DAFTAR JUARA PIALA JOKO BOS SEMARANG
MINGGU, 14 APRIL 2019
JUARA NAMA BURUNG NAMA PEMILIK ALAMAT
LAPANGAN A
Campuran Import
1 Anak Sholeh Ari Rambo Sf
2 Predator Ari Rambo Sf
3 Dek Mimis H Yuan Padang Lindu Aji Community
4 The Doctor Dr. Heri Dt. Bosen Waras
CIBLEK RADJAWALI
1 Amerika Rudy Ayem First SF
2 Lunox Putra/Febby Dt. Sigit WMP
3 Irithel Ari,Dedi,Aris CBS Jr/RWBC
4 Oscar Bangun/Febby Dt. Sigit WMP
Anis Merah BNR
1 Sabdo Palon MR. Patong BFT
2 Mbah Rono Eddy Putra Muria Sf
3 Red Boz. Alba BFT Smg
4 Karjo Irama BFt smg
5 aisiteru Ivan Dt. Walikota Arema
6 Meteor Mr. Yuan Padang Lindu Aji Community
7 Inzagi Milan BFt Smg
ANIS MERAH RONGGOLAWE
1 Dragon Bella Mr. Yono Plaza Dt. Walikota Arema
2 Brandal H. Yuan Padang Lindu Aji Community
3 Sabdo Palon Mr. Patong BFT
4 Roger Irwan BFT
5 Paris Jazuly AMJBK BFT
6 Sawung Galing Bobby/Yuan Dt. Paparazi
7 Rockey Sony Ady R KAMP
KENARI STD BEBAS NZR
1 Srondeng Ardinta SF Ardinta SF
2 Meteor Aris RCK BC
3 Horus Bambang BSB SF
4 Binal Viriya Momo BC
5 Arjuna Iyas Dt. Babab Slanker
6 Cutari Antok/Pak Guru Omah SF SMG
7 Tletong Bagus Momo BC
8 Baret Hijau Pak Guru Bintara SF
9 Jaya Raya Aries Y Devil Team
10 IAP 75 Zudaya Joglo SF/R2
11 Idola Mr. Agung Jack Dt. Walikota Arema
12 Setan Kredit Ari Nasmoco Rambo 4294
KENARI STD BEBAS RONGGOLAWE
1 Gantangan 30
2 Bumble Bee Bagus Momo BC
3 Jaya Raya Aries Y Devil Team
4 Pajero Aditya GRT Rambo 4294
5 Srondeng Ardinta SF Ardinta SF
6 Horus Bambang BSB SF
7 Sekar Kedaton Rendy Piala Gunung Kelir 2
8 Raja Pesona Wayan Satrio SF
9 New Royal Ari Rambo 4294
10 Cutari Iwan/Antok Dt. Walikota Arema
LOVE BIRD INDEPENDENT
1 Srikandi H. Aziz Jr Bintang Sf Jepara
2 Sultan Dian P Wbf  Sf Tegal
3 Mas Berto H. Opick Rambo Sf
4 Sri Bagus Dp Dt. Bosen waras
5 Alfa II Iwan Wib Dt. Sigit WMP
6 Ica Lekkun Dt. Walikota Arema
LOVE BIRD NZR
1 Sultan Dian P WBF SF Tegal
2 Pesona Lurae Dt. Bosen Waras
3 Bhatara Mr. Ponco/Ari Rambo 4294
4
5 Paman Gejul Mr. Ucha Kayu Putih SF
6 Wesi Kuning H. Donat BnR Sragen
7 Boy Ari Rambo 4294
8 Vanesa Mr. Ajik Panca Laras BC
9 Mata Dewa Mr. Mian AF Jepara SF
10 Tombo Ati Edoardo BP Bpr Artomoro
LOVE BIRD BNR
1 Gading M. Ardian Lindu Aji Community
2 Domonic Guzta Tato Dt. Bosen Waras
