MURAI BATU BnR
1 Kiamat H.Pramono Cimahi
2 Ririwa Mr.Arie Edane Team
3 Kuda Liar Raya Seva Murai SF
MURAI BATU ARMY
1 Kiamat H.Pramono Cimahi
2 Raja Aceh Yadi Eka Jaya Sumedang
3 Algojo Egi Holis Motor SF
4 Inex Yusuf/Omes Bathok SF
5 Dewa 19 Mr.Aep SJM 185 SF
6 Turbo Iin Karimake
7 Radical Didin Bintang Utara SF
ANIS MERAH BnR
1 Kian Santang Dodi S CR7 BC
2 Xpander Surya Edgar AMKC
ANIS MERAH ARMY
1 Tom Cat Dani AMKC
2 Kian Santang Dodi S CR7 BC
3 Kopasus Mamat AMZT
4 Cakra Dian/Amos PVJ CHJ
ANIS MERAH BETA
1 Salsa Dian/Amos PVJ CHJ
2 Kopasus Mamat AMZT
3 Konin Gun’s AMKC
KACER BETA
1 Andalas Andi Asrul Makassar
2 Begundal Mang Udi Seva Murai SF
3 Koboy Ujang-Dena Sukahaji SF
KACER ALFA JAYA
1 Andalas Andi Asrul Makassar
2 Walet Iwa K/Gendis Sukahaji SF
3 Serdadu Ireng Simon Unjani SF
4 Hulk Diew KMB Banbar
BRANJANGAN CAMPURAN BETA
1 Classic Irwan Cimahi
BRANJANGAN PARVA ALFA JAYA
1 Classic Irwan Cimahi
TLEDEKAN CAMPURAN BETA
1 Babad Rey Wong Cilik SF
2 Brencho Minyul TSMB
3 Sapu Jagat Ivan Syam Royal Sakura
4 Juleng Dwie Costa Tebas
5 Honda Hans TA 06 SF
6 Balap Tempur Andi NN
7 Memey Arief Bandung
8 Zaenal Hans TA 06 SF
TLEDEKAN BAKAU ALFA JAYA
1 Gurkha Tama TSMB
2 Brencho Minyul TSMB
3 Honda Bagus Asia SF Duta Asia Cup 4
4 Raja Ghoib Turkim TSMB
5 Balap Tempur Andi NN
6 Zainal Bagus Asia SF Duta Asia Cup 4
7 Kudeta Ari Wibowo TSMB
8 Sapu Jagat Ivan Syam Royal Sakura
TLEDEKAN CAMPURAN ALFA JAYA
1 Honda Hans TA 06 SF
2 Kudeta Ari Wibowo TSMB
3 Gurkha Tama TSMB
4 Sapu Jagat Ivan Syam Royal Sakura
TLEDEKAN BOB
1 Sapu Jagat Ivan Syam Royal Sakura
2 Kudeta Ari Wibowo TSMB
CIBLEK GUNUNG AMKC
1 Kuncung Bobby CCJB CCJB
2 Si Rawing Jun’s CCJB
KONIN AMKC – A
1 Murdock Pipin Pinbulls KNB
2 DL Amih Rapid/IR Rafid Family
3 SI Sobala/H.Bray KNB
4 Merrel Reza/Odih KNB/KNC
5 A3 Abah Chandra Vascko V-Nectar
6 Kiba Dhanis/H.Bray KNB
7 Ninno Morrel KNC
KONIN AMKC – B
1 SI Sobala/H.Bray KNC
2 Murdock Pipin Pinbulls KNB
3 DL Amih Rapid/IR Rafid Family
4 A3 Abah Chandra Vascko V-Nectar
5 Cupetong A.Idim KNC
KONIN AMKC – C
1 Kiba Dhanis/H.Bray KNB/KNC
2 Murdock Pipin Pinbulls KNB
3 SB Aa Keling/H.Bray KNC
4 SI Sobala/H.Bray KNC
KENARI KECIL ALFA JAYA
1 Bon Bon Gugun Red Stones
2 Bonsay Danrem Cibogo BC
3 Alfatih U Golf Red Stones
KENARI KECIL AMKC
1 Bon Bon Gugun Red Stones
2 Alfatih U Golf Red Stones
3 Bonsay Danrem Cibogo BC
LOVE BIRD UMUM BETA
1 Ijah Tre Cihanjuang SF
2 RPM Nanang S Sukexxx SF
LOVE BIRD FIGHTER ALFA JAYA
1 Nikita Dadan Cihanjuang
LOVE BIRD PAUD ARMY
1 Bagong Tama Bandung
2 Sasuke Andy JB 28 SF
LOVE BIRD PAUD BETA
1 Habusa Orviel Star Dog SF
2 Sakura AR Desa Konoha
Baca Juga  Daftar Juara Launching RAB Tenda Kuliner (26/8/2018)