JUARA NAMA BURUNG PEMILIK ALAMAT
D-1 CUCAK ROWO RING BINTANG PBI
1 ALPACINO SIEN RONNY SURABAYA
2 ABABIL OZI SF KLATEN KLATEN
3 MAESTRO MR YUAN PADANG RUMAH MANUK SEMARANG
4 GANDERUNG HARTONO BALI PEACE
5
6
7
8
9
10
#
D-2 KENARI STD KALITAN SEKAR KEDHATON (A)
1 RAINBOW RAFIANDI 34 SF
2 COMMANDO JR HENDY HERDIAN SERBA ADA TASIKMALAYA
3 PRIMADONA AEL SIEN RONNY SURABAYA
4 PESONA SIEN RONNY SURABAYA
5 PETRUK JHON PO DEWA RUCI
6 MAS KAREBET MR YUYUN DT WALIKOTA CUP
7 GAJAYANA ABIB DT KHOFIFAH CUP
8 BOSANOVA SANTOSO/KENYUNG
9 BATOSAI FEBRI PERMATA LAMPUNG TEAM
10 PENDEKAR YOSSI TULUNGAGUNG DT KHOFIFAH CUP
#
D-3 LOVE BIRD PARIWISATA (B)
1 UTUN SIEN RONNY SURABAYA
2 MAHA RAJA ARI SOLO 454 FT 98 RIAU
3 GENDEWO H CAHAYA DT KHOFIFAH CUP
4
5 ROBOT GEDEK ARI BEJO BEJO BF
6 UMROH FQ LAMPUNG
7 PANGERAN ANDRE SETYAWAN SEJATI BF
8 PAJERO ABAH SAKRI AIRLANGGA TEAM
9 ADUDU DANU BKS DANU BKS
10 JAENAB H FAJAR LPS 41
#
D-4 TLEDEKAN SEKAR KEDHATON (A)
1 KILLER IR HERU KEDIRI
2 SANTET IR HERU KEDIRI
3 MATA DEWA IR HERU KEDIRI
4 MELODY IR HERU KEDIRI
5 ROBOT GEDEK IR HERU KEDIRI
6 VALENTINO IR HERU KEDIRI
7 PANGERAN ANDRE SETYAWAN SEJATI BF
8 PAJERO ABAH SAKRI AIRLANGGA TEAM
9 ADUDU IR HERU KEDIRI
10 DUTA IR HERU KEDIRI
#
D-5 LOVE BIRD FIGHTER PARIWISATA
1 GADIS MUDA FAIZIN DM DM TEGAL SF
2 MARCO SIEN RONNY SURABAYA
3 MUTIARA TIMUR H FAJAR LPS 41
4 MARCO MR PURBO MERAH PUTIH SF
5 MANDALA ABAS PEKANBARU
6 GENTOLET ARI SOLO 454 FT 98 RIAU
7 FERGUSO ADITYA DT KHOFIFAH CUP
8 PANDAWA SONY LJS DT KHOFIFAH CUP
9 KAKA ANDONG DT KHOFIFAH CUP
10 BU GURU PEPENG 168 PEPENG 168 SF
#
D-6 LOVE BIRD SEKAR KEDHATON (B)
1 LOKOMOTIF MR KAMTO LKB KLATEN
2 DEWA MABOK RONI LKB KLATEN
3 PETERSON H SIGIT WMP LKB KLATEN
4
5 WIROBRAJAN AI LKB KLATEN
6
7 BENJO ALFIAN AK LKB KLATEN
8
9 SEDERHANA MAS SADAM WMP LKB KLATEN
10 PGS KONSLET PEGASUS LKB KLATEN
#
D-7 LOVE BIRD BALIBU SEKAR KEDHATON (B)
1 GUPONK H FAJAR LPS 41
2
3 BULAN SABIT MBAH OMPONG WMP KLATEN
4 KLANTING
5 LUCKY MR BANN 454 FT 98 RIAU
6 LING LING WIKI ARES KAW TEAM KKLB
7 DJ SENK LOLA MR NANANG KUIS DJ BF SOLO
