LATPRES HALAL BIHALAL TANCAP BC KALIWUNGU-KENDAL
SABTU, 8 JUNI 2019
JUARA NAMA BURUNG PEMILIK ALAMAT
KOLIBRI A TANCAP
1 RAMBO M. ABDUL KHOLIK KNK KDL
2 NINJA RR HERI KNK KDL
LOVEBIRD BA AL
1 SURO GRENDO VIAN WELERI SF
2 N-JELL SUHADI KLIK PANTURA
3 AMEL HELMY HIPNOTIS SF
4 VIO BUDI 3 DARA SF
5 KOLO MUNYING JI SATRIO SAILENDRA PBP
CENDET AU
1 POTRY RONCE-RONCE LS TEAM
CUCAK HIJAU AD
1 ASOKA MBAH GONDRONG HARYANTO SF
2 BOTOK ADAM RBC
3 PROVOKATOR GENG PASAR IOS TEAM
KACER AD
1 PL AIDEN IOS TEAM
2 TAWON NDAS DEWANDRA IOS TEAM
3 ALADIN GENG PASAR IOS TEAM
MURAI BATU AD
1 DETECTIVE CANON IBBAD SAMUDRA SF
2 THOOR DEDI P SAMUDRA SF
LOVEBIRD FIGHT AD
1 FORTUNA ANDY AC ER 56
2 PUTRI MARINA GALANG DIN SF
3 FARZURA GENG PASAR IOS TEAM
4 RAMEN EDY S PELOR SF
5 SO IMAH JON GANESHA KAWAYUHAN
SOGON B TANCAP
1 ROBOT ANDY AC ER 56
2 OSCAR JUAN G SKS SF
LOVEBIRD BALIBU FIGHT AU
1 CERIWIS KECUT LENGUP SF
2 ELSY FIGO WELERI SF
3 CICI MARGONO IOS TEAM
4 SAPOE JAGAD FIAN BBM SF
5 SOBEX2 CANDRA A DIN SF
6 JOKO TINGKIR KIPLI SARIDIN SF
7 NARUTO EDY S PELOR SF
CUCAK HIJAU AL
1 PROVOKATOR GENG PASAR IOS TEAM
2 ROWO PENING RUDIT KAWAYUHAN
3 FANDAMEL H. FARID DIN SF
KOLIBRI B TANCAP
1 FAOC ANDY AC ER 56
2 RAMBO M. ABDUL KHOLIK KNK KDL
KACER AL
1 PREMAN PASAR GENG PASAR IOS TEAM
2 RL AIDEN IOS TEAM
MURAI BATU AL
1 JEHI TOMMY SKM
LOVEBIRD FIGHT AL
1 BOCOR SAM DOROMBONG SF
2 RAJA GOYANG JOKO MARTIEN KALIPER TEAM
3 RANEM EDY S PELOR SF
LOVEBIRD BALIBU FIGHT B AU
1 NARUTO EDY S PELOR SF
2 THR HK LENGUP SF
3 SUPER GREEN EKO S IOS TEAM
LOVEBIRD FIGHT AU
1 TAMA RADIT ACK
LOVEBIRD PEMULA TANCAP
1 SHIU PAK KUMIS 3 DARA SF
2 AMI SF MONYENG KOKO SANMULYO
3 SRI REJEKI FIGO WELERI SF
4 GADIS MATIC ERICK BODEM SF
5 RESTI ECO BRANGSONG
6 SASINO UTIS TEAM MADANGAN
7 SRIKANDI RAFFA 3 SF
SOGON A TANCAP
1 KENTONG SUBUH ANDY AC ER 56
2 SI BOLANG TELLO IRENG SSK
3 SANGKAKALA GENG PASAR IOS TEAM
4 PRECIL WERDI SKS SF
LOVEBIRD BALIBU PEMULA TANCAP
1 UCIL BUDI BODEM SF
2 KLATENO DARBENI BODEM SF
3 TURAHAN BODO HAIKAL KIKUK RANTAU BC
4 SUZUKY GHOFAR DEWE WANI
5 ANGGEL ERVIN-PINCOK IOS TEAM
TRUCUK A TANCAP
1 X-PANDER HENDY P TROMAN KDL
2 R-15 JOKI HOKY J-TRO
TRUCUK B TANCAP
1 X-PANDER HENDY P TROMAN KDL
2 MISTERY AGUS JONI DARUPORO
3 BLORONG HENDY P TROMAN KDL
Baca Juga  Daftar Juara Dandin 0726 Cup Sukoharjo (22/3/2015)