DATA JUARA LATBER BULAN RAMADHAN SLEMAN BC
JUM’AT, 17  MEI 2019
LOVEBIRD FIGHTER A
1 KENDEDES BAMBANG DT KLI JOGJA CUP I
2 CUPLIS MR BAYU RKW SF
3 MAHA RATU KRISNA RINDU KONCER SF
LOVEBIRD FIGHTER B
1 PAPAH ANDRY KURNIA PARADISE SF
2 VALERY DL NENK DILLA DILLA SF
3 NONA BHE BHE RAWK BC
LOVEBIRD REGULER
1 GT GT GT
2 CUPLIS MR BAYU RKW SF
3 SEMUT GENI ANTON 3 DEWA
4 LARASATI BM SF DOLLOP
LOVEBIRD PAUD A
1 GT51 GT51 GT51
2 ICE COKLAT EKO LOH 5758
3 SALJU MR BAMBANG DT KLI JOGJA CUP I
4 MHICHIKO MIRZA DLP
5 GT05 GT05 GT05
6 ROBET KUSUMA BB SF
7 GT GT GT
8 VIO ANTON AB1SF
LOVEBIRD PAUD B
1 GT15 GT15 GT15
2 TEMON KSM/DINAL EBRES EBRES
3 ASKA BAMBANG DT KLI JOGJA CUP I
4 CIPUT PRAS HOLIX JAMBLANGAN RT 03
LOVEBIRD BABY CLASSIC A
1 ICE KOKTAIL EKO LOH 5758
2 SONEO BAMBANG DT KLI JOGJA CUP I
3 KUJI WANTO VHC
4 NARMUD BOYS APRIYANTO LEWUNG SF
5 CAMPLET DIDIK ROTEX OSKADON SF
6 CUNDO MANIK MR KLENIEXZ MBRENG MBRENG SF
7 RAWA RONTEX MR D MR D SF
LOVEBIRD BABY CLASSIC B
1 RODAMAS ROELL SP1E36 LBF
2 ICE KOKTAIL EKO LOH 5758
3 SONEO BAMBANG DT KLI JOGJA CUP I
4 GT19 GT19 GT19
5 PESONA YUDI KANDANG IRENG
6 GT40 GT40 GT40
7 GT GT GT
8 GT32 GT32 GT32
9 ROSSI 46 JAYA 03 SJ SF
10 KREBO ASKA CEBONGAN
CUCAK HIJAU A
1 JAMBUL RAMA KOMO DUKUH BC
2 CIKAL RONAN HAMAZ IJOHOLIC
3 JUPITER MR SLAMET GABAHAN
4 SATRIA ANTO CS BROTHER
5 TOMBAK MR CHOLIS SRAGEN
CUCAK HIJAU B
1 BOLANG YANYAN GRAFIKA SF
2 REPTOR YOBI WARKOP KMY
3 BISON YANYAN GRAFIKA SF
4 GT GT GT
5 MOKONDO R FARHAT SEPTIAN SF
MURAI BATU
1 PETIR HENDI SEGO GARING
2 RINDAMAN CHOIN/HADONK KARYA LEMRBOE SF
KACER
1 THE LOX GOPER KSBC
KENARI A
1 MUDA HUTAN ARI SNIPER RAWK BC
2 LAURENG KEYNCUNG BF MBRENG MBRENG SF
3 GT13 GT13 GT13
4 MELODY MALKA JR RAWK BC
5 ALTECO JR KEYNCUNG/DANUNG MBRENG MBRENG SF
6 KODRAT ARDIAN SLEMAN SF
KENARI B
1 MELODY MALKA JR RAWK BC
2 KODRAT ARDIAN SLEMAN SF
3 EL DOBRA CHINTA DZAKA SANTRI MBELINK SF
4 GT GT GT
5 MH ARY RAWK BC
PLECI A
1 HASIRAMA RIMBA WANTO KB SF
2 CELOSIA DHARUL DUTA MUNAS VI
3 CEBRET BUDI SANTOSO BETENG
4 ULTRAMAN SLEMAN
5 BOCIL PUTRA SLEMAN
PLECI B
1 DASH TER HANDAKA NGLUWAR KOLONI
2 CHITO ASEP PRASTYO SUCEN
3 CELOSIA DHARUL DUTA MUNAS VI
4 ULTRAMAN PUTRA PUTRA
Baca Juga  Daftar Juara BnR Atlantic (5/6/2016)