Juara Nama Burung Pemilik Alamat
LB.PAUD A COPONG
1 FITRIA JDANG ONDOD MARGAWATI
2 JENGUT OPAL OLANGAN
3 ASDAP YAYAN WARA WIRI SF
4 BONGE H.OKI MD LAKEK BC
5 HAMER DOX MD LAKEK BC
KACER PENYISIHAN A
1 ROLLING KUSMAWAN PMG
2 VANIC H.BANG BANG RRS SF
3 TORNADO H.OLEK WANI BC 107
4 SAKUNTALA ALVIN R KMCC WAR WIRI SF
5 ROBOT BERNYAWA BURHAN DUTA CKC
6 RAJO UWA JABRIG WARA WIRI SF
7 MADONA FAHLEFI SJ
8 KRAMAT WAHYU KMG
9 JAKA UMBARAN YULIANTO S CKC GEMPUR BC
10 TOM CAT IWONG WARA WIRI SF
LOVE BIRD BARON
1 THE LEGEND SUKMA BARAYA SF
2 MESSI ARIZ WARA WIRI SF
3 MARISOL ATIN NEK C’NGOS SF
4 JOSE MAY SANDING SF
KACER BARON
1 ZUBAH RIDWAN KMJ
2 JARWO ENJANG/H.ZIKO KMGG
3 S.BONEX H.SULE KMGG
4 PASOPATI RAI RAKA KMB BANSEL
5 ROLLING KUSMAWAN PMG
6 MADONA RIO GARUT
7 JAKA UMBARAN YULIANTO CKC GEMPUR BC
8 GANDRUNG SADE CKC /BJ SF
9 ROBOT BERNYAWA BURHAN DUTA CKC
 MERAH BARON
1 HAMMER YUSEP KARPAW
2 RIZKI HANHAN BENTAR
3 DOZER ATANG SK DANA
4 BRAJA DUDI UMUL TENGAH
5 SARIDONA JAJANG KP GENTENG
6 RIWEUH APAN KR.MULYA
MURAI BATU BARON
1 HELLER DOZENG 21 SF LELES
2 GLADIATOR H.TEGUH RANGGA SF
3 BUNGSU BDG H.OPI PDP JENDRAL
4 C/ARMY DANI KEYMON CHAMPION 86
5 HALILINTAR H.MISBAH EXCELLO BC
6 RAWING IVAN LADOG BC
KACER KOPDAR  KMG
1 PAHIT LIDAH ISTIONO/YUDA RAIDER TEAM
2 ROBOT BERNYAWA BURHAN DUTA CKC
3  –  –  –
4 SIRENG BENING SEL WARA WIRI SF
5 SAKUNTALA ALVIN R KMCC WARA WIRI SF
6 S.BONEX H.SULE KMGG
7 CARVIL SUKMA SABARAYA
8 VANIC H.BANGBANG RRS SF
9 MODUS DAMIEN KMB BANSEL
10 RAJO WA JABRIG WARA WIRI SF
 KENARI ORIQ  JAYA
1 MERCY BANG RUKMA ZABEL SF
2 WIK WIK ADI TILIL LOGAM SF
3 TOKEN AKRIS RCB
4 SATRIA GEDEG AGUS POLICE PASMA SF
5 MR.FISS H.ALVIN SEGAR SF
6 MAGIC RONI PASBAR
7 Z1160 AGUS POLICE PASMA SF
8 BRAVO H.JEJEN VIF SF
9 RAJA GEDEG BP EDI LOJI
KACER PENYISIHAN B
1 PAHIT LIDAH ISTIONO/YUDA RAIDER TEAM
2 CR7 PIAN ABASI WARIOR DUTA KMB
3 KERAMAT WAHYU KMG
4 PION MAS MAHESA KMCC CICALENGKA
5 MERCY UJE GALON PMG
6 PETRUCK H.BABA KMGG
7 ZUBAH RIDWAN KMJ JATINANGOR
8 SPARTAN ROBBY KMCC CICALENGKA
9 LONANG CECEP WARA WIRI SF
10 CARVIL SUKMA SABARAYA
JALAK SUREN ORIQ JAYA
1 BADUT M.FATWA BURBA TEAM
2 KAKU OVAL KJSG
3 ZIDANE H.TONI BURBA TEAM
LOVEBIRD PLATZET
1 RG TUAN MUDA BUDAK NGANGON SF
2 RAJA UBLAG JAJAT WANI BC
3 MARISOL AFIN NGK C’NGOS SF
4 THE LEGEND SUKMA SABARAYA
5 GLADIS YAYANG BALEBAT SF
6 KUNPAYAKUN CEPI GBC WNR
