULAN B
1 SINGO EDAN UDIN SAPALA CIBUBUR
2 ANGKER DODY GAS
3 SAPU JAGAD YUSUP REZKY DELTA SF
LOVE BIRD NAGEN PLANET A
1 PESONA KIDROCK SQUAD KOTA WISATA
2 KEMBANG DESA ADI KHAYALAN
3 HOKIAN HASAN KING SF
4 MELA RIZKI FORCE SF
5 PW BONDOL BULAN TEAM
6 SURP RUDI GARASI 99
7 MOMOK INDROOK RAGL BLACK FACE
8 CIU MR KENTO BANTENG MERAH
9 FATIH H JAMAL M5 47 BOY
10 MZI MARKO DELTA
11 JANDA BADANG AYAH UNYU SAYONARA BC
LOVE BIRD NAGEN PLANET B
1 MATA DEWA HASAN KING SF
2 MUCUK SPRITE LENDIR SF
3 MONALISA GOKHIL BROO AMAZONE BC
4 JENONG FRISCO BHS TEAM
LOVE BIRD NAGEN BULAN
1 NENG AYU ALIF MIKY MIM SF
2 MATA DEWA HASAN KING SF
3 FATIH H JAMAL M5 47 BOY
4 DRAGON JAY KING SF
5 RATU DOLAR SARIF BLACK FACE
6 NYI BLOROK NN BABEH SF
7 MONALISA GOKHIL BROO AMAZONE BC
8 PINOKIO TONI DINATA BABEH SF
9 BARONGHO MR ARDI BONE ENT
10 KEMBANG DESA ADI KHAYALAN
LOVE BIRD BEBAS AKSI PLANET
1 EMPRIT MR SHEPI BKK CILEUNGSI WANI
2 KEMBANG DESA ADI KHAYALAN
3 DRAGON JAY KING SF
4 PESONA KIDROCK SQUAD KOTA WISATA
5 UPIN JANGKIS CILETIX SF
6 MATA DEWA HASAN KING SF
7 JENDRAL DANI SUSANTO RING DS
8 PW BONDOL BUCAU TEAM
9 FATIH H JAMAL M5 47 BOY
LOVE BIRD BEBAS AKSI PLANET B
1 EMPRIT MR SHEPI BKK CILEUNGSI WANI
LOVE BIRD BEBAS AKSI BULAN
1 BEJO SANIN/BETOT CINYOSOG
2 EMPRIT MR SHEPI BKK CILEUNGSI WANI
3 MONALISA GOKHIL BROO AMAZONE BC
4 FATIH H JAMAL M5 47 BOY
5 VIRGO BHULE MBF MBF SQUAD
LOVE BIRD BABY DURASI PLANET A
1 REMBO MDR M HUSNI JONGGOL
2 KUNANG GALUH PULO SF
3 BONGSOR BHS BF BHS TEAM
4 MARS RUDI GARASI 99
5 NILAM RIYADI KP PAYANGAN
6 KUNANTI MR GIONO GACROT
7 BOHAK FORTUNA ANAK KOMPLEK
8 OLLAF AFAM’S FORCE SF
9 PELOR RIZKI FORCE SF
10 UCIL TOVAN SF DEWA TEAM
11 PENTIL JAMBU MANTO YZSN SF
LOVE BIRD BABY DURASI PLANET B
1 BOTAK R-TONO CIANGSANA
2 OLIVIA GIONO GACROT
3 NN NN NN
4 TIGER WOODS YUDHI AMAZONE BC
LOVE BIRD BABY DURASI BULAN
1 MAGNUM H BIAN DETTA SF
2 KUNANG GALUH PULO SF
3 PAJERO SUPRI LEGENDA
4 PLANET RUDI GARASI 99
5 CAKIL YOGI LIMUS
6 NILAM RIYADI KP PAYANGAN
7 NOVI MORENO AUTO COSTUM
8 NN NN NN
9 REMBO MDR M HUSNI JONGGOL
10 BISON SUPRIADI JANGKAR BUMI SF
LOVE BIRD BABY AKTIF PLANET A
1 SIPUT ZUKI SURAMADU SF
2 OLIVIA MR GIONO GACROT
3 TAKASIMURA EGI FAHRI BUBULAK TEAM
4 BAYI AJAIB PAY PT OJO DUMEH LBF
5 RINDU GALUH PULO SF
6 DIGGER AMIN PASMA SF
7 CHEALSEA AGUS KEBIX KEBIX BF
8 SUTRA YOGI LIMUS
9 BUNUT AYAH UNYU SAYONARA BC
10 NN NN NN
LOVE BIRD BABY AKTIF PLANET B
1 OLIVIA GIONO GACROT
LOVE BIRD BABY AKTIF BULAN
1 MARADONA RAKA ANAK KOMPLEK
2 SUKETI SELAMET KING SF
3 OLIVIA GIONO GACROT
LOVE BIRD BABY PEMULA PLANET
1 BAYI AJAIB PAY PT OJO DUMEH LBF
2 BRONET BHS BF BHS TEAM
3 ALDUS RJ ARB TEAM
4 BERLIAN WALI PDR SF
5 DEWO ALDI NURHIDAYAT CLBK SF
LOVE BIRD BABY PEMULA BULAN
1 DEWO ALDI NURHIDAYAT CLBK SF
2 BRONET BHS BF BHS TEAM
3 GURNITA 02 WAWAN G IRESBA SF
4 PODO SUKO MARKUAT GRIYA KENARI
LOVE BIRD BABY PEMULA
1 OLIVIA GIONO GACNOT
2 YENY HERI POCONG EDAN SF
3 JER YOGI LIMUS
4 MMK ADHE KING SF
5 BAWEL AGUS MASE MBKS
6 NN NN NN
7 NN NN NN
Baca Juga  Daftar Juara latber Ilham Ceria (6/12/2017)