MURAI BATU PROBIO
1 ZL H.Agus Melong Regency
2 Bogel Yana Gadobangkong
3 Rubicon H.Eman Raden Ganda SF
4 Samurai Dadan Bacip Bacip
5 Terpedo Hendra/Ojon Team West
6 Bongkok Jaya Iwan Antiqu AMKC
7 Batosai Mr.Dekok SRC Team
8 Bedil Carsan BBS Cimahi
9 Mega Irenk Kape Vasco Team
10 Kalifer H.Asrul Cipatat
MURAI BATU PROBIO
1 Aragon Iyan Bima BC
2 Panglima Dedi Caringin
3 Bedil Carsan BBS Cimahi
4 Metrik Bos Aep Kramat Agung
5 Srikandi B.Ate Soreang
6 Gunting H.Iwan Cigondewah
ANIS MERAH GURAH
1 Ghaib Iyank AMZT
2 Rudal H.Didin Garut
3 Pele Enang Gerlong
4 Teroris Iwan Antiqu AMKC
5 Afgan Hafidz Pantai Timur
ANIS MERAH TUMO
1 Setrum H.Aceng Sindang Asih
2 Charox H.Dadang H.Anwar Cijerah
3 Ghaib Iyank AMZT
4 Baja Adi Kuy Cadaz
5 Pele Enang Gerlong
6 Teroris Iwan Antiqu AMKC
KENARI BEBAS ALFA JAYA
1 Banyu Langit Subaci 888 HRP Bdg
2 Alucard H.Ade AMS BF
3 Condet Ikin SDX 678
KENARI KECIL ALFA JAYA
1 Talenta Yosis RAS SF
2 Maharaja Badrun Ganjar Cimahi
3 Balideug Bule LPB
KENARI KECIL AMB
1 Veloz Yosis RAS SF
2 Talenta Yosis RAS SF
3 JK Apit/Diki Dag Deg Dog
4 Platinum Abuy Old Star SF
5 Kentring Manik H.Opie Pdp Jendral
6 Juragan Anom Kapten Capu Jasad Team
LOVE BIRD FIGHTER TUMO – A
1 Marsha Rizki Cibuntu
2 Cable Diponk Pagarsih Team
3 Gantangan 13
4 Selaput Putih Taufik H Pajajaran SF
LOVE BIRD FIGHTER TUMO – B
1 Cable Diponk Pagarsih Team
2 Mayang Petra CG-5 Pagarsih Team
3 Kolor Ijo-2 Yank Cobra Pagarsih Team
4 Durgantini Rifqi CGS Pagarsih Team
5 Blaw Dragon Pagarsih Team
LOVE BIRD FIGHTER VITAGROW – A
1 Crocodile H.Agil BKLB Cigondewah
2 Amor H.Navis Nyengseret
LOVE BIRD FIGHTER VITAGROW – B
1 Kolor Ijo-2 Yank Cobra Pagarsih Team
2 Rolling Koko Berlian BC
3 Mayang Petra CG-5 Pagarsih Team
4 Gantangan 33
LOVE BIRD BEBAS ALFA JAYA
1 Gantangan 15
2 Extreme Baban/Restu Uber
LOVE BIRD PAUD TUMO
1 Oppi Yudi SBC
2 Honda Aceng Muara
LOVE BIRD PAUD VITAGROW – A
1 Oboz Sarip Sukahaji SF
2 Nero Alby Sukahaji SF
3 Kodok Bah Berlian BC
4 Mezzo Dani Cibeureum
LOVE BIRD PAUD VITAGROW – B
1 Komodo Ucil SBC
2 Honda Aceng Muara
3 Pocong Furkon Minion Family
4 Petruk Denny Cimahi
LOVE BIRD PAUD VITAGROW – C
1 Oppi Yudi SBC
2 Ativan Bironx LPB
LOVE BIRD PAUD VITAGROW – D
1 Ativan Bironx LPB
2 Dexi Billy Larut SF
3 Rima Sony Avatar SF
4 Mezzo Dani Cibeureum
LOVE BIRD PAUD AMB
1 Oboz Sarip Sukahaji SF
2 Oppi Yudi SBC
3 Komodo Ucil SBC
4 Jarko H.Nanang Nyengseret
5 Kodok Bah Berlian BC
6 Gantangan 31
7 Mezzo Dani Cibeureum
8 Petruk Denny Cimahi
Baca Juga  Daftar Juara Latber BnR Menco - Bakalanpule BC (9/6/2018)