3 Sultan Dian P WBF SF Tegal
4 Boy Ari Rambo 4294
5 Tombo Ati Edoardo BP Bpr Artomoro
6 Srikandi H. Azis JPR Bintang SF JPR
7 Putri Dewanto Exotic BC
8 Barco Yogho GR PWK
9 Pamela Mr. Sadhewa KRJ Team
LOVE BIRD KUBY
1 Paman Gejul Mr. Ucha Kayu Putih SF
2 Gading M. Ardian Lindu Aji Community
3 Sanjaya Ari Rambo 4294
4 Obelix Yanuar Ndutz
5 Sultan Dian P WBF SF Tegal
Love Bird Radja
1 Bhatara Mr. Ponco Rembo Sf
2 Srikandi H. azis jpr Bintang Sf Jpr
3 Haruka Mr. Hasan Dt. Bosen Waras
4 Jak Jak Prc Dt. Faster Chiki
5 Iwil Iwil Mr. dono pdw Bft smg
6 Alfa II Iwan Wb Dt. Sigit Wmp Bc
7 Paman Gejul Nt Ucha Kayu Putih Sf
8 Sultan Dian P Wbf Sf Tegal
9 Icha Lekkun Dt. walikota Arema
10 free Bagus Dp Dt. Bosen Waras
Cucak Hijau Radja
1 Sangkuriang Gemak Nasir For Sale
2 Scoopy Willy B Tegowanu Sf
3 Siliwangi boz Kain
4 Jahat Minarno Green Family
5 Soimah HAN Smg HAN Smg
6 Yakuza Wewe Ajt Dt. Sigit Wmp
7 Little Boy Aqsa Royal Team
8 Avatar Daris Se
9 Abimanyu Mr. Satria
10 Baret Satria Mbah Singo Ngempon
11 Cow Boy Ipin H2 Team
12 Jaguar Nandana H2 Team
13 Barokah Azruchin Barokah Sf
14 Malaikat Begundal Sf Dt. Walikota Arema
15 Vario Ervin Eleven Sf
CUCAK HIJAU BNR
1 Birawa Iqbal Dapur Pala SF
2 Killer hady Tatto Sempak Teles SF
3 Lala Andi S Rambo 4294
4 Pesona Abil Momo BC
5 Alpukat Yudi Istana Rambo 4294
6 F1 Jeks Ambarawa
7 Gegana Mr. Sapto Gading SF
8 Jaguar Mario Loenpia Team
CUCAK HIJAU NZR
1 Ki Demang Bursa Perdana Dt. Piala Canting
2 Misterius Putra Tani Putra Muria SF
3 Demon Dannys Tongseng Team
4 Arjuna Mr. Dicky Boja Mandiri
5 Raja Karun Hariyo Duduhan
6
7 New RR MHDK RID Papeda SF
8 Abil Pesona Momo BC
9 Raja Adon Duta ACP SF
10 Taro Agus Rembol SF
11 Tornado B-29 D-5 SF
12 Lala Andi S Rambo 4294
Kacer NZR
1 Super Paradise Denny H Pekalongan
2 Sexy Syahid Jaya Hore Team Rambo Sf
3 Tsunami Ari Rambo Sf
4 Gajah Mada Mr. Yayang Dt. Paparazi
5 Rimba Sakti Boja Mandiri
7 SSE Jk SSE
8 Datuk Langkat Mr. Nepil Bf Kudus
9 Mio Gutomo Boja Kacer Club
10 Algojo Mr. Didit Dt. Walikota Arema
11 Leo Mr. Teguh 471 Sf
12 BR Pak Ndul Dt. Bosen Waras
13 Maut Mr. Timbul Kibasari Bkc
14 Putra Nibung Ardinta Sf Ardinta Sf
KACER RONGGOLAWE
1 Tsunami Ari Rambo 4294
2 The Kotak Agus Kotak Dt. Bosen Waras
3 Mio GT Gutomo BKC
