MURAI BATU GARUT BERSATU
1 Kaisar Yogi Moscow 91
2 Gundala H.Mamat Bansel Team
3 Sadewa Papap Bungsu Dukati SF
4 New Kiatsu Yadi Eka Jaya Sumedang
5 Vinales H.Yanto MBG
6 Sangkuriang Dian Kabel Maju Jaya SF
7 Metalica H.Enceng Hagei
8 Pokemon H.Asep Der BC
9 Tompel H.Wawan Kuda Laut SF
10 Sersan Solekan Terminal
MURAI BATU BnR GARUT
1 Sangkuriang Dian Kabel Maju Jaya SF
2 New Kiatsu Yadi Eka Jaya Sumedang
3 Vinales H.Yanto MBG
4 Badai H.Tedi Metro Bandung
5 LG M.Hasibuan/Agus Q 8 BF BCI
6 Jarko Budy JT Byson BF
7 Kuda Jingkrak Mr.Herman Erlangga Team
8 Angel H.Orin RCB
9 Bahar Rioto Bintang SF
10 Tompel H.Wawan Kuda Laut SF
MURAI BATU RING GURAH BnR
1 Jendral Kim TK Mie Ayam Pada Apal SF
2 Lege M.Hasibuan/Agus Q 8 BF BCI
3 Koi Ooy Loji Star
4 Don Juan Sansan Popeye
ANIS MERAH BnR GARUT
1 Cleopatra Ricky Leuwi Goong
2 ” 93 “ Brow BH Team
3 Bara Hendra PGN
4 Compresort Din Akok Guntur
5 Gantangan 31
6 Herro Dudi Umbul Tengah
7 Lion Rak Mr.Apung Cikampek
8 Cyber Topan TGR
ANIS MERAH GURAH BnR
1 Guncang H.Wawan Kuda Laut SF
2 Petruci Agus Genteng
3 Pitung H.Wahyu PGN
4 Marquez Agus Genteng
5 Ayi Aufar Cipanas
6 Herro Dudi Umbul Tengah
ANIS MERAH VITAGROW
1 ” 93 “ Brow BH Team
2 Bedok Rompang Alwi BH Team
PENTET PROBIO – A
1 RH H.Enceng Hagei
2 Hanoman Mr.Erwin SK-NET SF
3 Pancasona Mr.Erwin SK-NET SF
4 Joker Encep HM Kertasari SF
PENTET PROBIO – B
1 Beckham Dikdik Guntur
2 Joker Encep HM Kertasari SF
3 Hanoman Mr.Erwin SK-NET SF
4 Dewa Kahyangan Jhon/Babeh Aep Kasohor BC
5 RH H.Enceng Hagei
6 Salju UGD UGD Team
7 Jangkrik Kopral PMG
8 Manalagi Saedi/H.Agung PMG
9 Gantangan 26
PENTET AMB
1 Dewa Killer Mr.Erwin SK-NET SF
2 Dewa Kahyangan Jhon/Babeh Aep Kasohor BC
3 Hanoman Mr.Erwin SK-NET SF
KENARI KECIL GURAH BnR
1 Jali-Jali Mr.Herman Erlangga Team
2 Pesona MS Putra HS
3 Agnes Azmi Puncak Darajat
4 JM Dani/Refi VIP Team
5 Papua Arga Karya AK 144
6 Red Velvet H.Mimin Suci
7 Lancer Bakul Fighter CFC Tasikmalaya
8 Zipras Arga Karya AK 144
9 Jerman Amin Warpeut
10 Charlie Sadulur Happy SF
KENARI KECIL PROBIO
1 Jali-Jali Mr.Herman Erlangga Team
2 Doy Kamal Canary Wiper SF
3 Upin H.Opik Talita Team
4 Raja Tega Arga Karya AK 144
5 Lancer Bakul Fighter CFC Tasikmalaya
6 Agnes Azmi Puncak Darajat
7 Chuma-Chuma Geri AB SF
8 Dieng H.Arman/Rony Kajojo SF
9 Papua Arga Karya AK 144
10 Chitblek Ason Nusa Indah
