JUARA BnR PRASETYA “BEKASI BANGKIT”
MINGGU, 12 MEI 2019
JUARA NAMA BURUNG PEMILIK ALAMAT
MURAY BATU BOB 36G
1 SPL J.  NOVANDI MAHESA RATU SF
2 NEO SHAKTI DOFARI/ARIS JOKI KTK TEAM DEPOK
3 RAJA SAWIT ONE WAY SF KEMAYORAN
4 TERSANJUNG UDIN GOGIK GOGIK TEAM
5 NN NN NN
MURAY BATU PORSEA
1 KOMBES H. IKBAL 707 SF
2 RED BULLS TRIYONO MUTIARA SF
3 MILENIAL TRI BF SORJATI BC
4 SULTAN IZUL SNC CONDET BC/FR JAYA
5 KEJORA TRIYONO MUTIARA SF
6 RAJA SAWIT ONE WAY SF KEMAYORAN
7 BAJA HITAM PRABU (PAP’S) PAREANOM PERKASA SF
8 PHENOM FARID BINTARO
9 LEMAH IRENG REMBOL BR CIKARANG TEAM
10 PANGERAN EDY PLN 279 TEAM
MURAY BATU RING PORSEA
1 PANGERAN EDY PLN 279 TEAM
2 GANBATTE DYAZ TAKAHASHI TEBET
3 TORPEDO YADI CIANJUR
4 LEMAH IRENG REMBOL BR CIKARANG TEAM
5 BANDIT SARIF HANKAM
6 NN NN NN
7 SAMSUNG FAOZI GBC BANDUNG
8 NEW MATRIX HUCIX BF PMBB 02
9 SETAN KOBER S TRIY STB 5758
10 KING TIGER FAJAR BUWAS TEAM
KACER PONDOK BAMBU
1 CENTENG JR SURYA CILEGON OCTIEF SF
2 PS H. HENDY CARTON BEKASI
3 MATRIX ANDRE TAN BSD
4 JATAYU KUKUH KANIA SF
5 PARAMA MR. GARDA GARDA TEAM
6 ZAMURANO ALDI P2HP
7 KILLER MR. OKY IML BIRD CONSERVATION
8 MARADONA ALDI P2HP
9 FERRARI WAKRI/DANI PD. BAMBU TEAM
10 MICK JAGGER MR. ROCKENROLL ROCK N ROLL SF
11 ZULFIKAR KK ANDI AY GITU LOH P2HP
CUCAK HIJAU PONDOK BAMBU
1 AIDI JPR BAJUL TEPOS JEPARA
2 KEMBANG DUREN RACHMAD POLDA CONDET BC
3 JHON DIEGO ERWIN SOLAHART BOLANG SF TANGSEL
4 LARWO MR. NANANG ZETEM SF
5 AVATAR NANO PLN STRONG BC
6 KECRUK HERMAN JATI CEMPAKA
7 PRAJURIT MIUN JBC
8 REPORTER FUK YONG BONEX SF
9 KUNTI RIZAL RBC
10 TUA BANGKAH R. KOSASIH SAVANA SF
MURAY BATU PONDOK BAMBU
1 SPL J.  NOVANDI MAHESA RATU SF
2 MILENIAL TRY BF K. JATI
3 GANBATTE DYAZ TAKAHASHI TEBET
4 SULTAN IZUL SNC CONDET BC/FR JAYA
5 SAMSUNG FAOZI GBC BANDUNG
6 NN NN NN
7 RED BULLS TRIYONO MUTIARA SF
8 BRONDONX H. IKBAL 707 SF
9 WIRO 212 SUROSO FORTUNA BC
10 BAYONET ERWIN SOLAHART BOLANG SF TANGSEL
LOVEBIRD BABY (A) PRASETYA 36G
1 YKS NURUL SAUNG SLIPI
2 UCOX MICHAEL MM SF
3 NN NN NN
4 REWOK RIZKI DP PALALUS BC
5 VIA VALLEN ARIES RANDU SF
LOVEBIRD BABY (B) PRASETYA 36G
1 YKS NURUL SAUNG SLIPI
2 MADONA OPAY JOKI EDAN TEAM
3 JAGUR AZRIKAL RBC
4 PETY MUSTAJAB SAHABAT INGSUN
LOVEBIRD (A) PRASETYA 36G
1 DOZER DARMAJI RAJA GOYANG SF
2 YAKIN PARYANTO LDP KELUARGA SF
3 SAYKOPAT MUIN RAJA GOYANG SF
4 NN NN JOKI EDAN TEAM
5 NN NN NN
LOVEBIRD (B) PRASETYA 36G
1 EMPRIT MR. SHEPI OLD MARKET SF
2 FATIH H. JAMAL MS 117 BOY
3 SAYKOPAT MUIN RAJA GOYANG SF
4 YAKIN PARYANTO LDP KELUARGA SF
5 BOGHEL ANDRI SSK TEAM
KENARI STD MEDIA BNR
1 GORONG CHATROX RMC KPK SF
2 NN NN NN
3 BISON GUS BEKASI 678 SF
4 BADAI DENY ASMOND SF DENY ASMOND SF
5 CAESAR UJANG MISBAH RJS SF
6 JB FRANKY LONDON COLONEL
7 RAJA SINTING NANO PRESS VELG PKB
CUCAK HIJAU MEDIA BNR
1 HALIMAH UGE CIP KEPOK SF
2 HIPNOTIS CIMOT KMTM BC CIKARANG
3 TOPENG MAUT ANDRE CIKUNIR
4 K*NT** FUK YONG BONEX SF
5 TUMORO GALANG JATIASIH
