Daftar Juara Road To 2nd Anniversary SPLN JAKARTA
Minggu, 23 Juni 2019
HWA MEI A
1 MADARA MR.XXX TANGERANG
2 KUNYUK H.GHUFRON DUTA MJA 268
3 CHRIS JHON RUSDY JAKARTA
4 NAGA MAS SAMUEL PULOMAS SANGKAR 33
5 TURKY FAUZY SAFFA
6 BLACK PINK BEBEH KOMBI DKI
7 SEPUTURA FAUZI SAFFA
HWA MEI B
1 MADARA MR.XXX TANGERANG
2 CHRIS JHON RUSDY JAKARTA
3 KUNYUK H.GHUFRON DUTA MJA 268
4 KUPLE BEBEH KOMBI DKI
MURAI BATU NLJ
1 NAGA MAS H.YUSUF PLUIT
2 AGAM RUDY CEMP PUTIH
3 DROGBA H.ROKHIM KALIBER SF
4 TINTA BIRU RICKY PETAMBURAN
5 KHABIB H.AMBON JBC
6 JAHANAM RONNY JELAMBAR
7 NN NN NN
8 NN NN NN
9 KAREBET MR.ANDRY 14420
10 NN NN NN
11 JET LI ADIN CENDANA SF
12 SI BOLONG MR.IRAWAN GLB SF
13 BAJAK LAUT RINTO/KIKI CAKUNG
14 JALU JIMMY KARTINI BC
15 NGK YUDI INDAH BF
MURAI BATU SGN
1 PENDEKAR ANGKE ROBIN.S B2C SF
2 DANCER HARDI KLP GADING
3 SUNAN EDY CAKUNG KRETA TEAM
4 JALU JIMMY KARTINI BC
5 KAREBET MR.ANDRY 14420
6 JENGGO DEDEN/AKAT BMP BROTHER SF
7 NN NN NN
8 JET LI ADIN CENDANA SF
9 TYSAON AMINK SUMUR BATU
10 SPEED ZHAKY TNT 82 SF
11 BARONG 52 JAKARTA
12 JAHANAM RONNY JELAMBAR
LOVE BIRD BMW A
1 KANCIL AGUS CIPINANG
2 EMON SUNDORO R26 SF
3 KARTIKA ZAHRA BACOT SF
4 BIANG KEROX AJI/NUR 378 TEAM
5 ZERO MR.ARIS JAVA SF
6 PEPSI ARIS ARDINTA ARDINTA SF
7 BELTRAN NURIS MENTAL BAJA SF
LOVE BIRD BMW B
1 EMON SUNDORO R26 SF
2 KANCIL AGUS CIPINANG
3 SOIMAH KRIS JKM
4 RATU YONO LOIY PJSE TEAM
5 GETHO JR BW PLANET SF
6 RENDY BARJA TIMBEL BC
7 BAGAS PUTRA MAULANA JL.TIPAR TIMUR
8 NN NN NN
9 A.R SOLIHIN PSN BC
10 EMIR TSANY MULYA 4 SF
LOVE BIRD AKAR RUMPUT
1 SI YESI PIAN-3K SENDAL BC
2 MANTILI AGUNG BONEK  81 SF
CUCAK HIJAU NLJ
1 TEJO BAYU SEBELAH SF
2 SAMURAI HERI CIJ JAKPUS
3 BRALINK JHON D’CUST SF
4 NN NN NN
5 KUDA LAUT RICKY PETAMBURAN
6 GOLENG OTONG SANJAYA SF
7 JEGER SUBUR SEMERU V
8 WAYANG AGUS TANAH 80
9 GUNDALA EDE JAKARTA
10 QIU-QIU DARYANTO ACIL SF
CUCAK HIJAU SGN
1 QIU-QIU DARYANTO ACIL SF
2 CARTER JHON EVA KARTINI BC
3 SABLENG RIDO TARIK ULUR BOSS
4 BINYO ANGGIH JA SF
