CUCAK HIJAU KAJARI
1 RONGGENG ABDULLAH DELFATH SF T. GROGOT
2 R 16 KAPTEN MANTUL SF B. KAJANG
3 ASTAGA KADIR BALIKPAPAN TEAM
4 JANOKO YONO GONDRONG KKM BC
5 PICEX MR. ARIS KKM BC
6 VECI KAPTEN MANTUL SF B. KAJANG
7 RACE MR. PENDI PASER BC
8 KOMANDO MBAH PRI BALIKPAPAN BC
9 PANGERAN H. MUCHTAR PASER BC
10 MATA-MATA YUDA LONG IKIS BC
CUCAK HIJAU JAKSA A
1 RONGGENG ABDULLAH DELFATH SF T. GROGOT
2 CIKO DAVIN LONG IKIS BC
3 MATA-MATA YUDA LONG IKIS BC
4 TOKE HERLI KALTIM
5 ASTAGA KADIR BALIKPAPAN TEAM
6 KOMANDO MBAH PRI BALIKPAPAN BC
7 R 16 KAPTEN MANTUL SF B. KAJANG
8 PICEX MR. ARIS KKM BC
9 RACE MR. PENDI PASER BC
10 SEMAR RIDHO PASER BC
11 ANAK TIRI KODOK PASER BC
CUCAK HIJAU JAKSA B
1 MATA-MATA YUDA LONG IKIS BC
2 LEX A6 PASER BC
3 JANOKO YONO GONDRONG KKM BC
4 ASTAGA KADIR BALIKPAPAN TEAM
5 ANAK TIRI KODOK PASER BC
6 PANGERAN H. MUCHTAR PASER BC
7 SAMIJAN AINA PASER BC
8 VECI KAPTEN MANTUL SF B. KAJANG
9 RONGGENG ABDULLAH DELFATH SF T. GROGOT
10 KALIMAYA DAVI SHB BC
CUCAK HIJAU SATYA
1 JANOKO YONO GONDRONG KKM BC
2 DALANG KAPTEN MANTUL SF B. KAJANG
3 ANAK TIRI KODOK PASER BC
4 PANGERAN H. MUCHTAR PASER BC
5 MATA-MATA YUDA LONG IKIS BC
6 KALIMAYA DAVI SHB BC
7 ASTAGA KADIR BALIKPAPAN TEAM
8 TUKUL H. SAGIR LONG IKIS BC
9 BAWOR ARIN PASER BC
10 TOKE HERLI FAMILY BC
CUCAK HIJAU ADHI
1 CODET JERRY PASER BC
2 PANGERAN H. MUCHTAR PASER BC
3 ANAK TIRI KODOK PASER BC
4 LEX A6 PASER BC
5 TOKE MERLI FAMILY BC
6 SAMIJAN AINA PASER BC
7 RONGGENG ABDULLAH DELFATH SF T. GROGOT
8 JANOKO YONO GONDRONG KKM BC
9 TARUNA EDI SENAKEN SF
CUCAK HIJAU WICAKSANA
1 RONGGENG ABDULLAH DELFATH SF T. GROGOT
2 CODET JERRY PASER BC
3 MATA-MATA YUDA LONG IKIS BC
LOVE BIRD DEWASA KAJARI
1 BAROON HENDRA GS EPIROL SF
2 AT-TIN H. M. SABIR SENAKEN SF
3 WAJA YUDI PASER BC
4 CASPER MR. SONY JAVA SF
5 GANTANGAN 19
LOVE BIRD DEWASA JAKSA
1 BAROON HENDRA GS EPIROL SF
2 PUTRA KEDIRI SEKAR TAJI BALIKPAPAN TEAM
3 BLUE JEK PASER BC
LOVE BIRD DEWASA SATYA
1 BAROON HENDRA GS EPIROL SF
2 HELENA OZAN PASER BC
3 WAJA YUDI PASER BC
4 BLUE JEK PASER BC
LOVE BIRD DEWASA ADHI
1 BAROON HENDRA GS EPIROL SF
