MURAI BATU RATU
1 PANGERAN EDY PLN 279 TEAM
2 BUJEL AS BUADIONO LBX 03
3 BIG SHOW LINUS BDG
4 BEGAL NANA 99 KOMPOR MLEDUK
5 HERODES ALEXANDER SF CIRACAS
MURAI BATU RING BOB-36G
1 SUKHOI SULIADI ARB TEAM
2 RD BUDI RAGUNANA LA 100 SF
3 DENNJAKA JOKO BOYOLALI SF
4 JET DARAT RINO WHISKEY WHISKEY SF
5 MARADONA JR JUNIOR RF JUNIOR SF
MURAI BATU MAHESA
1 PEDRO HJ BAIZ KECAPI SF
2 MILENIAL TRY BF K JATI
3 KRISHNA DONNY GOLD BEKASI 94
4 ZEUZ KIKI ARES KAW TEAM
5 KAREBET YOHRI 777 STAR
6 DLX HENDRA SGN SGN TEAM
7 DINAMO KEANU YUDI SF
8 MACAN PUTIH CAK UDIN REGAGS TEAM
MURAI BATU BOB-36G
1 PEDRO H BAIZ KECAPI SF
2 PATRIOT ROMI AL ASOY
3 RAJA SAWER FUKSIN WANI EDAN SF
4 KUKU BIMA TATO ISWANTO SUKA HATI BC
5 PANSER BOS DESI PEGAS TEAM
MURAI BATU RING RATU
1 GAPER DHAKA CITEUREUP TEAM
2 RC CILLO CILLO SF
3 OPTIMUS KIKI ARES KAW TEAM
4 PANGERAN EDY PLN 279 TEAM
KACER BNR VIT
1 MISTERIUS BRAY HANTAM
2 JAYABAYA JR KUKUH KANIS SF
3 KOMBES SKD SAHABAT KACER DEPOK
KACER SPL
1 MISTERIUS BRAY HANTAM
2 MICK JAGGER AGUNG KELLING 279 TEAM
3 JATAYU SR KUKUH KANIS SF
4 SATELIT PAK DE SAHABAT KACER DEPOK
KACER MEIKARTA
1 MISTERIUS BRAY HANTAM
2 JATAYU SR KUKUH KANIS SF
3 PRABU HEBAT UJUNG ASPAL
4 NY RONGGENG MR BRAY 86 TEAM
KENARI STD BNR VIT
1 WISANGGENI BANGKIT GLADIATOR BF
2 PREDATOR DARAT ABIB HAMAS SF
KENARI SPL
1 CAESAR UJANG MISBAH RJS SF
2 WISANGGENI BANGKIT GLADIATOR BF
3 PREDATOR DARAT ABIB HAMAS SF
4 OLENG BOSS GNUL NN
KENARI STD MEIKARTA
1 CAESAR UJANG MISBAH RJS SF
2 WISANGGENI BANGKIT GLADIATOR BF
CUCAK HIJAU MEIKARTA
1 PELIPUR LARA AZMI LO BF WSB
2 FHUJO JOKIT/FAHRI SBS TEAM
3 BB LUTFI RINSO BATANG MERAH
4 BAZOKA JACKY BEKASI
5 BOS JAWA M IKHSAN AUTO COSTUM SF
6 ZAMRUD WAHIT FIA INYONK BC
7 LOKO DONS SF TAMSEN SF
CUCAK HIJAU SPL
1 PELIPUR LARA AZMI LBDBF WSB
2 BAZOKA JACKY BEKASI
3 SPEED GUS SHOGUN PREMIER
4 JONKEY SULIADI ARB TEAM
5 TERORIS H ROSSI BUDAK KAPAL TEAM
CUCAK HIJAU RATU
1 NEW GREEND MEGO DEPOK SF
2 BINTANG HERU PANGLIMA BC
3 FHUJO JOKIL/FAHRI SBS TEAM
4 FORTUNER HN ASF
LOVE BIRD BEBAS AKSI BNR VIT
1 MANIS MR AGUNG SOLID SF
2 CLARA BUDI RAGUNAN SOR JATI BC
LOVE BIRD SPL
1 VIGRO BHULE MBF MBF SQUAD
2 MANIS MR AGUNG SOLID SF
3 REAGE AZIZ ZR KHAYANGAN
LOVE BIRD BABY A BNR VIT
1 BAROKAH OWEN SGN TEAM
2 KUNYIT JOKIL/FAHRI SBS TEAM
3 BIMA ZAINI GUNTUR
LOVE BIRD BABY B BNR VIT
1 LM BOSS SOFTEK DPK
2 VOLCOM VALDO HALIM SF
3 RAGIL BHULE MBF MBR SQUAD
LOVE BIRD BABY C
1 VANITA ADVENT JOE SUARA HATI BF
2 VOLCOM VALVO HALIM SF
Baca Juga  Daftar Juara BnR Gunung Salak, 18 September 2014