11 Charlie Sadulur Happy SF
KENARI KECIL VITAGROW
1 Agnes Azmi Puncak Darajat
2 Red Velvet Rian Suci
3 Upin H.Opik Talita Team
4 Doy Kamal Canary Wiper SF
5 Sahara H.Alvin Segar SF
6 Chuma-Chuma Geri AB SF
7 Bravo H.Jejen VIP Garut
8 Charlie Sadulur Happy SF
9 Dieng H.Arman/Rony Kajojo SF
10 JM Dani/Refi VIP Team
KENARI BESAR GURAH BnR
1 Bento H.Ferdi PJM SF
2 Gozila Mr.Rendi Guntur
KENARI BESAR VITAGROW
1 Gozila Mr.Rendi Guntur
KACER PROBIO
1 Mercy Ujang Galon LO Gawir KDR
2 Raja Dayak Rioto Bintang SF
3 Langit Viky CMN
4 Demam Berdarah Wandi Psy Duta Warior
5 Rimba Wandi Samarang
6 Turbo M.Yusuf Peluru SF
KACER AMB
1 Demam Berdarah Wandi Psy Duta Warior
2 Langit Viky CMN
3 Kunti Wawan KKG Platzet
4 Murka Sandi Wara Wiri SF
JALAK SUREN PROBIO
1 Messi Bang Jono Peluru SF
2 Jaguar Yusuf Septiwan Melenoy SF
3 Arwah Deni Cempaka 86 SF
4 Inches Once Hermansyah KJSG
JALAK SUREN AMB
1 Barby Rain Raja Tanjunglaya
2 Jaguar Yusuf Septiwan Melenoy SF
3 Rudal Rudi Jl.Sudirman
4 Messi Bang Jono Peluru SF
5 Inches Once Hermansyah KJSG
KONIN AMB – A
1 Laskar Pelangi Ujang Igud AA Team Jacky Bdg
2 Voyage Hilmi Dwiyansah AA Team Jacky Bdg
3 CR 7 Ujang Igud AA Team Jacky Bdg
KONIN AMB – B
1 Laskar Pelangi Ujang Igud AA Team Jacky Bdg
2 Tesla HM Jaya GM 86
3 Voyage Hilmi Dwiyansah AA Team Jacky Bdg
LOVE BIRD BEBAS GURAH BnR
1 Jaya Angga Usman Team
2 Xena Yuda KMD SF
3 Goyobod Yayan Goyobod SF
LOVE BIRD BEBAS VITAGROW
1 Marisol Atiw NGK Cengos SF
2 Chelsea Arga Kaum Lebak
LOVE BIRD PROBIO
1 Xena Yuda KMD SF
2 Sonengsih Haikal SK Cengos SF
3 Marisol Atiw NGK Cengos SF
4 Racun Teman Fauzan Pasmun BC
5 Edun Bos Uda NSM Lancar Jaya
LOVE BIRD AMB
1 Marisol Atiw NGK Cengos SF
2 D’Luna Agusty Blaz Bluz
3 Sonengsih Haikal SK Cengos SF
LOVE BIRD BALIBU PROBIO
1 Gonzales Bang Rukma Zabel SF
2 Gegere Mantri Balap Barak Team
3 Denok Ivan LB Jepret SF
4 Baret Merah Heri LBF
5 Mayit Mr.Bram Dorayaki BC
6 Robot Abah Samarang
7 Zadu Tegar Bahar SF
LOVE BIRD BALIBU VITAGROW
1 Gonzales Bang Rukma Zabel SF
2 Mario Jr Bang Rukma Zabel SF
3 Docle Aga RBF Padud SF
4 Gareng Rizky Blaz Bluz
5 Zadu Tegar Bahar SF
6 Bohlam Diaz WNR
LOVE BIRD BALIBU AMB
1 Docle Aga RBF Padud SF
2 Gonzales Bang Rukma Zabel SF
3 Siva Opik Dorayaki BC
4 Levis Boun Cakra Buana
Baca Juga  Daftar Juara Latber Tomput Jaya - Kalbar (9/10/2017)