KACER BNR
1 Tsunami Ari Rambo 4294
2 Rimba Sakti Mr. Dicky Boja Mandiri
3 Pusaka Jawa Ap. Manurung Bombay
4 Sexy Syahid Jaya Hore Team
5 Maut Mr. Timbul Kibatari BKC
6 Mistick Mr. Gilang Executive BC
7 Kuda Hitam Deddy Alberta Lindu Aji Community
8 Jabrik Agung Zahwa SF Jepara
Trucuk BNR
1 Rajawali Irawan Ambarawa
2 Golden Ady Prass Truman Kendal
3 Rindu Cs Kts
4 Ell Reihan Pas Langit Kts
5 X Pander Hendy p Truman Kdl
Branjangan Bnr
1 Sk 01 Paman Guru Subarjo Smg
2 Barong Gus dar Dinar Smg
Ciblek Ronggolawe
1 Lunox Putra Dt. sigit Wmp
2 Lancer Ecky Rw Bc
3 Amerika Rudy ayen First Sf
4 Irithel Dedy Ft Ari Cbs sf / Rw Bc
5 Evan Bangun/ feby Dt. Sigit Wmp
LAPANGAN B
CIBLEK CAMPURAN RADJAWALI
1 Sabda Alam Ari Rambo 4294
2 Londo Unyu Denny Indraprasta
3 Last Child Yosi-Yuda Tanggul Mas
4 Aquero Ari Rambo 4294
5 New Exotic Ji Tomo Dt. Sigit WMP
6 Minus Bee-Er SMG H 024
KOLIBRI RADJAWALI
1 Vario Markas 23 Dt. Sigit WMP
2 Mistery Eko P Dt. Sigit WMP
3 Lady Striptis H. Yuan Padang Lindu Aji Community
4 Bojo 3 Den Bagoeze KRCS
5 Jalu Mr. Uya Dt. Walikota Arema
6 Pampam RR Dt. Sigit WMP
7
8 Royal Jelly FF Agrobis Burung
9 TerciduK JR Mr. AB Dt. Sigit WMP
TLEDEKAN RADJAWALI
1 Bolang Busro TMCS
2 Killer Sien Rony Dt. Sigit WMP
3 Rocky Andri TMCS
4 Ken Arok Sidiq KTM
KENARI STD KECIL RADJAWALI
1 Sikopet Susanto Gisik Drono BC
2 R-15 Tian Momo BC
3 Pajero Aditya GRT Rambo 4294
4 Indigo Taman 78 Taman 78
5 Sekar Kedaton Ferry Piala Gunung Kelir 2
6 Kuang Rifz Rifky Dt. Walikota Arema
7 BB Deddy Patu gello SF Patugello SF
8 Bumble Bee Bagus Momo BC
9 Capitano Mr. Ctot Taman 78
KENARI STD KECIL BNR
1 Adudu Fero Dt. Piala Canting
2 Setan Kredit Ari Rambo 4294
3 R-15 Tian Momo BC
4 Capitano Ctot Taman 78
5 Johnson Budi S KLI H 160
6 Nuna Maya Iwan/Pak Guru Dt. Paparazi
7 Mustika Ari Rambo 4294
8 Godzilla Kevin Jend Soed Team
9
10 Piston BWSF Dt. Bosen Waras
11 Sekar Kedaton Rendy Dt. Sigit WMP
12
13 Ali Baba Ari Rambo 4294
LOVE BIRD BALIBU BNR
1 AL Mr. Che BBQ Brother
2 Zazania PLMN Semarang
3 Mio J Hosid Bonek SF
4 Ceriwis Dt. Bosen Waras
5 Agtha Mr. Afin Krikil SF
6 Gas Poll Don Don Dt. Bosen Waras
7 Petrus Radja Dt. Bosen Waras
8 Bumi Bom Bom Gagak Rimang
9 Raden Bayu & Benny B&B Boja SF
10
11 Proses Tata Djanur BC