6 TUA BANGKAH R. KOSASIH SAVANA SF
7 KADAL IJO RIDHO BATIK SF
8 JHON DIEGO ERWIN SOLAHART BOLANG SF TANGSEL
9 BANGOR RT FAMS SAVANA SF
10 SANGKAKALA AGUS KAM PONCOL SF
11 KING BAMBANG TIMUR BRAVO SF
12 JHON KEY SUKADI ARB TEAM
KACER MEDIA BNR
1 CENTENG JR SURYA CILEGON OCTIEF SF
2 MARADONA ALDI P2HP
3 CHAPSA 86 BODONK 86 FORTUNA BC
4 MATRIX ANDRE TAN BSD
5 KILLER MR. OKY IML BIRD CONSERVATION
6 ZAMURANO ALDI P2HP
7 NN NN NN
8 BANDIT H. EDDY LAYAR SAILING SF
9 PARAMA MR. GARDA GARDA TEAM
CUCAK HIJAU BNR VIT
1 SANGKAKALA AGUS KAM PONCOL SF
2 GREEN BARET GALIH KAKA CMB BINTARO
3 CARTER SAIFUL PUTRA
4 TUMORO GALANG JATIASIH
KACER BNR VIT
1 MARADONA ALDI P2HP
2 CHAPSA 86 BODONK 86 FORTUNA BC
LOVEBIRD BABY BNR VIT
1 YKS NURUL SAUNG SLIPI
2 PILOT MANDOR JOKI EDAN TEAM
3 WISANGGENI TRI NOMORE SF
KOLIBRI BNR VIT
1 KANCIL HERI KOSOH KMC CILACAP
2 SENO JR DARWIS AMIN GRKM BC
3 RED LABEL ALF FAMILY KNI KARAWANG
4 CIDO SUDUK DT. KOMANDO
5 AUTHENTIC SENDI KMI SOLO RAYA
6 MENANTI SENJA MR. HAMZAH DT ANNIV KNI YS
BRANJANGAN BNR VIT
1 BONANZA PRIYA JT KRAMAT SF
2 MAHESA JENY HUSIN RH BANDUNG
3 JUPITER TONY MUSIC ROYAL BC
4 DAMEN BOTSY KOTWIS BBT
5 JOKO TOLE BUDIANTO BBT DUTA CILEUNGSI
6 CAKRA AGUNG JT KRAMAT SF
7 BARONG ABU FADHEL DUTA BBT
8 RAMAYANA TONY MUSIC ROYAL BC
LOVEBIRD BNR VIT
1 MANGGALA VERY FREEDOM TEAM
KENARI STD BNR VIT
1 CAESAR UJANG MISBAH RJS SF
2 BISON GUSTIAWAN 678 SF
3 ROCKET DAFFA NIRWANA BC
4 KEN AROK OM VERY FREEDOM
5 GUNDALA WENDYK TEAM SULTAN
6 MR. PHANTOM DEVA DEVARA SQUAD
PENTET BNR VIT
1 ANOMAN DANY S CBR BC
2 TERRANO JASCO CENDET BEKASI PRIMA
3 PANCONG TIMUR MAS PURWANTO CENDET BEKASI RAYA
LOVEBIRD BABY BNR GURAH
1 NYUN DWI JT MAKMUR
KENARI STD BNR GURAH
1 CAESAR UJANG MISBAH RJS SF
2 BISON GUSTIAWAN 678 SF
3 ROCKET DAFFA NIRWANA BC
4 GUNDALA WENDYK TEAM SULTAN
BRANJANGAN PEMULA BNR GURAH
1 BOXER DONNY MARGA CIKARANG
2 KLIWON MR. HARIS TRI TUNGGAL BIRD
3 PETIR DONNY MARGA CIKARANG
4 CIO WIDONO BBT
5 CEMOD KR NINO BOELE KIOS NINO TBT
6 OLENK UCOK YAN TESA DUTA BBC
KACER LOSSGAN
1 CENTENG JR SURYA CILEGON OCTIEF SF
2 MARADONA ALDI P2HP
3 PS H. HENDY CARTON BEKASI
4 JATAYU JR KUKUH KANTA SF
5 FERRARI WAKRI/DANI PD. BAMBU TEAM
6 PARAMA MR. GARDA GARDA TEAM
7 DM RAYHAN PKM
8 JUNCTION EDY PLN 279 TEAM
9 GANTANGAN 11 EMBO KMP
KOLIBRI (A) BNR GURAH
1 CABE RAWIT MR. HERI SUN NECTAR
2 RED LABEL ALF FAMILY KNI KARAWANG
3 GUNSAR JR IMRON GRKM BC
4 MENANTI SENJA MR. HAMZAH DT ANNIV KNI YS
KOLIBRI (B) BNR GURAH
1 SENOPATI DARWIS AMIN GRKM BC
2 SENO JR DARWIS AMIN GRKM BC
3 BD MR. SANDY SUN NECTAR SQUAD
BRANJANGAN BNR GURAH
1 GARONG ABU FADHEL DUTA BBT
2 JOKO TOLE BUDIANTO BBT DUTA CILEUNGSI
3 RAMAYANA TONY MUSIC ROYAL BC
4 BONANZA PRIYA KM JT KRAMAT SF
5 KLIWON MR. HARIS TRI TUNGGAL BIRD
6 RASA MADU PRIYA KM JT KRAMAT SF
7 PETIR DONNY MARGA CIKARANG
8 JUPITER TONY MUSIC ROYAL BC
9 CAKRA AGUNG JT KRAMAT SF
10 SAMPURASA OZY BBC
Baca Juga  Daftar Juara Batavia Enterprise (6/5/2017)