DATA JUARA LATPRES RUTIN SLEMAN BC
JUM’AT, 12 JULI 2019
LOVE BIRD FIGHTER A
1 PHOBIA SURYO/BANG P DJ PRODUCT
2 CHIKO MR BAMBANG LOVERS BC
3 MARSEKAL ARIS M BARISTA S
4 RICIS RAHMA KBC
5 SIMIX HARDI DONZONK SF
6 COPET ARNOLD LBF/PRABU SAMIGALUH
7 KHABUL KHARPAW SAMIGALUH BC
8 JAYEN RUDI PRAMANA GONDANG SF
LOVE BIRD BEBAS AKSI
1 TALI KOTANG JALU GRES X TEAM
2 BOY GUS ALY WTC
LOVE BIRD A
1 BOEING MR GUD DT ANNIV KNI Y 5
2 TALI KOTANG JALU GRES X TEAM
3 GT GT GT
4 GT GT GT
5 BOY GUS ALY WTC
LOVE BIRD B
1 TALI KOTANG JALU GRES X TEAM
LOVE BIRD PAUD A
1 BINTANG MR BAMBANG LOVERS BC
2 KURAWA MARSYA KYAI PENDEM SF
3 GT54 GT54 GT54
4 S BHE ICUN TOBONG SAMIGALUH BC
5 BENDUL SRONTO MURANGAN
6 SAKIRA FEBRY AMJ
7 GT GT GT
8 RATU MAS TOMY DJ PRODUCT
LOVE BIRD PAUD B
1 GT39 GT39 GT39
2 S BHE ICUN TOBONG SAMIGALUH BC
3 MAHADEWA SARWONO REMBANG
4 ELKUSA ANTON AB 2 SF
LOVE BIRD BABY A
1 ICE MILO EKO LOH 5758
2 RYUKEN RETHA DT KRONGGAHAN CUP II
3 NOKIA DEDDY H JAKAL SF
4 GT05 GT05 GT05
5 BLACK WALET BERKAH MANDIRI BM SF
6 NONA PITA YOR YOR BF
7 SAFIR FAJAR BF SAMIGALUH BC
LOVE BIRD BABY B
1 HYDRA INEZ VHC
2 ICE MILO EKO LOH 5758
3 NEW GLADISH EKO LOH 5758
4 NAGAPASA AL SANGKEWON SF
5 RYUKEN RETHA DT KRONGGAHAN CUP II
6 GT GT GT
7 NONA PITA YOR YOR BF
8 GT14 GT14 GT14
9 GT GT GT
10 MURANGAN SRONTO BENDUL
MURAI BATU
1 BOMBARDIR MR KRISTANTO GRES X TEAM
2 TUAN MUDA BENS SADEWA
3 DEMANG AGOES KALI SEGO BUNGKUS
4 BANGSO MEONG DUKUH BC
5 AVENTADOR ANDO DRONO
6 GT GT GT
7 GT GT GT
8 SAMBER MOTO HASBY GITO GATI
CUCAK HIJAU A
1 LINTANG SEWU ARIF UCUP NEW OSKADON SF
2 MAHARDIKA ALGHAN 454 SF
3 KINCIR RIEFKY SW DUKUH BC
4 RAJA KOTES ARIF JARUM SLEMAN
CUCAK HIJAU B
1 GAMBLIS TANTOS SHSO SF
KACER
1 ELZO MANGGIH BARAK
2 LEMBU IRENG B NANG SEGO GARING
3 GT17 GT17 GT17
4 K13 MR HARIS KLACI 2
5 ROBIN HOOD HB2S SEGO GARING
6 KIPLY GALIH WISMA GAJAH PUTIH
KENARI STD KALITAN
1 LAMBORGINI BAD J BAD J SF
2 MENDEM KANGEN ARIEF OKJ DT MAHAKARYA BOROBUDUR
3 MATIC SOPONYONO SPNY FARM
4 NABILA MR ALVI NGAGLIK
5 FANDOM PAIJO KYAI PENDEM SF
6 GT GT GT
7 SUNSHINE SETYA SEGO TAHU
PLECI A
1 AGYA MBAH YARI BAHARI BC
2 ANIMASI AZIS M NGLUWAR KOLONI
3 ARIMBI AJI SLEMAN
4 FORIOSA R250CC PCMI JAS
5 BIRAWA HENDRI HEN ACADEMY
6 POPEYE R250CC PCMI JAS
7 PICACU TRIO KOCLOK KREBO SF
PLECI B
1 FORIOSA R250CC PCMI JAS
2 ARIMBI AJI SLEMAN
3 POPEYE R250CC PCMI JAS
4 RONGGENG AJEK NGLUWAR KOLONI
5 GT GT GT
6 OTONG BELLVA HEN ACADEMY
Baca Juga  Daftar Juara Piala Murai Batu Serpong MBS - (28/4/2019)