MURAI BATU BnR
1 Satria Rudy Kabla Aprak SF/LBFC SF
2 Rubikon H.Eman Cimindi
3 Dakter Akung Nusantara SF
4 Playboy Abah Variasi ABV SF
5 3 In 1 H.Uus Satria SF
6 Nirvana H.Gasto KBC
7 Jarum Pentul Sopian Istiqomah SF
8 Black Cat Arif Rende SF
9 Sapu Jagat H.Ruchimat Cimareme SF
10 Unyil Junior BF Sudi Mampir
MURAI BATU MIDJAR
1 Hiroshima Andri 212 SF
2 Popeye H.Dena KMBB
3 Playboy Abah Variasi ABV SF
4 Red Bull Toko Satria Cipendey
5 Rubikon H.Eman Cimindi
6 Jendral Sis Cikamuning
MURAI BATU CIBURUY
1 Patriot H.Mahmud Rayya SF
2 Playboy Abah Variasi ABV SF
3 Black Cat Arif Rende SF
4 Bule H.Mahmud Rayya SF
KENARI STD KECIL CIBURUY
1 Macho Krisdan KRS 88 Bdg
2 Tasbih Capt.Ariga Cakrawala SF
3 Jibaku H.Ridwan Elang SF
4 Kejora Agung Ganjar Cimahi
5 Lucifer Syukron Nawara
6 Judika H.Gasto KBC
KENARI STD KECIL KERO (LOSGANT)
1 Fantasia Heri/Agung Ganjar Cimahi
2 Macho Krisdan KRS 88 Bdg
3 Jibaku H.Ridwan Elang SF
4 Tasbih Capt.Ariga Cakrawala SF
5 Lucifer Syukron Nawara
6 Roy Dani S Ring DS
KENARI STD KECIL TNT
1 Macho Krisdan KRS 88 Bdg
2 Srikandi Edonk Ciburuy SF
3 Fantasia Agung Ganjar Cimahi
4 Primus EQ Paradise SF
5 Sinden Bewok Yandi/Boim Pondok Selera SF
KENARI STD KECIL KARISMA (LOSGANT)
1 Jibaku H.Ridwan Elang SF
2 Tasbih Capt.Ariga Cakrawala SF
3 Macho Krisdan KRS 88 Bdg
4 Srikandi Edonk Ciburuy SF
KENARI STD BEBAS KERO
1 Godd Day Aden ARS CLP Purwakarta
2 Galih Abah Alif Galon SF
3 Bad Boy Aden ARS CLP Purwakarta
4 Genderuwo Irfan Kacau Team Purwakarta
KENARI STD BEBAS TNT
1 Jibaku H.Ridwan Elang SF
2 Lucifer Syukron Nawara
3 Zeus Mr.Slam Kicaumania.id
4 Galih Abah Alif Galon SF
5 Godd Day Aden ARS CLP Purwakarta
KENARI STD BEBAS KARISMA (LOSGANT)
1 Jibaku H.Ridwan Elang SF
2 Zeus Mr.Slam Kicaumania.id
3 Lucifer Syukron Nawara
4 Chimera CBGB/Reno Pasraw
KACER BnR
1 Naruto Krisdan KRS 88 Bdg
2 Satria Muda Yaya Hantu Laut SF
3 Gareng Putra GMR Aprak SF
KACER MIDJAR
1 Satria Muda Yaya Hantu Laut SF
2 Mr.Bond Hulk Team Hulk Team
3 Naruto Krisdan KRS 88 Bdg
KACER CIBURUY (LOSGANT)
1 No Gantangan
CIGUN KERO
1 Dewa-19 Hendrik CCJB Banbar
PLECI KERO
1 Pirates Febi Gunawan Cangcut Bollong
2 Zimat Bogel CKP Cangcut Bollong
3 Napoleon Asep CK Nyalira SF
PLECI TNT
1 Pirates Febi Gunawan Cangcut Bollong
2 Napoleon Asep CK Nyalira SF
3 Zimat Kidul Bogel CKP Cangcut Bollong
4 Mr.Glee Firman RT-16
PLECI KARISMA (LOSGANT)
1 Zimat Kidul Bogel CKP Cangcut Bollong
2 Dochil Asep CK Nyalira SF
3 Napoleon Asep CK Nyalira SF
4 Mr.Glee Firman RT-16
PLECI TAMBAHAN
1 Zimat Kidul Bogel CKP Cangcut Bollong
2 Dochil Asep CK Nyalira SF
3 Pirates Febi Gunawan Cangcut Bollong
LOVE BIRD FIGHTER MIDJAR
1 Manggala Ikin Sudi Mampir
2 N.Mirzani Adul Ceuhay Team
3 Tarzan Dani S Ring DS
4 Tomboy Irfan Kacau Team Purwakarta
5 Coca-Cola Utay LBFC SF
LOVE BIRD FIGHTER CIBURUY
1 Tomboy Irfan Kacau Team Purwakarta
2 Gordes Bayong Geman SF
3 Brutal Dani S FBC Cimahi
LOVE BIRD FIGHTER KERO
1 Tomboy Irfan Kacau Team Purwakarta
2 Jenar Den’z Ciburuy
3 N.Mirzani Adul Ceuhay Team
4 Lady Rose Azura Sari Asih SF
5 Manggala Ikin Sudi Mampir
6 Bungsu Elgan PCBC
7 Bagja Dadan Balebat
LOVE BIRD FIGHTER KARISMA (LOSGANT)
1 Sinden AK Payet AK 86 SF
2 Key Key Obem Pasexxx 612
3 Anggun Rudi PW SF
LOVE BIRD BEBAS CIBURUY
1 Dora Ipung Jaya Ciburuy
2 Putri Dika NSG SF
3 Centring Manik Erwin Sasih Geman SF
LOVE BIRD BEBAS KERO
1 Emon Opick Jle Kacau Team Purwakarta
2 Centring Manik Erwin Sasih Geman SF
3 Pusion A.Maman Cimareme SF
4 Gundil M.Dava Sleting Doll BC
LOVE BIRD BEBAS KARISMA (LOSGANT)
1 Jampang Hendra Sari Asih SF
2 Nughair HDRP SF Permata Padalarang
3 Ewing Ale Sari Asih SF
LOVE BIRD PAUD KERO
1 Cantik Sadul Bahdim Goax SF Purwakarta
2 Rese Bayong Geman SF
3 Ken-Ken N’dra Kiemchi SF
4 Zecko Agus CLBF
5 Fave Hanevan Rayi Raka SF
6 Lodan KD Geman SF
7 Gantangan 09
8 Gantangan  13
9 Brendi N’dra Kiemchi SF
LOVE BIRD PAUD TNT – A
1 Lodan KD Geman SF
2 Fave Hanevan Rayi Raka SF
3 Ken-Ken N’dra Kiemchi SF
4 Cantik Sadul Bahdim Goax SF Purwakarta
5 Arjuna Iyos Gorowok SF
LOVE BIRD PAUD TNT – B
1 Bungsu H.Aden HRR LBFC SF
2 Mayor Dani S Ring DS
3 Lodan KD Geman SF
4 Wiro Bayong Geman SF
5 Ken-Ken N’dra Kiemchi SF
6 Fave Hanevan Rayi Raka SF
7 Bebeb Duloh Pos Wetan
8 Frox Dani S Ring DS
LOVE BIRD PAUD KARISMA (LOSGANT)
1 Jaram Asep Payet AK 86 SF
2 Mayor Dani S Ring DS
3 Dilan Nauval Sadulur SF
Baca Juga  Daftar Juara Latpres Menco Bakalanpule BC feat BnR (19/5/2018)