BRANJANGAN CAMPURAN A LBC
1 PALAPA EDU EF JOGJA
2 TOREQ RAKHE YAN EF JOGJA
3 ROLLEX EDU EF JOGJA
4 SINTEN REMEN FAHRI MBC JOGJA
5 DEWANTARA ANDIKA SAIN CIPTA JOGJA
6 KAREBET PUTHUT JXZ MBC JOGJA
7 MIRACLE MR YESSA DUTA BMK
8 BARACUDA BABE KARISMA SF
LOVEBIRD BALIBU PLATINUM
1 WINGIT BIMA-NANANG MBKP
2 PHITO DR PLATINUM DT DRT CUP
3 BEJO GANI KECIL BEZ JAYA WONOSOBO
4 NN NN NN
5 HIJAU DAUN JONG HONGGO SUSENO NEYSHA LBF
6 DEBLONG DEDEXS-VERRY BROTHER SQUAD
CUCAK HIJAU KH
1 NN NN NN
2 SAPU JAGAT ANDI RAMAYANA BC
3 SUMBER KENCONO M TRI GAPURO-X-YK
4 BEZITA MR Q-ONG MANAHADAP BC
5 DIBURU DOLAR DHIKO BINTANG UTARA
6 KANG BAHAR IR AGUS GAMPING DT PBI SLEMAN
7 NEW GENDON FAJAR BINTANG GADING
8 VAVIGI ADE IRAWAN 5046 SF
9 BLUE SHAPIRE RD SF JOGJA
10 JAMBRONG ARIF PELOR KM PELOR PURWOREJO
ANIS MERAH KH
1 NN NN NN
2 NN YASMEN ANISER JOGJA
3 PRAMESWARI EKALIZA EKALIZA TEAM
4 NADYA H SIGIT WMP WMP KLATEN
5 DOLLLAR BAKOH SLO
6 BIMO BAMBANG RED ZONE
7 RODEO DEDY JOLANG
8 BREKELE H ALI BREBES
9 RINGGO DEDE PUR PRIMA SF
10 ARJUNO GUS SUS AMJI JOGJA
KENARI STD KALITAN
1 NY’ 41 TOMY DJ PRODUCT SF
2 HIJAU DAUN ANGGA BINTAN UTARA
3 BASUDEWA HERU GAMPING
4 BEJO RANDY SN KING BIRD FARM
5 ALFAREZ ANAK MALANG BINTANG GADING
6 ROMEO NNA VEA DUTA DRT CUP
MURAI BATU KH
1 MESSY BARU JACK BF JOGJA 40AN
2 DIESEL HANS HANS SF
3 RAJA PETIR ANGGA-IMEX BINTANG UTARA
4 SRIGALA GUS ALY WTC
5 JAMAICA BILLY THE KIDZ COBRA TEAM
6 LIBRA MR Q-ONG MANAHADAP BC
7 SAKURA BRAM ALEXANDER BINTANG UTARA
8 SAKURA H ANDI NOO NN
9 KERIS SAKTI DIDEN RAMADITYA SEMUT GENI
10 TENTARA LANGIT WDDY WIND BC
LOVEBIRD FIGHTER LBC
1 MANIS MR AGUNG SOLID SF
2 TOTI JODAN MAXIMUM
3 NN NN NN
4 MARCO NN MERAH PUTIH
5 BRIO MR PURBO ZULFIKAR SF
6 COCO ZULFIKAR DRT
7 CALISTA H SIGIT WMP WMP KLATEN
8 SINGER CANDRA KENANA KENCANA SF
9 SOPO ANDY SAHARA DT DRT CUP WSB
10 OPIUM KURNIA BF KURNIA BF
KACER KH
1 SUPER SPEED FAJAR BINTANG GADING
2 PANGERAN P GINO JOGJA SF
3 JAGUAR WIJANARKO SBY
4 ES-ES H TORO WTC
5 LEONARD PUTRA DT DRT CUP WSB
6 YARIS P GINO JOGJA SF
7 SEMUT IRENG YIYK-ALVIN KABOEL NIGS KWENI BC
CENDET LBC
1 TORNADO YAHYA MANGKRANG 024
2 NN NN NN
3 NN NN NN
4 DOA IBU ISNUGROHO BANYUANYAR SOLO
ANIS MERAH SCH
1 SADIS ADE IRAWAN SOLO
2 NADYA H SIGIT WMP WMP KLATEN
3 RODEO DEDY JOLANE
4 NEW RINGGO DE-DE-PUR PRIMA SF
5 NN NN NN
6 RAJA KELANA MR PAUL INTAN ROYAL MERAPI
BRANJANGAN PARVA PLATINUM
1 NN NN NN
2 WALANG HERDI DAGEN FAMILY
3 PREKELE HAHA KULON PROGO
4 KUDA BINAL HELLY EF JOGJA
5 BEJO VITREX BSM PRAMBANAN
KENARI STD A KH
1 PERGUSO PUTRA BARON BINTANG UTARA
2 BOOMBER HERU GAMPING
3 BAD BOY FIRMAN METRO BF
4 RAJA PESONA WAYAH SATRIO SF
5 BOOYAH GERY-RIZKY ALKHA SF
LOVEBIRD LIMUN KH
1 NN NN NN
2 NN NN NN
3 SORBAN AGUNG MENDUT SF
4 OPIUM KURNIA BF KURNIA BF
5 MANIS SOLID SF SOLID SF
ANIS KEMBANG PLATINUM
1 HERCULES APRI LANGIT 7 SF
2 NN NN NN
3 NN NN NN
KONIN A PLATINUM
1 JAGOAN NEON CAHYO TERBAN BC
2 LEONARD RADEN JOS DT ANNIV KNIY-S