8 SILUMAN ANDONG DT KHOFIFAH CUP
9 BLUSAFIR H AAN DT KHOFIFAH CUP
10 FRANBOLE RIZHA PUNGGAWA BC
#
D-8 ANIS MERAH SEKAR KEDHATON (B)
1 CASANOVA RONALD OWEN DT KHOFIFAH CUP
2 GOPAL DEWANTY TATSU BALI
3 SINGASARI P HERI SUGIHONO DT KHOFIFAH CUP
4 PAPARAZI WAHYU NS KAMBING HITAM
5 BIMA SIEN RONNY SURABAYA
6 KALIBER OM AW SUKOHARJO
7
8 KNI 85 MR SAPTA KAMBING HITAM
9 KSATRIA ADE IRAWAN RED ZONE
10 ABIMANYU HARUN PASUNDAN SF
#
D-9 KENARI STD ALL SIZE MAHARAJA
1 GRANAT SIEN RONNY SURABAYA
2 PRIMAVERA SONY WIJAYA TULUNGAGUNG
3 ICONIC RAFIANDI 34 SF
4 MAHARAJA VIANO KING ARTUR TEAM
5 LITTLE HERO HAJI JAY KAW TEAM
6 RAJA ODENG DODIET KOBER DT KHOFIFAH CUP
7 EXTREME HERDI EXTREME
8 EXTRA JOSS HERI SUGIHONO DT KHOFIFAH CUP
9 FENOMENA SIEN RONNY SURABAYA
10 BATON DR ILHAM PRIMA
#
D-10 LOVE BIRD FIGHTER SEKAR KEDHATON (A)
1 MARCO SIEN RONNY SURABAYA
2 PRAMESWARI FAIZIN DM DM TEGAL SF
3 MARCO MARCO PURBO MERAH PUTIH SF
4 WINDY DEWANGGA EDELWEIS
5 RK MR YOGA TB SF
6
7 AMEL MR GENDHANI KAW TEAM
8 BONITA ABAH TARMIN DUTA BONITA
9 GENTOLET ARI SOLO 454 FT 98 RIAU TEAM
10 DEWI KUNTHI H2 ARB DOA IBU SF
#
D-11 LOVE BIRD PARIWISATA (C)
1 KING ABAH DINSA DT KHOFIFAH CUP
2 DEN AYU H CAHAYA DT KHOFIFAH CUP
3 UMROH FQ LAMPUNG
4 BARKIS RUDY YANG LION SF JAMBI
5 ZEUS KARFEED HOKKY KARFEED
6 SAVIOLA WAHYU R DT WALIKOTA CUP
7 MARSHA SIEN RONNY SURABAYA
8 JAENAB H FAJAR LPS 41/WPBC
9 BENTOEL DANY SMR DT KHOFIFAH CUP
10 PANGERAN ANDRE SETYAWAN SEJATI BF
#
D-12 LOVE BIRD BALIBU BINTANG PBI (B)
1 DOLAR ABAH BUANG AGUS
2 RACUN BARAT TMY TMY SF
3 SENGKUNI NP SARNO DT KHOFIFAH CUP
4 DEWI KUNTHI MR BOEDY BUNG KARTI
5 LEVIS PRAYIT LAWANG SF
6 MT H FAJAR LPS 41
7
8 SUNDUL LANGIT VIAN FEBRI SARI AYAM SF BLORA
9 SANTET ABAS PEKANBARU
10
#
D-13 MURAI BATU RING PARIWISATA (B)
1 AROGAN PAPI HANAFI MURAI MANIA SIDOARJO
2 CLORET ABDI ROBBI MURAI MANIA SIDOARJO
3 TORNADO MR YOYOK/SDA MURAI MANIA SIDOARJO
4 SENOPATI DARAH/H ASEP MURAI MANIA SIDOARJO
5 EMPU GANDRING OM SUGENG MURAI MANIA SIDOARJO
6 AIRLANGGA AGUS NYIT-NYIT MURAI MANIA SIDOARJO
