JUARA NAMA BURUNG NAMA PEMILIK ALAMAT
PLECI A SYAWALAN
1 Sikomo Gostar Id Brengsek City
2 Daff Jr Afif GGP
3 Jenar Naz Fanhouten Pleman SF
4 Untul Manja Tuan Muda PCMI PKL
LB PEMULA SYAWALAN
1 Kong Wan Najib Dua Saudara SF
2 Mencle Jr Mega A Dua Gembok
3 Kodachi Mr. Fani/Naila Kramat SF
4 Pelo Asikin Jr Gedangan SF
5 Domino Sugeng Suko SF
6 Brother Dayat Kicut Jct-Kidss
KOLIBRI A SYAWALAN
1 PNS Pato KNIP
2 CJ 7 Mas Moll KNI PKL
3 PB Anas Konin KNI PKL
4 Alco-Holl LBW Omahe Susu
5 PTSL La Kusnadi KNIP
6 O4 A. Malik KNI PKL
7 Pajero Mr. Zakim KNI PKL
LB BALIBU KETUPAT
1 Hell Boy Umam GTO Putra Arin
2 Hantu Kafe Zema Weled SF
3 Stel Kenceng Zakim KFC SF
4 Cagres Alan Vinus Jetak Lengkong
5 Simbah Sahrul Bocti
6 Mamat Mr. Irwan Wayang SF
7 A-0 Sahrul Bocti
8
9
10 Gading H. Syafiq Dk Ato
11 Rajo Langit Razt Alonso Cokrah
CUCAK HIJAU MBAH BOGEM
1 Ijo Royo-Royo H. Wawan Passhop PKL
2 Jawara Budy NNZZ Wiro SF
3 Artha Mr. Win Mondosuo SF
4 Siliwangi Herman BJL PKL
5 Frustasi NN Sennopati Vacent’s
6 Bomber Rosita KRD S
7 Q-Demang Fauzi PK 89 SF
8 Gondes Gondrong Siullan
9 Prabu Abysyad Kergon PKL
10 Bintang Timur Bambang AB Galeh Pekalongan
11 Jendral Tua Rosita KRD S
KACER BKC
1 Tebar Pesona One Safa SF
2 Tiga Dewa Sugiyanto MA SRG
3 Zorro Erix KS BC
4 Malwapati Luxmono Jend Soed Team
5 Becak H. Nurul Passhop PKL
6 Gendowor Mirza KMP
7 Sapu Jagat Rompez Arj SF
8 Jambrong Wawan Bojong
9 Master Arif Coe Cplk Pwr SF
CUCAK JENGGOT KETUPAT
1 Rasta H. Cholis Absolute Team
2 Master Antik Sugiyanto MA SRG
3 Pamor D Pesek Absolute Team
4 Srintel Kabul RJM Bojong Minggir
5 Koar-Koar Tabol MJP Absolute Team
SOGON ONTONG A BOJONG
1 Hello Mantan Ini Kate Gegana Team
2 Oziel Moriz PKL
3 Robot Okta Ksop PKL
4 Srintel Kabul RJM Bojong Minggir
5 Koar-Koar Tabol MJP Absolute Team
LOVE BIRD BKC
1 Mahkota Heri SHR CHK BC Cirebon
2 Singklek Coky AK SF
3 Kuda Kencana Mondosio Mondosio SF
4 Janoko Kentung LBW Team
5 Bustomi Ugi Kicau Petarung SF
6 YemYem ZN Gonzo BC
7 Ratu Berlin Mr. kapten Wayang SF
8 Yellow Pthox Sangkan Joyo SF
9 Jarot Mr. Weled Weled SF
KENARI UMUM KETUPAT
1 SM Xan-Xan Oralit
2 Dewa Oleng Faisal SF PGR
3 Jaran Goyang Hendri Dt. Piala Canting
4 Monaco Rori Solusindo SF
5 The Doctor R. Baros Kurowo SF
6 Godzilla Mr. Kevin Duta SPG SF
LOVE BIRD BALIBU A SYAWALAN
1 Purel Harisda Harisda LBF
LOVE BIRD BALIBU B BOJONG
1 Bogem Jamur Irsab SF