12 Kuncung Al Gibran Kandang Bubrah
LOVE BIRD BALIBU KUBY
1 Samber Gelap Kondang Fatir SF
2 Sontong Geyong Anjar Sinyo Hasanah SF
3 Ryan Gathel 3 KK SF
4 Brutal Mr. Romy Arhanud SF
LB BALIBU RONGGOLAWE
1 Tiiiago Tri Dt. Vit PNS
2 Paloma Mr. Dono PDW BFT Semarang
3 Kepleh Aghe Geoul Dt. Bosen Waras
4 Brutal Mr. Romy Arhanud SF
5 Kis Ot Mr. Pedro SJ SF
6 Limosin Bambang BSB SF
7 Innova Riko Kedik NGB HQ BF
8 Venturer Mr. Mian AF Jepara SF
9 Kece Baret
10 Gita Yuki Ngesrep Barat
11 Inova Mr. Mian AF Jepara SF
12 AK 47 Bambang BSB SF
LB BALIBU RADJAWALI
1 Innova Riko Kedik NGB HQ BF
2 Si Inces Mr. Susanto Gisik Drono BC
3 Mumpuni Rendy Baret 18 BC
4 Lactogen Ari Tebes Dt. Piala Gunung Kelir
5 Nora Yuki Ngesres Barat I
ANIS KEMBANG RONGGOLAWE
1 Jarong Bowo Dt. SIGT WMP
2 Brutal Reifan Anis SLG BF
3 Senopati Mr. Edo Dt. Walikota Arema
4 Darah Biru Andri Dt. Sigit WMP
CUCAK JENGGOT RADJAWALI
1 Brengos Ozi KCJS
2 Pamor D Pesk MJP
3 Lolita Villa Wani Perih SF
4 Jeng Tini Mr. Juni KCJS
5 Talita Aska Wani Perih SF
6 Arimbi Mr. Fais KCJS
8 Brandal Mex Kumara KCJS
CENDET BNR
1 Tornado Yahya Mangkang
2 Mustika Cahyo Grobag Dt. Walikota Arema
3 Teror Gunawan/Andy Mr. Loper
4 Israel Yuli Suruh Salatiga
5 Super Sonic Aries Ngesrep Fantastic SF
MURAI BATU INDEPENDENT
1 Skak Mat Ari Rambo 4294
2 Hokky Aris Berlian Dt. Piala Graha Mutiara Weleri
3 Boncel Hadi/Wawan Sumowono
4 Petoxz Mr. Dono PDW BFT Semarang
5 Satu Suro Cak met Putra Muria SF
6 Raja Tega AB Galeh PKL
6 MJ AA/AF Lindu Aji Community
9 Musafir Ari Rambo 4294
10 Jambret Agi Dt. Piala Canting
11 Algojo Jebir Priangan SF
12 Nemesis Dani Putra Rombak SF
13 Gundala Irwan/Entut Ungaran SF
15 Hamburger Budslank Sedulur SF Pati
16 Arjuna Romadhon Pholos
17 OO7 Mr. Widi BKJ SF
18 Rawit Abaz Pentoel SF
MURAI BATU NZR
1 Rambo Bagas Adi Priangan SF
2 Skak Mat Ari Rambo 4294
3 Boncel Hadi/Wawan Sumowono
4 Pion Yudi Udara SF
5 Paparazi Mr. Iwan Duta Dt. Paparazi
6 Roger Kempiz Seplangen SF
MURAI BORNEO RADJAWALI
1 D’Jackal Lutfi Dt. Bosen Waras
2 Petir Umar Cepuk Royal Team Kendal
3 Sendiko Dian SRG Sumber Raya SF
TRUCUK RONGGOLAWE
1 Golden AdY Prass Rambo 4294
2 Rajawali Irawan Dt. Walikota Arema
3 Mesin Tua Sipit/Mr. Neo Dt. Sigit WMP
4 250 CC Brewok Troman Kendal