2 PUTRA KEDIRI SEKAR TAJI BALIKPAPAN TEAM
LOVE BIRD DEWASA WICAKSANA
1 PUTRA KEDIRI SEKAR TAJI BALIKPAPAN TEAM
2 WAJA YUDI PASER BC
3 SRI WIWIN PASER BC
MURAI BORNEO KAJARI
1 RM UUD BALIKPAPAN TEAM
2 PANGLIMA BURUNG ABDULLAH DELFATH SF T. GROGOT
3  RAJA TEGA HAMR BALIKPAPAN TEAM
4 JARWO SHELLO PASER BC
5 TAYO JAY SWIMM PASER BC
6 HANTU LAUT EKSON. D PASER BC
7 SENSASI ARIS KKM BC
8 PETIR DUAN ADITYA PASER BC
9 JAGUAR RUSMINO TAPIS BC
10 TIMOR ABDULLAH DELFATH SF T. GROGOT
MURAI BORNEO JAKSA A
1 RM UUD BALIKPAPAN TEAM
2 KOMANDO H. FAHMI PASER BC
3 JARWO SHELLO PASER BC
4 DOMPENG MARSUKI PASER BC
5 TIMOR ABDULLAH DELFATH SF T. GROGOT
6 PANGLIMA BURUNG ABDULLAH DELFATH SF T. GROGOT
7 HANTU LAUT EKSON. D PASER BC
8 PANJI ABDULLAH DELFATH SF T. GROGOT
9 JAGUAR RUSMINO PASER BC
10 OM JONE HENDRA. W PASER BC
MURAI BORNEO JAKSA B
1 KOMANDO H. FAHMI PASER BC
2 KAREBET H. SAMSUL PASER BC
3 JARWO SHELLO PASER BC
4 DEBLENG LUQMAN TAPIS BC
5 PANDU GAJALI PASER BC
6 RM UUD BALIKPAPAN TEAM
7 RAJA TEGA HAWAI BALIKPAPAN TEAM
8 TIMOR ABDULLAH DELFATH SF T. GROGOT
9 GACO HENDRA. R BEKOSO
10 BINTANG HENDRA. W PASER BC
MURAI BORNEO SATYA
1 JARWO SHELLO PASER BC
2 KOMANDO H. FAHMI PASER BC
3 JAGUAR RUSMINO PASER BC
4 SEMAR MEGOD SYAIFUL. B LONG IKIS BC
5 HELLOWEN H. M. SABIR SENAKEN SF
6 DOMPENG MARSUKI PASER BC
7 TIMOR ABDULLAH DELFATH SF T. GROGOT
8 JAHANAM DAYAT DELTA BC
9 OSAMA HAIDIR PASER BC
10 PANDU GAJALI PASER BC
MURAI BORNEO ADHI
1 KOMANDO H. FAHMI PASER BC
2 TIMOR ABDULLAH DELFATH SF T. GROGOT
3 IMPEX SUPRI JANJU TANAH GROGOT
4 GANAS KAPTEN MANTUL SF B. KAJANG
5 RM UUD BALIKPAPAN TEAM
6 SENSASI ARIS KKM BC
7 SEMAR ANGGER SYAIFUL. B LONG IKIS BC
MURAI BORNEO WICAKSANA
1 KOMANDO H. FAHMI PASER BC
2 SENSASI ARIS KKM BC
3 HANTU LAUT EKSON. D PASER BC
4 PETIR DUAN ADITYA PASER BC
5 DOMPENG MARSUKI PASER BC
6 PANGLIMA BURUNG ABDULLAH DELFATH SF T. GROGOT
7 OSAMA HAIDIR PASER BC
8 CLURIT OM BUGIES KAMPUNG PPU SF
9 ROTOR ANTO PASER BC
10 IMPEX SUPRI JANJU TANAH GROGOT
11 RAJA TEGA HAMDI BALIKPAPAN TEAM
LB DEWASA BATAS POINT 1000 SATYA