7 MANTILI H.BULE TAROGONG
8 MESSI ARIZ WARA WIRI SF
9 CHODET NOVAL
KACER WAJIB SANGKAR ORIQ JAYA
1 S.BONEX H.SULE KMGG
2 SIRENG BENING SEL WARA WIRI SF
3 PAHIT LIDAH ISTIONO/YUDA RAIDER TEAM
4 MODUS DAMIEN KMB BANSEL
MURAI BATU ORIQ JAYA
1 HELLER DOZENG 21 SF LELES
2 GOYOBOD AGUS ENZIM WNR
3 HALILINTAR H.MISBAH EXCELLO BC
4 RAJO H.NEHNI JANGKURANG
5 MANJA H.CACAK KD NGORA
ANIS MERAH PLATZET
1 HUMER YOSEP KARPAW
2 DOSER TATANG SK DANA
3 JACKSEN TENDI WNR
4 BRAJA DUDI UMUL TENGAH
KACER PENYISIHAN C
1 SIRENG BENING SEL WARA WIRI SF
2 CADAS PANGERAN DEN WAWA KMCC
3 TIBA AWAS ZIBAN H.DEDI KMG PLAT ZET
4 MATIX ZENI WARA WIRI SF
5 PASOPATI RAI RAKA KMB BANSEL
6 FORTUNA AMAN SAPTARI KMG APRAK BC
7 POPEY TRIS WARA WIRI SF
8 COBRA H.WAWAN CEMPAKA SF 86
LOVEBIRD WAJIB SANGKAR ORIQ JAYA
1 MERCY H.DUDUNG MALAYU SANDING SF
2 KENON H.ASEP AGUS KAUM
3 GOTIK JUJUN CIBUGEL
4 JENGUT OVAL OLANGAN SF
5 PUPUT ALI SURGAWI SF
6 ASDAP YAYAN WARA WIRI SF
7 LALUNA ROJAK BALEBAT SF
8 VANESA 08 ACE SAMARANG
9  –  –  –
10 JON NENG SANTI PUTRA SUCI SF
                                                       KENARI PLATZET
1 DEWA BANG RUKMA ZABEL SF
2 MERCI BANG RUKMA ZABEL SF
3 WIKWIK ADI TILIL LOGAM SF
4 SATRIA GEDEG AGUS POLICE PASMA SF
5 BIMA ARUL PASBAR
6  –  –  –
7 MARGO H.RONI PASBAR
8 TOKEN AKRIS RCB
KACER PLATZET
1 S.BONEX H.SULE KMGG
2 PETRUCK H.BABAN KMGG
3 JARWO ENJANG H.JIKO KMGG
4 SAKUNTALA ALVIN R KMB WIRA WIRI SF
5 VANIC H.BANGBANG RRS SF
6 COBRA H.WAWAN KMG PLATZET
 JALAK SUREN PLATZET
1 KAKU OVAL KJSG
2 ZIDANE H.TONI BURBA TEAM
LOVEBIRD BEBAS AKSI PLATZET
1 RG TUAN MUDA BUDAK ANGON
2 THE LEGEND SUKMA SABARAYA
3 KING MASTER BANG DANI CHAMPION 86
                                                   KACER PENYISIHAN D
1 POPEY TRIS WARA WIRI SF
2 MUTASI H.ADEN KMG PLAT Z
                                                     LB.PAUD B COPONG
1 FHILIF RYAN COMBAT SF
2 LALUNA RYAN MEKARSARI
3 ASDAF YAYAN WARA WIRI SF
4  –  –  –
5 JON ENENG SANTI PUTRA SUCI SF
6 JILONG RING ROYAN RING ROYAN SF
7 MERCY H.DUDUNG SANDING SF
KACER BOB
1 SIRENG BENING SEL WARA WIRI SF
2 PAHIT LIDAH ISTIONO YUDA RAIDER TTEAM
3 PETRUCK H.BABAN KMGG
4 MUTASI H.ADEN KMG PLAT ZET
5 KRAMAT WAHYU KMG
6 ZUBAH RIDWAN KMJ
7 MERCY IMING KDNGORA
8  –  –  –
9 SAKUNTALA ALVIN R KMB WARA WIRI SF
10 PION MAS MAESA KMCC
Baca Juga  Daftar Juara Exclusive BnR Purwakarta (4/8/2018)