5 Klewung Darmadi KTS
Murai Borneo Ronggolawe
1 Petir Umar Cepuk Royal Team Kendal
2 Titol Pak Dhe Mul Karang geneng
4 Sendiko Dian Srg Dt. sigit Wmp
5 Predator Mbah Jenggot Ardinta Sf
Cendet NZR
1 Sotonk Adi nyonyo Dt. Walikota Arema
2 Mustika Cahyo Grobak Dt. Walikota Arema
3 Pangestu Kesit Dt. Sigit Wmp
4 Cakrakan Brian Hino Lindu Aji Community
5 Speedtronik Mr. Ares Ngesrep Dt. Paparazi
6 Israel Yuli Suruh
6 Jemblong Andri kubite Kubite Sf
7 Paku bumi Gunawan santoso Rambo Sf
8 Sekring Robert (Ari) Rembo Sf
9 Baladewa Antang KSB
10 Tornado Yahya M Mangkang 024
Murai Batu Radja
1 Kojiro Iwan Peyot Dt. walikota Arema
2 Gundalaa Irwan / Enyut Ungaran Sf
3 Satria Fahmi Dt. Kartini Cup Pkl
4 Algojo Jebir Priangan Sf
5 Boxer Hendy Lindu Aji Bc
7 Skak Mat Ari Rambo Sf
8 Mahabarata Ari Rambo Sf
9 Kris Tain Lumpia Team
10 Hamburger Bud Slank Sedulur Bf Pati
11 New Koya Agus Duren Hop Sf smg
12 Petok Mr. Dono pdw BFT smg
13 Opung Ap Manurung Bombay
14 Philip Irvi Delta 3 sf
Love Bird Balibu NZR
1 Petrus Radja Cp Dt. Bosen Waras Bc
2 Inova Mr. Mian Af Jepara Sf
3 Kobe H.Ajung Samarinda
4 Kuncung Algibran Kandamg Bubrah
5 Pininggit Mr. Samuel Papandayan
6 Ontoswno Lek djo Dt. Sigit Wnp
7 Kepleh AGhe Geol Dt. BoseńWaras
9 Dalijo Fajar Tom Tom Ribet Bc
10 Siliwangi Ph Cupih
Sirtu Radjawali
1 Gladiator Adhi Purwodadi
2 Bgr Konde Indah roso
3 Gambeng Agus Rbc Sms
4 Sonic Joy Mranggen
5 Sinyo Ristanto Inem Sf
6 Hanoman Ws Agung Smt
7 Sakau Wisnu Mranggen
8 Conan Asril Psbr
9 Jack Smk Smk Sf
Anis Kembang Bnr
1 OAS Risman Bf Dt. Sigit Wmp
2 Pajero Susanto KaKs
3 Darah Biru Andri Dt. Sigit Wpm
4 Tirex Aga Ozora Dt. Sigit Wmp
5 Jarong Bowo Dt. Sigit Wmp
Cucak Jenggot Ronggolawe
1 Sinyo Lodro Nugroho Momo Bc
2 Pramuria Mr. Primex Kcjs
4 Ratu Pantura Iqbal Los Kaliwungu
5 Pamor J pesek wp
6 Mata nAjwa Keyho Dt. Sigit Wpm
7 Brengos ozi Kcjs
Kolibri Ronggolawe
1 Mr. Abe Mr. Ab Dt. Sigit Wmp
2 Koya Mercon Yuan Padang Lindu Aji Community
3 Striteasw Yuan Padang Lindu Aji community
4 Kusanagi Sofyan Kbs
5 Mali sofyan effendi sopoyono
6 Nature Yoga Aat Dt. Anniv Kbs
7 Doom Joko Prasetyo KRCS
8 Jalu Mr. Uya Dt. Walikota Arema
9 Jolodong Aini Aja Kbs
Baca Juga  Daftar Juara Bumi Sindang Kasih - Majalengka (20/5/2018)