1 HELENA OZAN PASER BC
2 REWEL H. INDRA BALIKPAPAN BC
3 KARTIKA MR. BAGOEZ BALIKPAPAN TEAM
4 RISNA NAZAR PASER BC
5 SRI WIWIN PASER BC
6 PDJ OZJAN PASER BC
7 JACK HAMMER ZEBE PASER BC
8 CASPER NW. SONY KALTIM
9 POLICE HAMDI BALIKPAPAN TEAM
10 JENTIK YOGA PASER BC
LB DEWASA BATAS POINT 1000 ADHI B
1 HELENA OZAN PASER BC
2 MAK JANDE TEGUH ENDOT PASER BC
3 JACK HAMMER ZEBE PASER BC
LB DEWASA BATAS POINT 1000 ADHI A
1 HELENA OZAN PASER BC
2 SAVE MR. POSO PASER BC
3 KARTIKA JR MR. BAGOEZ BALIKPAPAN TEAM
4 SRI WIWIN PASER BC
5 MAEL IWAN BALIKPAPAN TEAM
6 JEKHEMIR DAYAT PASER BC
7 ECEK ALULA PASER BC
KACER BEBAS KAJARI
1 DENSUS 88 ABDULLAH DELFATH SF T. GROGOT
2 PUTRA BERAU M. RONY. P BALIKPAPAN TEAM
3 NIRINA ABDULLAH DELFATH SF T. GROGOT
4 SNIPER ABDULLAH DELFATH SF T. GROGOT
KACER BEBAS JAKSA
1 NIRINA ABDULLAH DELFATH SF T. GROGOT
2 DENSUS 88 ABDULLAH DELFATH SF T. GROGOT
3 SUPER SONIC BOS WALUH PASER BC
4 DEWA PETIR BONEX BALIKPAPAN TEAM
5 KLIWON SHODIKUN BALIKPAPAN BC
KACER BEBAS SATYA
1 DEWA PETIR BONEX BALIKPAPAN TEAM
2 BANAS PATI ABDULLAH DELFATH SF T. GROGOT
3 SNIPER ABDULLAH DELFATH SF T. GROGOT
KACER BEBAS ADHI
1 NIRINA ABDULLAH DELFATH SF T. GROGOT
2 FERARI ATHA BALIKPAPAN TEAM
KACER BEBAS WICAKSANA
1 NIRINA ABDULLAH DELFATH SF T. GROGOT
2 KONDOM APOY PASER BC
LB. BALIBU ADHI A
1 BAHRAIN H. INDRA BALIKPAPAN BC
2 BEGAL HAMDI BALIKPAPAN BC
3 RING NEYMAR ALIYA KKM BC
4 CINTA SUCI YOGA PASER BC
5 KEMUNING ARIS KKM BC
6 A. J ARIS KKM BC
7 MINTEN JR UUD BALIKPAPAN TEAM
LB. BALIBU ADHI B
1 BEGAL HAMDI BALIKPAPAN TEAM
2 BAHRAIN H. INDRA BALIKPAPAN BC
3 CEKO MR. BAGOEZ BALIKPAPAN TEAM
LB. BALIBU ADHI C
1 BEGAL HAMDI BALIKPAPAN TEAM
2 JENTIK YOGA PASER BC
3 JOJO AGUNG KALTIM
4 MINTEN JR OOK BALIKPAPAN TEAM
LB. BALIBU WICAKSANA A
1 MINTEN JR OOK BALIKPAPAN TEAM
2 BAHRAIN H. INDRA BALIKPAPAN BC
3 KEMUNING ARIS PASER BC
4 BEGAL HAMDI BALIKPAPAN TEAM
5 CINTA SUCI YOGA PASER BC
6 JENTIK YOGA PASER BC
7 SUHER JR KAPTEN MANTUL SF B. KAJANG
8 CIKA KARIM PASER BC
9 AMERA RESEHA SENAKEN SF
10 CULE CULE ADI PASER BC
LB. BALIBU WICAKSANA B
1 MINTEN JR OOK BALIKPAPAN TEAM