3 JAL LAS SINO CB KM PELOR PWR
4 ARTHUR KNI-WONOSOBO DT DRT CUP WSB
5 MEMEDENKAN CAB CUS DT ANNIV KNIY-S
ANIS MERAH LBC
1 TOMBO ATI PRIYANTO ANISER JOGJA
2 NADYA H SIGIT WMP WMP KLATEN
3 RODEO DEDY JOLANG
4 NN NN NN
5 BUTO GEDROK YASMEN ANISER JOGJA
6 SALAH PAHAM BURHAN ANISER JOGJA
7 DRAGON YASMEN ANISER JOGJA
MURAI BATU SCH
1 NN NN NN
2 BLAKY TOTOK PURWOREJO
3 PJ PETIR ANGGA-IMEX BINTANG UTARA
4 BINTANG UTARA BRAM ALEXANDER BINTANG UTARA
5 BRENGGOLO BRINDIL WAREROK BC
6 SAMURAI RD SF JOGJA
7 NN NN NN
8 DINAMITE TOMY DJ PRODUCT SF
CUCAK HIJAU SCH
1 SAPU JAGAT ANDI RAMAYANA BC
2 ONTOSENO PAK AGUS ULO NN
3 DIBURU DOLAR DHIGO BINTANG UTARA
4 RAJA LC TOMY DT PRODUCT
5 BOLANG YANYAH GRAFIKA SF
6 NEW GENDON FAJAR BINTANG GADING
7 KANG BAHAR IR AGUS GAMPING PT PBI SLEMAN
8 ARJUNA YUDHI EM ENGGAL MAKMUR
9 VENDETA SAZIME INDONESIA BINTANG UTARA BC
10 HACKER RENDRA MAGELANG
WHAMEY LBC
1 HURU HARA AGUNG S PBI SLEMAN
2 AOKI MR PAUL INTAN ROYAL MERAPI
3 MESIN TUA MR PAUL INTAN ROYAL MERAPI
BRANJANGAN CAMPURAN B LBC
1 PALAPA EDU EF JOGJA
2 ROLLEX EDU EF JOGJA
3 SONIC EDU EF JOGJA
LOVEBIRD BALIBU B PLATINUM
1 KANZA DR PLATINUM DT DRT CUP WSB
2 DEBLONG DEDEXS-VERRY BROTHER SQUAD
3 ARTHUR MR FAEHAN PALAGAN FIGHT
4 DEWANTARA AGUNG MENDUT SF
5 NN INDIAN DT DRT CUP WSB
6 SUJUD MBAH MANTO MBKP
ANIS MERAH PLATINUM
1 NN NN NN
2 BUTO GEDROX YASMEN ANISER JOGJA
3 RODEO DEDY JOLANG
4 PETIR ADE IRAWAN 5046 SF
5 NADYA H SIGIT WMP WMP KLATEN
CENDET PLATINUM
1 TORNADO YAHYA MANKANG 024
2 DOA IBU ISNUGROHO BANYUANYAR SOLO
3 THE ROCK EKO BUDI PAPBURI
KENARI STD KALITAN B LBC
1 PETROK AKIB SANGGAR SELAWE MGL
2 KAISAR JEPANG DODOK OKE N47
3 NN NN NN
4 KEN-KEN ROBBY -INDRA DLP
5 BASUDEWA HERU GAMPING
6 PUJANGGA HANDOKO PITU LOT NONGKO
7 RAJA NGENTEL PION JOGJA BRAVO TEAM
KACER LBC
1 HARD ROCK FANANI PURWOREJO
2 CAROK H SIGIT WMP WMP KLATEN
3 YARIS P GINO JOGJA SF
4 SUPER SPEED FAJAR BINTANG GADING
WHAMEY PLATINUM
1 O’SULLIVAN DENNY-ADHI BLACK ROSE SOLO
2 KIPAS MASTER ISNUGROHO BANYUANYAR SOLO
3 TOKYO MR PAUL INTAN ROYAL MERAPI
KENARI STD BEBAS B KH
1 NN NN NN
2 FERGUSO PUTRA BARON BINTANG UTARA
3 BOOYAH GERY-RIZKY ALKHA JOGJA
4 NY’ 41 TOMY DJ PRODUCT SF
5 STORM IR HERU KEDIRI
6 RAMOS DERRY KAY BINTANG UTARA BC
MURAI BATU LBC
1 BATAK TUA BUDI MASTERING MBJF
2 HANCOOK SF DENNY HANKOOK HANKOOK SF
3 JAMAICA MR AGUNG SOLID SF
4 BARACUDA MR OHIX-JEFFRY MUNTILAN BC
5 SULTAN FAJAR BINTANG GADING
LOVEBIRD FIGHTER PLATINUM
1 SS TOMY DJ PRODUCT SF
2 MEGITA TITO YAKUZA JR DT DRT CUP WSB
3 OPIUM KURNIA BF KURNIA BF
4 SEKAR KLI AB 513 BETON BINTANG UTARA BC
5 COCO YOGI DT DRT CUP WSB
6 MAESAROH COCO DT DRT CUP WSB
LOVEBIRD UMUM LBC
1 BHATARA MR PONCO DT DRT CUP WSB
2 MUSLIM KLI AB 513 BETON BINTANG UTARA BC
LOVEBIRD BEBAS PLATINUM
1 SORBAN AGUNG MENDUT SF
2 OPIUM KURNIA BF KURNIA BF
3 BHARATA 17 MR PONCO DT DRT CUP WSB
4 NN NN NN
5 SS TOMY DJ PRODUCT SF
Baca Juga  Daftar Juara Piala Kota Hujan 2 (Lap. A dan B)