5 CINCAU RINTO/KIKI CAKUNG
6 PRIOK HENDY KARTINI BC
7 SOLIHIN JOHN SUNTER
8 TEJO BAYU SEBELAH SF
9 MIDUN NARDIN SUNTER
10 BAGONG SUTARNO JL.PAPANGGO
11 BEGO LEME JIUNG
12 LEMON JAY HASIL INDUK BC
KACER BMW
1 ROMEO ABAH CHOIR WAROENK SF
2 PABLO MR.ANGGA CSF
3 KENCANA MICHAEL JAKARTA
4 RS SANWANI TAMAN ARIES
5 MEGALOMAN CAK IWAN ABB TEAM
6 COLA ZERO YONGKY R26 SF
7 NN NN NN
8 BLACK NINJA JEVAN PUZZEL SF
LOVE BIRD BABY A
1 NN NN NN
2 JENGGO TOMMY SAKLAR SF
3 NN NN NN
4 TAKSAKA LEMAN BSF BACOT SF
5 MENYON ANDI PANGJAY
6 KEN BSF BACOT SF
7 KENYOT IPAN MABAR TEAM
8 GEBO GENDRO FAJAR SF
9 CARLOS NN CKSF
10 MONATA RIFKI KEWER-KEWER SF
LOVE BIRD BABY B
1 AVANZA TEIN-BISMA WARWER SF
2 BOLA M.GUNAWAN JAKARTA
3 SELON SODIK GLB SF
4 SEMIR RIZKY MULYA 4 SF
5 RAMADOL BILAL POWER RANGERS
6 ROSSI ADIN SPLN JKT
7 YOYO MUNANDAR SPLN JKT
8 MENYON ANDI PANGJAY
9 JENGGO TOMMY SAKLAR SF
10 SAMSON AZZAM PSN BC
LOVE BIRD BABY C
1 BLACK ASEP SUKAMULIA
2 NO NAME MBENK JMBC
KONIN A
1 PELANGI RIFQI.M JKT
2 DEMIT IRENG HAMZAH/BOLONG DT ANNIV KNI YS
3 MENANTI SENJA MR.HAMZAH DT ANNIV KNI YS
KENARI STD UMUM A
1 ROYAL CLASS AFFI CANARY COMEL SF
2 BEGUNDAL DK 1 KPP SF
3 CB GOBHEL COLONEL
4 SHIMZU EDDY JURAGAN RECEH
5 CHOLEODOT M-ONE EMBUN PAGI
6 PANAH ASMARA DANI BFC / CL 2 SF
7 BHIJE PIAN-3K KALIBER
8 LEXXI FREDD BFC/PADEMANGAN
KENARI STD UMUM B
1 BEGUNDAL DK 1 KPP SF
2 PAMONG PRAJA ANONYMOUS ANONYMOUS CANARY
3 CHOKODOT M-ONE EMBUN PAGI
4 PANAH ASMARA DANI BFC/CL 2 SF
5 WIRO SABLENG ALIEF CANARY S2G KMY
LOVE BIRD PEMULA A
1 EMBUN PAGI KARNO JAMBUL SA-NGE SF
2 NOTE CACAY SAKLAR SF
3 VERRO ARKANA AZW SF
4 HR-V ASEP SBC KMK JB
5 TAKSAKA LEMAN BSF BACOT SF
6 KENDEDES IPIN/HERMAN CENDANA SF
LOVE BIRD PEMULA B
1 NN NN NN
2 AHOY KRI W.01 BELDEX TEAM
3 AU AAN AS SF
4 NOTE CACAY SAKLAR SF
5 NN NN NN
6 GAP H.DAVID FAMILY TNB SF
7 ZES ASEP SBC KMK JB
8 OLIN-OLIN MUNANDAR SPLN JKT
9 OMBYOKAN YONO CEMP PUTIH
10 BETET ABU GK-SF BOGOR
Baca Juga  Daftar Juara PBI Cabang Semarang (1/5/2019)