DATA JUARA ANNYVERSARY KEPALA SUKU BC SIDOARJO
BALIBU B
1 MATRIX H BAYU DINASTY
2 BENDOT JUNET DPR
3 PANCA SWARA PRAS N
4 NUKLIR RIAN MARISON
5 NAHIM PRAS KUNAM
6 SOHIBA DOEL SDF
7 DINDUT PAIMO LKL
8 SALEWA PAIMO DINASTY
9 DOROWUTI H BAYU GAT
MERDEKA DWI BLAKAR
TRUCUK A
1 PAPALA BANG TONI RMP
2 SILIWANGI MIFTA SUMPUT
3 HEGA PUTIH UPIK TRUC
4 DAJJAL HAKIM NGINGAS
5 NO 14 NN NN
MURAI BATU A
1 CAKIL IANZAH PANGLIMA
2 METEEOR INUNG BCA
3 PITAN HENDRA GPLS
4 ANDRO SGITO SGT TEAM
5 GUNDALA MUKIDI K BARAT
KACER A
1 ROLEX INUNG BCA
M2 A
1 PAICHI RAJA WELY RAJA WELLY
2 OZAWA IAN, KAHURIPAN
3 CAREG NAUDI SDA
4 DAPIL DEWANDARU SDA
5 SENGKUNI SKET PJM
6 ABDULLAH NN NN
7 TWITER H HARIS K BARUK
8 BANANA P ARMY STIOMAH
9 GAYA BAKEL STIAMAH
ROSSI NN NN
LOVEBIRD FIGHTER A
1  BAR BARA ALI CAKRA
2 MONCROT HERU GLMC
3 JUDES ALIF COBRA SF
4 SILIWANGI ALIF COBRA SF
5 RERE DIANA BUDHA SF
6 NN NN NN
7 NN NN NN
8 NN NN NN
9 NN NN MM
10 NN NN NN
BALIBU A
1 SAKURA H BAYU DINASTY
2 PANCA SWARA PRAS KUNAM
3 SULIWA GOFUR GAS POLL
4 AYU KAGEK SSPADI
5 BEJO ARI LKLM
6 BARBARA ELEG COBRA SF
7 N H BAYU DINASTY
8 DINDUT H PAIMO GLMC
LOVEBIRD A
1 TALI POCONG HENDRA SDA
2 NAMRUD IAN KAHURIPAN
3 BARBARA ALIF CAKRA
4 MONCROT HERU GLMC
5 NN NN NN
6 RERE DIANA BUDHA SF
LOVEBIRD M2 B
1 KOLTEPOK H BAYU DINASTY
2 NUSANTARA ALEX AWMRA
3 SUMBING H BAYU DINASTY
4 MELON LOWER PANDAN
5 CUKLIN PRIO KAHURIPAN
6 JUNIOR KANZA PANGLIMA
7 SIPUTIH ARI LBR PJM
8 GRENG ABY P3L
9 PREDATOR NANANG LARANGAN
NIA SAKIT KAMANIA
LOVEBIRD M2 C
1 NUSANTARA ALIF CAKRA
2 KOLTEPOK HOHO DINASTY
LOVEBIRD FIGHTER D
1 DONITA YUDI SARF
2 MONCROT HERU DINASTY
LOVEBIRD C
1 BOS KECIL DARYANTO HBC
2 NN NN NN
3 LENJANG PRAS KUNAM
PAUD C
1 PANCA SWARA MR KUNAM KUNAM
2 SAKURA H BAYU DINASTY
3 YAHIM PRAS KUNAM
4 BENDOT JUNET DPR
5 DEWABATARA HAMZAH ARDOR
6 BOYA BAKRI ARDOR
7 NN NN NN
8 NN NN NN
9 NAGATA SADEX PJM
LOVEBIRD B
1 TALI POCONG HENDRA JPLS
2 MORENA PRAS KUNAM
3 RERE DIANA BUDHA SF
MURAI BATU B
1 PITON HENDRA JPLS
2 SATELIT KANZA PANGLIMA
3 METEEOR INUNG BCA
LOVEBIRD FIGHTER B
1 MONCROT HERU GMLC
2 SILIWANGI PRAS PAGODA
3 VIRGIN JARWO BLUBER
4 NN NN NN
5 SALES SIJAK LKLN
6 KUNIR BOJES KUTO SF
7 RORO DIANA BUDHA SF
8 ANGEL ONI LKLN
9 BARBARA ALEX COBRA SF
HUJAN HIMIK HSK
LOVEBIRD FIGHTER C
1 SILIWANGI H BAYU DINASTY
2 MONCROT HERU CAWE
3 CITOS WAWAN MBC
4 BARBARA ALIF COBRA SF
5 BARBARA WARSITO GOR
6 RAHUL ALIF CAKRA
7 NAZA ALIF DINASTY
8 MOROT AGUNG DINASTY
9 NN NN NN
NAKASA NUR ARDOR
TRUCUK B
1 PAPALA H BAYU DINASTY
2 NAGA PUTIH UPIK TRULOVER
3 RESTU B AMAM TRULOVER
CUCAK IJO B
1 NN NN NN
2 RONGGENG ALIF COBRA SF
3 YUDISTIRA SUGITO SCAT
4 BLACK RUSDY ARJUNA
5 SAMATOR NASMAN KIBASARI
6 ROLEX RIO NTB SF
CUCAK IJO A
1 HONDA H BAYU DINASTY
2 PREDATOR INUNG BCA
3 PETRUK HAR DPR
4 ALIEN GOFUR KIBASARI
5 GONCANG BONGKIR WONG ALIT
6 ROLEX RIO NTB SF
CUCAK IJO C
1 NN NN NN
2 NOGOSUKMO ARIF CAKRA
3 ROLEX RIO NTB SF
4 NN NN NN
LOVEBIRD D
1 TALI POCONG HENDRA GPLS
JUARA UMUM SF ; DINASTY
JUARA UMUM BC ;GPLS
Baca Juga  Daftar Juara Latpres Supersemar BnR Mojokerto (20/3/2016)