MURAI BATU KENRIKO
1 Terpedo Marvin Bandung
2 Black Mamba H.Bakhtiar WR CO SF
3 Marcopolo Azis Tigerlong
4 Bintang H.Koko Batununggal
5 Bezita H.Hadi Wani BC
6 ZL H.Agus Melong Regency
7 Cemong Olih Dipo Kerata Bdg
8 RG Mr.Sugeng JA Pasadena SF
9 Bocah Ajaib Hendra Dago
10 Dancer Yadi Eka Jaya Sumedang
11 Gantangan 43
12 Solleh Riyan Cijagra
13 Gantangan 62
MURAI BATU VITAGROW
1 Bintang H.Koko Batununggal
2 Terpedo Marvin Bandung
3 Restu Bumi M.Fahmi Pamecelan Lembang
4 Rell Haris Leuweungtiis
5 Limbad H.Diman Jambrong SF
MURAI BATU RING BnR 36
1 Bezita H.Hadi Wani BC
2 Sonic Jr 27 H.Andi Minority
3 Bomber H.Mas Kur Cigondewah
4 Jenggo Rudi Demarrakesh SF
5 Ajaib Aming Holis 74
ANIS MERAH KENRIKO
1 RW Agus Joker Bandung
2 Royal Kharisma H.Amas HARC
3 E fel Bos Away Cigondewah
4 LJJ Mr. Surya Agus Cikampek
5 Menak Mr.Man Pantai Timur
6 Strike Adi Dago
ANIS MERAH VITAGROW
1 Metallica H.Iksan Cipas BC
2 E fel Bos Away Cigondewah
3 Wirid Gito Gilas AMKC
4 Rajawali Agus Joker Bandung
5 Menak Iman Pantai Timur
6 Setrum H.Miming Family SF
CUCAK HIJAU TUMO – A
1 Picollo Budi IMBB
2 Mercy Irwan Jabung CJ SF
3 Mandor Ari Anjar Arsitek Kopo 99
4 Wik Wik Jamal Tasik
5 Connar H.Iing PHB SF
CUCAK HIJAU TUMO – B
1 Mercy Irwan Jabung CJ SF
2 Connar H.Iing PHB SF
3 Picollo Budi IMBB
KENARI STD KECIL PROBIO
1 Veloz Yosis RAS SF
2 Tcukimay H.Sutarlan Giri MP Garut
3 Ken Arok Om Very Freedom Team
4 Cabelita H.Mulyansyah Raden SF
5 Rotana Hari 3 HR SF
KENARI STD KECIL TUMO
1 Ken Arok Om Very Freedom Team
2 Yiruma H.Hadi Wani BC
3 Tcukimay H.Sutarlan Giri MP Garut
4 Basudewa Rey AMS BF
5 Comando Sanding Sumber Sari
6 Rotana Hari 3 HR SF
KENARI STD BEBAS TUMO – A
1 Lieuk Jesen/Bun’s Canary Brother BC
2 Comando Mr.Sulhan Sinar Baru
3 Monster Kecil Sanding Sumber Sari
KENARI STD BEBAS TUMO – B
1 Lieuk Jesen/Bun’s Canary Brother BC
LOVE BIRD FIGHTER AMB
1 Gordes Mr.Bayong Geman SF
2 Moniq H.Navis Nyengseret
3 Monster UZ Pratama Brother BC
LOVE BIRD FIGHTER TUMO – A
1 Gordes Mr.Bayong Geman SF
2 Shisuka Dudu BZ Berlian BC
LOVE BIRD FIGHTER ALFA JAYA
1 Puspita H.Sarif Nyengseret
2 Kilimanjaro Ade/Yehezkiel KKLB-BDG
3 Jodha Hendra BTBC
4 Gemini Goler GSF
5 Kenzi H.Navis Nyengseret
6 Gordes Mr.Bayong Geman SF
7 Nyi-nyir Emil Milli Rock SF
8 Gantangan 41
LOVE BIRD BEBAS PROBIO
1 Jeruji Asban Uyonk Jaya Team
2 Kilimanjaro Ade/Yehezkiel KKLB-BDG
LOVE BIRD PAUD PROBIO
1 Ewok Abah Bataro
2 Solar Adi JB Holis
3 Bowie N’dra Kiemchi SF
4 No Name Bancet Teladan SF
LOVE BIRD PAUD TUMO
1 Ferari Ardian Febriana Pelangi SF
2 Rolex’s Budi Rahayu Pasexxx 628
3 Bandit Asep Dynamo sF
4 Aorel Ade/Yehezkiel KKLB-BDG
LOVE BIRD PAUD ALFA JAYA
1 Rolex’s Budi Rahayu Pasexxx 628
2 Oki Teguh Kebon Kopi SF
3 Sanatea Ahmad Sodik Blok Aci
4 Ferari Ardian Febriana Pelangi SF
5 Ewok Abah Bataro
6 Bandit Asep Dynamo sF
7 Aorel Ade/Yehezkiel KKLB-BDG
8 No Name Bancet Teladan SF
9 Boros Ngora Ko Tedi MM SF
10 Alvin Benny Syah Cimahi
Baca Juga  Daftar Juara BnR Karangsetra - Bandung (12/7/2018)