7 MAFIA MINANG ARIE JUANDAZ MURAI MANIA SIDOARJO
8 KOLOSEBO PAKDE HASIM MURAI MANIA SIDOARJO
9 AZUNO RENAL TANJUNG MURAI MANIA SIDOARJO
10 SUPERIOTS SULUH YAN RANDU MURAI MANIA SIDOARJO
#
D-14 MURAI BATU RING PARIWISATA (C)
1 PETRUS ABAH HUDAN DT KHOFIFAH CUP
2 SILIWANGI SUTIKNO WIROJOYO
3 KODIR H RENDI PBI PASURUAN
4 TANGGO ANTOK PSP AKARATU KLATEN
5 THE KING AGUS SI JEMBER BALI PEACE
6 TEROR ANGGA STAY COOL SC 566 BF
7 MUTIARA HITAM ABAH WILSON WILSON SF
8 ALPACINO
9 SALSABILA BF SALSABILA BF
10 JOKO K
#
D-15 KACER PARIWISATA (B)
1 BON JOVI CANDRA ANNI BAKERY KRU
2 JATAYU JR BOSS KUKUH KANIA SF INDRAMAYU
3 ROLLET SIEN RONNY SURABAYA
4 KEN AROK FAIZIN DM DM TEGAL SF
5 KAREBET KASAN/FAHMI KAW TEAM
6 GASS TOPAN GARDA JEPARA
7 ABABIL PUTRA SAKHA SF
8 HAYABUSA ABAH WIEN PBC DT KHOFIFAH CUP
9 MATA DEWA ANDRE SETYAWAN SEJATI BF
10 MUTIARA H FREDY 454 FT 98 DUMAI
#
D-16 LOVE BIRD BALIBU BINTANG PBI (D)
1 RACUN BARAT TMY TMY SF
2 SUMALI THITA DT KHOFIFAH CUP
3 KUKU BIMA JR FQ LAMPUNG
4 SEKAR HARNOX OXIDE LPS 41
5 LUCKY MR BANN 454 FT 98 RIAU
6 KEMUNING JR RYAN BAWOR WAJAH WARAS
7 DOA IBU ABAH DINSA DT KHOFIFAH CUP
8 BEGEDEL YES BEGEDEL YES BOLO CANGKRIK
9 WAG YIN JUNIOR SIEN RONNY SURABAYA
10 RORO JONGGRANG
#
D-17 CUCAK HIJAU SEKAR KEDHATON (B)
1 NEW RIMBA SIEN RONNY SURABAYA
2 ZOMBIE FARISQI PUTERA LAJUNG SF
3 TAKUR H RINDI PBI PASURUAN
4 WARA WIRI YOGA RADAR TULUNGAGUNG
5 LEAK ABAH GORR LUMAJANG ALL STAR
6 DAKOR FAIZIN DM DM TEGAL SF
7 HOKKY CHAN RIZQI BG PUTRA MIO SF
8 AJEB AJEB ERIK CLBK DT KHOFIFAH CUP
9 SINDEN ABAH HUDAN DT KHOFIFAH CUP
10 TUNGGORO TUNGGORO DT KHOFIFAH CUP
#
D-18 MURAI BATU RING PARIWISATA (D)
1 PESONA 56 SIEN RONNY SURABAYA
2 PITER AGUS PRIAMAN SRENGAT BLITAR
3 PASOPATI MR DEWA OPING KAW TEAM
4 SAMURAI TWISTER HANSON TWISTER
5 RONALDO EDI DT DIAN
6 TIGA RODA SIEN RONNY SURABAYA
7 NAGA BONAR MR ABY KIBASARI
8 KAJIRO IWAN JAKA GANAS SF
9
10 ADIPATI MAS NARA AKARATU KLATEN
#
D-19 LOVE BIRD FIGHTER BINTANG PBI (B)
1 MARSHA SIEN RONNY SURABAYA
2 PANJI SARAS KIKI ARES KAW TEAM
3 BONITA ABAH TARMIN DT BONITA
4 YUYU PANJI/UKIN USR BF