2 Mbah Manis Lana Doro
LOVE BIRD A KETUPAT
1 Srikandi H Aziz Jepara Dt Piala Canting 4
2 Mahkota Heri SHK SHK BC Cirebon
3 PWK Kodox J-Queen SF
4 Arif Malik Caesar BC
5 Kuda Kencana Mondosio Mondosio SF
LOVE BIRD BALIBU B KETUPAT
1 Limo Weled Weled SF
2 Rembo DH Group Buaran Distrik
3 Kimcil Memet BSP SF
4 Karepe Ely Eboy Megono SF
5 Mel-Mel Cikal Tiara Slow SF Pemalang
LOVE PEMULA A BOJONG
1 Pelo Asikin JC Gedangan SF
2 Cicir JR Kebab BF Kramat SF
3 Kancil Kholik Kesesi
4 Kodaci Fani/Nayla Kramat SF
5 Krista Sabil Mahkota BF
6 Preti Senpi SF Semandu
7 Domino Sugeng Suko SF
8 NN NN NN
9 Cicir JR Kebab BF Kramat SF
LOVE BIRD MBAH BOGEM
1 Kuda Kencana Mondosio Mondosio SF
2 Mawar Bodas Dek Halwa Restu Abah
3 Gendeng Herul Gatsari SF
4 Kiranti H Fikri 66 13 SF
5 Cempluk Yudistira Squad BF
6 Ratu Berlin Kapten Wayang SF
7 Yem Yem ZN Gonzo BC
8 Karina Andre Bambu Runcing SF
9 Mel Mel Acong Slow SF Pemalang
10 Sinyo Mr S Obor SF
CUCAK HIJAU BKC
1 Sniper Pakni Bebel SF
2 Bomber Rosita KRD S
3 Frustasi NN Sennopaty Cannary Valent’s
4 Artha Win Mondosio
5 Kolosebo Rohanto Cokra SF
MURAI BATU BKC
1 Karebet Adeeva Gonzo BC
2 Mutiara Hitam H Maulana Wiradesa
3 Hantu Laut Suprapto Caesar BC
4 Casper H Malik Sembako SF
5 Gledek Rudi Tempe Tribun PC
MURAI BATU MBAH BOGEM
1 Dollar Budi Solusindo SF
2 Viral H Zaenal Medono
3 Gledek Rudi Tempe Tribun PC
4 Raja Soenaryo BA Rambo SF Wiradesa
5 Karebet Adeeva Gonzo BC
6 Rimba Agus MMC
7 Super Dynamic Denny H Pekalongan
8 Thomaz H Taufiq Zaka JY 72
9 Mutiara Hitam H Maulana Wiradesa
KACER KETUPAT
1 Tebar Pesona One Safa SF
2 Becak H Nurul Passhop SF
3 Jambrong Wawan Bojong
4 Tiga Dewa Sugiyanto MA SRG
5 Malwapati Luxmono Jend Soed Team
6 Benzema Samsul Surbanwali All Star
KENARI UMUM SYAWALAN
1 SM Xan-Xan Oralit
2 Jaran Goyang Hendri Duta Piala Canting 4
3 Raja Pesona Baba Buah Raya
4 Revolver Birly Gonzo BC
TRUCUKAN SYAWALAN
1 Bonang Ahmad Baharudin Banowati KTS
CUCAK JENGGOT SYAWALAN
1 Rasta N Cholis Absolute Team
2 Master Antik Sugiyanto MA SRG
PLECI B SYAWALAN
1 Kaisar Jono PCMI Karawang
2 Untul Manja Yusuf PCMI Pekalongan 2
3 Sikomo Gostar Id Brengsek City
KOLIBRI B BOJONG
1 Sarwen Omez KSOP
2 Pow Jiun KSOP
KOLIBRI B SYAWALAN
1 PNS Pato KNIP
2 Red Label Za’in Duta KNIP
3 CJ 7 Mas Moh KNI Pkl
4 Jass Merah Joko Ku KNI Pekalongan
Baca Juga  Daftar Juara Latpres Taruna Jaya - Jember (14/3/2015)