DAFTAR JUARA LATBER BnR BRAWIJAYA
18-Jul-19
JUARA NAMA BURUNG PEMILIK ALAMAT
LOVEBIRD PAUD A
1 GERANDONG YUDHA ARLENK SF
2 ZILONG ARMAN JAWARA BC
3 PASUTRI MR. DEDEN WANGI BC
4 SANDRO MR. JIO KARANGAN 227
5 MIYABI ANDY LKS BF
6 SIBEK SAPUTRA ACHMAD JAYA
7 JAHANAM MR. FAUZI YAMAHA SF
8 LODEH DONI JAWARA BC
9 CASPER OTES KSF
10 ANDI S ANDI GBG BC
LOVEBIRD PAUD B
1 BEJO MR. FAUZI MARGOREJO SF
2 GOPRAK FANDI PUTAT JAYA
3 SOBEK SAPUTRA ACHMAD JAYA
4 GERANDONG ABAH KUS ARLENK SF
5 BONCU NICO BAHAGIA SF
6 SANDRO MR. JIO KARANGAN 237
7 TASYA ARIK ACHMAD JAYA
8 LEXUS GOTAM ARM MDLY SF
9 PERJUANGAN AMIN TARING BABI SF
10 ROSA ANDI GUMBUNG BC
LOVEBIRD L1 A
1 ALAP ALAP MR. AL ABC BF SF
2 1000 CC ACHMAD JAYA JUN JAVA SF
3 BRODIN DIMAS KSF
4 CEKETER GHONI WARKOP KURIR
5 PENCENG JEMI
6 NONIK NANUNG OPGI SF
7 SENJA SHOHIB KHOPLER BC
8 PILUNG ARIF PASJO FC
9 UMP RANGGA SAIGON BC
10
LOVEBIRD L1 B
1 PAMELA LUKITO GG PIPA BC
2 SUPRA 105 MR. ARIF ABC BF SF
3 1000 CC ACHMAD JAYA JUN JAVA SF
4 GUNTUR RIZAL GRACIA BC
5 GRACE M. RAFLY GRACIA BC
6
7 HARAPAN JAYA MR. EKO JAWARA BC
8 GEMBEL SUTAN AKAT SUKI SF
9 SENJA SHOHIB ACHOPLER BC
10
LOVEBIRD M1 A
1 PERJUANGAN AMIN TARING BABI SF
2 WINGS KRIZ SF
3 KARMILA ARIF
4 GERANDONG ABAH KUS ARLENK SF
5 NURI H. NURI WARKOP KURIR
6 BODREXIN CAK BUD’S SREDEX
7 JEMBLEM TJUNG CWS SF
8 MAMA DL ARDI
9 WIWIK ALDO RUNGKUT TENGAH VI
10 LEXUS GOTAM ARM MDLY SF
LOVEBIRD M1 B
1 NURI MR. TIMURI
2 JIMBO RIO BALOK BC
3 PERJUANGAN AMIN TARING BABI SF
4 CINTA ABAH C KJB
LOVEBIRD P1 A
1 ALAP ALAP MR. AL ABC BF SF
2 HARAPAN JAYA MR. EKO JAWARA BC
3 SUPRA 125 MR. ARIF ABC BF SF
4
5 MOMOGI ARYO 1927 BC
6 JIMBO RIO BALOK BC
7 LALA ANAM S
8 CANTIK ANANG JADUK SF
9 VIKENDI ANANG JADUK SF
10 MUMUN MR. TOFA
LOVEBIRD P1 B
1 PAMELLA LUKITO GG PIPA BC
2 BONCU NICCO BAHAGIA SF
3
LOVEBIRD FIGHTER A
1 MARIO ABAH YONI SAIGON BC
2 RENGGARIS FARID MRC
3 NONIK NANUNG OPGI SF
4 KUNIR M. SYAFI’I NOKROM
5 SUTIRA TEDJO CRANE SF
6 SUPRA 125 ARIF ABC BF SF
7 MOMOGI ARYO 1927 BC
8 DRIO ARI JADUK SF
9 MELATI DEDI PANDAN LBF
10 GENDERUWO MBAH YOK SENYUM SF
LOVEBIRD FIGHTER B
1 JOKOWI PETANI LB
2 BUGENVIL FAROK TARING BABI SF
3 AL ARDI
4 BONCU NICO BAHAGIA SF
5 PATIMURA IRVAN PARI SF
6 ZILONG ARMAN JAWARA BC
7 PILUNG ARIF PASJO FC
8 ARPAS HALIM GUNDALA SF
9 KUNIR M. SYAFI’I NOKROM
10
CUCAK IJO A
1 GANESHA DIDIK
2 AXX 02 KMD SF
3 NETRO JR RESTU GEMOL
CUCAK IJO B
1 GAGAL FOKUS INDRA LIAR POLL
2 GANESHA DIDIK
3 POMAL AMBON GAZA BC
KENARI A
1 JUDIKA MR. GIE BREMBO CANARY
2 LENGCER WENGI BOS MUDA BMP
3 TURANGGA HEDRA SBY
4 KLANTING IRWAN NEKAD BC
5 MENDESAH ADI BMP
6 BAMBU RUNCING RING BALAKOSO KMS
7 SUWUN SAM JACK 3M REA REO SF
8 HELIKOPTER BAGYO ROTIEGA
9 DJ PHIEN PUTRA AUBABA CANARY
10 JAGUAR MR. RENON SULANGI SF
KENARI B
1 LION KING BUDI GENDUT PBC
2 TURANGGA HENDRA SBY
3 TOTAL TRAGEDY ERWAN WAWA SIC DT. ANIV JAS AKG AP II
4
5 PANCA SONA MR. KONTENG ARTAL SF
6 SETAN KOBER HERU SUDARTO ANGKASA
7 BON LASH MR. X SBY
8 SIMO ABAH RONI POLO SBC
9 SEMBARANG CREW BOYO G
10
Baca Juga  DAFTAR JUARA STREET COMPETITION BNR BENGRAH (18/05/2019)