5
6 KILIMANJARO KKLB KIKI ARES KAW TEAM
7 ALENG LENG GURUH DT KHOFIFAH CUP
8 BU GURU PEPENG 168 PEPENG 168 SF
9 LUPA BERHENTI RUDY BUNGLON DT KHOFIFAH CUP
10 JAYA RAYA YOGI WAHYU DT KHOFIFAH CUP
#
D-20 LOVE BIRD SEKAR KEDHATON (F)
1 UMROH FQ LAMPUNG
2 GENDEWO H CAHAYA DT KHOFIFAH CUP
3 SLOWER RENDY PASURUAN
4 RATU BUNDA IWAN S WSP SF
5 SAVIOLA WAHYU R DT WALIKOTA CUP
6 ATUN ABAH SAKRI AIRLANGGA TEAM
7 TOBA HAMBA ALLAH KIKI ARES KAW TEAM
8 SIR RADEN H NANDHA KAW TEAM
9 SNIPER NARA PLN DT KHOFIFAH CUP
10 SAIFUL TMY TMY SF
#
D-21 MURAI BATU RING PARIWISATA (F)
1 JENDRAL RICKY DONALD MAXIMUM TEAM
2 SREPEK ABAH HUDAN DT KHOFIFAH CUP
3 KACONK MANIA ABAH ZAKKY COMBAT SDA
4 GAZA YOGA RADAR TULUNGAGUNG
5 KODIR RENDY PASURUAN
6 BIRAWA ROSEMARY ROSEMARY
7 LASKAR PERAYU H TAUFIK BBF AR RODJA BAGOES BF
8 KING MARBELA RIZKY HARTONO KBJ SF CIAMIS
9 SELEBRITIS IX MR B MONITOR BANJAR PATROMAN
10 NOAH PSS BF DT KHOFIFAH CUP
#
D-22 LOVE BIRD BINTANG PBI (F)
1 GENDEWO H CAHAYA DT KHOFIFAH CUP
2 SENGKUNI H RENDY PBI PASURUAN
3 BINTANG MATRIX SIEN RONNY SURABAYA
4 UMROH FQ LAMPUNG
5 UTUN SIEN RONNY SURABAYA
6 PANGERAN ANDRE SETYAWAN SEJATI BF
7 POPEYE DONI PREDATOR FAMILY
8 BABANG ADI WPS WPS SF BEKASI
9 BORNE H ROBI
10 BRODIN AIKO BF AIKO BF
#
D-23 KENARI STD KALITAN BINTANG PBI
1 RAJA ODENG DODIET KOBER DT KHOFIFAH CUP
2 SULAIMAN LUTFI MAJAPAHIT LOMBOK ALL STAR
3 RAINBOW RAFIANDI 34 SF
4 ADIDAS ABAH WIEN PBC DT KHOFIFAH CUP
5 BOSANOVA SANTOSO/KENYUNG BOSANOVA
6 MAHARAJA JR VIANO KING ARTUR TEAM
7 BIMA YANUARI RAJASARI SF
8 SANTANA DAFI DT PIALA KRETEK
9 JENDRAL KANCIL VIANO KING ARTUR TEAM
10 DANANG SF
#
D-24 CUCAK JENGGOT/KAPAS TEMBAK BINTANG PBI
1 BUTERFLY BENY PESONA JAKARTA
2 RATU KIDUL H ABOND KAW TEAM
3 AL GHOZALI RONY PERKASA DT KHOFIFAH CUP
4 MR JACK FAIZIN DM DM TEGAL SF
5 RATU KIDUL YY AREMA AREMA
6 RAJA NAMRUD H GATOR BANJAR PATROMAN
7 GOMBEL MR GALIH CIAS
8 MARKONAH FAIZIN DM DM TEGAL SF
9 ELIZABETH RAGIL W/JMP LEVITA JAYA SF
10 JIRAYA MR MARTIN ROSA SF JATIBARANG
#
D-25
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10