2 BEGAL HAMDI BALIKPAPAN TEAM
3 BIDADARI YOGA PASER BC
4 BAHRAIN H. INDRA BALIKPAPAN BC
5 BAHRAIN H. INDRA BALIKPAPAN BC
6 KEMUNING ARIS KKM BC
7 FAIRUZ BADRA PU SF
LB. BALIBU WICAKSANA C
1 ANAK KECIL HAMDI BALIKPAPAN TEAM
2 CHUKI VILY AREMA 87
3 BEGAL HAMDI BALIKPAPAN TEAM
4 S. AMINAH YULI PASER BC
5 BIMA YUDI SENAKEN SF
6 GANTANGAN 02
7 JUPITER OOK MARZUQ BC
KACER HITAM WICAKSANA A
1 CASSANDRA MAS IRA LONG IKIS BC
2 BANAS PATI ABDULLAH DELFATH SF T. GROGOT
3 NOBITA BOS WALUH PASER BC
KACER HITAM WICAKSANA B
1 BANAS PATI ABDULLAH DELFATH SF T. GROGOT
2 BEJO PAK GUN KALTIM
KONIN ADHI
1 GRANDONG ABDULLAH DELFATH SF T. GROGOT
2 ZUMBA YUDI PASER BC
3 KUNAI ABDULLAH DELFATH SF T. GROGOT
4 ORCHID ABDULLAH DELFATH SF T. GROGOT
5 JABRIK NURHANSYAH BALIKPAPAN BC
6 BANDIT JERRY BALIKPAPAN BC
7 ZIKA KAPTEN MANTUL SF B. KAJANG
8 GHONDOL BONEX BALIKPAPAN TEAM
9 HAPPY RAIHAN BALIKPAPAN TEAM
10 OTC OTC JOKO BALIKPAPAN BC
KONIN WICAKSANA A
1 KHENZO BONEX BALIKPAPAN TEAM
2 GRANDONG ABDULLAH DELFATH SF T. GROGOT
3 HAPPY HENGKI BALIKPAPAN TEAM
4 ORCHID ABDULLAH DELFATH SF T. GROGOT
5 KANCIL OKY. S BALIKPAPAN BC
6 KUNAI ABDULLAH DELFATH SF T. GROGOT
7 SABER TR KAPTEN MANTUL SF B. KAJANG
8 JABRIK NURHANSYAH BALIKPAPAN BC
9 JENDRAL AGUS BALIKPAPAN BC
10 KLIRONK KAPTEN MANTUL SF B. KAJANG
KONIN WICAKSANA B
1 KHENZO BONEX BALIKPAPAN TEAM
2 HAPPY HENGKI BALIKPAPAN TEAM
3 BANDIT JERRY BALIKPAPAN BC
4 KANCIL OKY. S BALIKPAPAN BC
5 OTC OTC JOKO BALIKPAPAN BC
6 GRANDONG ABDULLAH DELFATH SF T. GROGOT
7 JABRIK NURHANSYAH BALIKPAPAN BC
KONIN WICAKSANA C
1 GRANDONG ABDULLAH DELFATH SF T. GROGOT
2 UNYIL LISIN PASER BC
3 KANCIL OKY. S BALIKPAPAN BC
4 GANTANGAN 05
KENARI ADHI
1 PUSOKO ANDIK BALIKPAPAN TEAM
2 DEGEM RAGIL BALIKPAPAN TEAM
3 SAPU JAGAT H. M. SABIR SENAKEN SF
KENARI WICAKSANA A
1 PUSOKO ANDIK BALIKPAPAN TEAM
2 SAPU JAGAT H. M. SABIR SENAKEN SF
3 DEGEM RAGIL BALIKPAPAN TEAM
4 KAESANG DAFFA PASER BC
KENARI WICAKSANA B
1 DEGEM RAGIL BALIKPAPAN TEAM
2 PUSOKO ANDIK BALIKPAPAN TEAM
Baca Juga  Daftar Juara Latpres Triwulan Spesial PMS Sragen (1/8/2017)