DAFTAR JUARA LATBER  BnR PURWAKARTA
SABTU, 11 MEI 2019
JUARA NAMA BURUNG PEMILIK ALAMAT
LOVEBIRD JR MEDIA BNR
1 JOE JOW OPIK AGUSTIAN DUA PUTRA BC
2 TRI SAKTI 2 JHON B’CENT GOLEK SF
3 BOTA KEMBAR SF CBC
4 IREN EVIN ADILLA SF
KONIN MEDIA BNR
1 KALA HITAM YAT FERGUSON KNIP
2 MADARA TIA DWI RAHAYU KONICI/ARP SF
3 NIGHT FURY SHUTOK KNI KARAWANG
4 ARWAH PANJUL PWK SF
5 PR JEEK GPPC KNIP
LOVEBIRD BNR PURWAKARTA
1 RAJA ODENG ACIL AZB ELNATH SF
2 MANOHARA BOSQU GROZA SF
3 SANDRINA 2YRR KMC TEAM
4 EMON OPICK JLE KACAU TEAM
5 POSITIF UCUP PASOPATI
6 REZIM FARID AZB ELNATH SF
KACER BNR PURWAKARTA
1 GG KANG EMAN KKP
2 BAZIEL IDAN KEYZ DUTA KKP
3 BERLIAN SAFRUDIN KKP MUNJUL
4 ANDROMEDA FYAN TATO KKP SPARTAN
5 CAKRA NINGRAT ADE BR TEAM/CBC
MURAI BATU BNR PURWAKARTA
1 KAISAR KOMAR GOAX SF
2 RAJA SELVIE ANDRI KANAGGA LB HOLIC
3 OZIE DEWIE PASANGGRAHAN JATILUHUR
4 ROBET MISDI SADANG
5 JARWO STHIRA SF
6 NAGA HITAM AGUS RD PWK
PENTET MEDIA BNR
1 D-R ASEP CMP
2 SANGGA LANGIT SULTAN STHIRA SF
3 GERHANA ADANT TRIPLE P
4 JARWO ARIS STHIRA SF
KENARI BNR PURWAKARTA
1 DUQI ANDRIAN SADULUR SF
2 SENGKUNI DADAN CKP
3 PANGLIMA DENI CSF VETERAN SF
4 KOSASIH RB YUSUF SADULUR SF
CUCAK IJO BNR PURWAKARTA
1 GEHGER ADUY JARWO DAYUNG SF
2 ARNOLD ROJAK EEBC
3 SAKURA H IWAN DUTA IMP
4 GANT 24
5 ABRAG DADANK GAMA
KONIN A BNR COMMUNITY
1 KALA HITAM YAT FERGUSON KNIP
2 NIGHT FURY SHUTOK KNI KARAWANG
3 NAGATA YOGA BOCIL BUTIRAN SF
4 ARWAH PANJUL PWK SF
5 TEBU IRENG INNOMY VJ DUTA KNIP
LOVEBIRD JR A COMMUNITY
1 DB EVIN ADILLA SF
2 MELY BIMBIM B’CENT GOLEK SF
3 TRI SAKTI 2 JHON B’CENT GOLEK SF
4 ANKER INTAN TIMUR PLERED
5 CENY JIBAN SBY TEAM
6 SUSTER NGESOT BEPE HABIBI SF
7 BANYU SUNDARI 4SR NOZER TEAM
8 GANT 37 RATU DUTA JSP
9 BUJANG 9 HERI SOFIAN STHIRA SF
LOVEBIRD MEDIA BNR
1 SANGKURIANG MUNIP BR TEAM
2 MANOHARA BOSQU GROZA SF
3 GINTING DAVID SILABAN ALTER EGO SF
4 REZIM FARID AZB ELNATH SF
5 SUKAI CANDRA BY CEN’Z SF
6 MANOHARA RYAN C ROBOCOP SF
7 RAJA ODENG ACIL AZB ELNATH SF
8 RATU AGUS FAMILY SF
KACER MEDIA BNR
1 BAZIEL IDAN KEYZ KKP
2 SANTANA EWENK RIDWAN KKP
3 ANDROMEDA FYAN TATO KKP SPARTAN
4 AFTER COMA AGUS S CKM
5 MR BAGONG CHOLAY PUSKOPAD
MURAI BATU MEDIA BNR
1 M TOP TROJAN CITRA ROBOCOP SF
2 RAJA SELVIE ANDRI KANAGGA LB HOLIC
3 KAISAR KOMAR GOAX SF
PENTET A BNR COMMUNITY
1 GERHANA ADANT TRIPLE P
2 TOLE SAFRUDIN MUNJUL
3 WAGE A GODEL CASTANYO SUBANG
4 RING SPEED RIAN RS STHIRA SF
KENARI MEDIA BNR
1 SENGKUNI DADAN CLP
2 DUQI ANDRIAN SADULUR SF
3 ZOMBIE ADE/ADIT BARBER SF
4 GANT 17 ADEN ARS CLP
5 ABIMANYU RIAN RS STHIRA SF
CUCAK IJO MEDIA BNR
1 BOAS LOPI HUD DUTA IMP
2 PANTOMI H IWAN DUTA IMP
3 HERCULES MR ALEKS KMP BC
4 PRIMAJASA MUNIR DUTA KKP
5 KEVIN ADI MZ IMP BC
LOVEBIRD JR B BNR COMMUNITY
1 NENENG BEPE HABIBI SF
2 SUSTER NGESOT BEPE HABIBI SF
3 BOY JR CEMOT BJI SF
4 TIMMY JR BANG JARWO BENTENG X-BRASI
5 NYEMAS RIDWAN CIJAYA SF
6 GANT 05 BAYU IP RMP
7 GALUNGGUNG GUNTUR CIMAUNG
KONIN B BNR COMMUNITY
1 NIGHT FURY SHUTOK KNI KARAWANG
2 NAGATA YOGA BOCIL BUTIRAN SF
3 ARWAH PANJUL PWK SF
4 GANT 40
LOVEBIRD BNR COMMUNITY
1 MANOHARA TRIJAN C ROBOCOP SF
2 REZIM FARID AZB ELNATH SF
3 LAURA TRIJAN C ROBOCOP SF
4 MORO GUNTUR SUKARATA
KACER BNR COMMUNITY
1 BAZIEL IDAN KEYZ KKP
2 BERLIAN SAFRUDIN KKP MUNJUL
3 GG EMAN S KKP
Baca Juga  Daftar Juara PR BC Tasikmalaya (1/2/2015)