DAFTAR JUARA LATBER 
NEW LENGGANG JAKARTA ENTERPRISE FEAT BNR INDONESIA
JAKARTA, 19 MEI 2019
CUCAK HIJAU – LENGGANG
1 CHATER JHON ELFA KARTINI BC
2 BNN MARSUDI SIGER BC
3 JALU TOPIK P ASEM
4 GREENDAY RICKY R 26 SF
5 DENDENG YANTO B III
6 PITAK BOBY NN
7 SRI REJEKI WILDAN PML OP SF
LB BALIBU A – KEMAYORAN
1 WIKWIK DANANG PONDOK KELAPA
2 BATIK FAHMI HADAD TJ PRIOK
3 ROGER FEBRI WARSAP BC
4 SALJU RELZA SUMBA SF
5 ANGIN MR ROY PLAT G SF
6 BEJO AGUS CEMPUT
LB DEWASA – LENGGANG
1 MAYANGSARI ADAM/DHAFA ARCHYT KLP GADING
2 SNAIPER MARCO OPEL
3 BUJO CURENT OPEL
4 JEKO ENOM JBC
5 LUNA KIWIK NN
6 EMA IZUL WINNER BC
7 KAWEKA IBNU WARSAP BC
LB PEMULA A – KEMAYORAN
1 WIKWIK DAWANG PONDOK KELAPA
2 RINJANI MAYA BHC
3 TUYUL ECA NAVIT SF
4 NN NN NN
5 NN NN NN
6 RAKA TOMMY SAKLAR
7 SANG TOMMY SAKLAR
8 ANJELO IWAN KIMOERA PLAT G SF
9 SALJU REZZA SUMBA SF
KACER – LENGGANG
1 KIAN SANTANG RAMADHAN S BANKER
2 NN NN NN
LB BALIBU B – KEMAYORAN
1 RINA M GUNAWAN UTAN PANJANG
2 SEMPER SALMAN BC UP 2
3 BADAY SALJU MR MOLANA PDM
4 PRIBUMI RANGGA LONTAR SF
5 COKRO SYAIFUK PADEMANGAN
6 BETADIN UMAR BONCOS TEAM
7 RADEN TOMMY SAKLAR
8 POPAY INDRA FIRDAUS IDOLA BARU SF
9 NN NN NN
10 CAISAR EKO IDOLA BARU SF
MURAY BATU – LENGGANG
1 AGAM RUDY CEMPAKA PUTIH
2 ALIF JR NAZIL/HUSEN KEBUMEN SF
3 MARQUEZ NANANG/ BOELE SERDANH
4 PANGERAN CHRISTIAN SF TANAH TINGGI
5 MARZINAL FARREL BRONX SF
6 SI UNYIL TOPIK JL KRAMAT PULO
7 RONGGENG JM PASAR BARU
8 DJARUN DAVID/DIKA DNA NC
9 NN NN NN
10 MATRIX ZACKY INT 82 SF
11 BINTANG BPK TONO PADEMANGAN
12 MAHAMERU SLAMWT RANCAP BC
CUCAK HIJAU – SGN
1 ROYO PAK HAJI SOMAT TWO BRADER
2 JALU TOPIK P ASEM
3 NARUTO JAMAL PANGERAN BC
4 NN NN NN
5 GREENDAY RICKY R 26 SF
6 CEFILA ARDIAN CAH WALERI SF
7 FUCK BOY JOHN SUNTER SF
8 NN NN NN
9 KALINGGA AD NN
10 HAZARD TOMMY RAWASARI
LB DEWASA – BNR
1 DEWI SRI H EDO 3 SAUDARA SF
2 NN NN NN
3 SEMI IYANK NN
4 BUJO CURENT OPEL
5 TOMAS MR UUS SBC KMK JB
6 JAGUAR PAU HENDRY SAKERA TIM
MURAY BATU – SGN
1 BIANG KEROK HANAN JL PULO GUNDUL
2 ALIF JR NAZIL/HUSEN KEBUMEN SF
3 KAREBET MR ANDRY 14420
4 OBOT FAUZI NN
5 MOLY FAUZI NN
6 RAJA KODOK HORI DAYAT LM BC
7 PITON AGUS PADEMANGAN
8 AL BATTAR KRIS JKM
9 SOLERAM NAURA JASMINE WSW
10 MARZINAL FARREL BRONX SF
LB PEMULA B – ONDEL ONDEL
1 RAKA TOMMY SAKLAR
2 PAUL M FAQIH WARSAP BC
3 WIK WIK DANANG NN
4 BEMO GEPENG NN
5 NN NN B3 SF
6 NN NN NNN
7 SANG TOMMY SAKLAR
8 LAGEDU RANGGA LONTAR SF
9 NN NN NN
10 CAISAR EKO IDOLA BARU SF
LB PEMULA C – ONDEL ONDEL
1 WIK WIK DANANG PONDOK KELAPA
2 DONY RS GALUR SF
MURAY BATU – SGN
1 BIANG KEROK HANAN JL PULO GUNDUL
2 ALIF JR NAZIL/HUSEN KEBUMEN SF
3 KAREBET MR ANDRI 14420
4 OBOT FAUZI NN
5 MOLI FAUZI NN
6 RAJA KODOK HORI DAYAT LM BC
7 PITON AGUS PADEMANGAN
8 NN NN NN
9 SOLERAM NAURA ZASMINE WSW
10 MARZINAL FARREL BRONX SF
CUCAK HIJAU – BNR
1 GREEN DAY RICKY R 26 SF
2 SINCAN ERWIN KWITANG SF
3 GONDES ARUL CS V BC
4 UNYIL RAHMAT ANHAR SIGER BC
5 CODET MINO SIGER BC
LB BALIBU C – KEMAYORAN
1 SEMPER SALMAN BC UP 2
2 RADEN AAN/ARIF SARAKUN SF
3 PRIBUMI RANGGA LONTAR SF
4 CR V OZAN SBC KMK JB
5 INI JAFAR 3 SAUDARA SF
6 WIK WIK DANANG PDK KELAPA
7 COKRO SYAIFUL PADEMANGAN
8 BADAY SALJU MR MULANA PDM
LB DEWASA – NLJ
1 DEWI SRI H EDO 3 SAUDARA SF
2 NN NN NN
3 NN NN NN
MURAY BATU – BNR
1 CAROK TOTO BACOT SF
Baca Juga  Juara Latber BBC BSD City (14/2/2015)