MURAI BATU PROBIO
1 BSA Iin Sodikin TRS III BC
2 Roberto H.Anto CL 46
3 Sadis Mr.Teguh Karisma SF
4 Misteri Nurdin Pagarsih
5 Sultan Mr.Sulhan Sinar Baru
6 7-Tujuh You You Astana Anyar
7 Halilintar Mas Andri Serdadu SF
8 Bruce Lee H.Soleh Rajamantri
9 Kuncen Limong Royal Sakura
10 Bogalakon Denny Pamijahan
MURAI BATU GURAH
1 BSA Iin Sodikin TRS III BC
2 Magnum H.Engkus Bacip
3 Roberto H.Anto CL 46
4 Halilintar Mas Andri Serdadu SF
5 Bromo H.Miming Family SF
6 Gantangan 41
7 Sadis Mr.Teguh Karisma SF
8 Beko H.Bagja Margahayu
ANIS MERAH GURAH
1 Hinata Egi Bandoeng Djoeara
2 Metallica H.Iksan Cipas BC
3 Pellor Iyank Mengger
4 Rindu H.Ibing Pasirluyu
5 Dewa H.Mulyadi Soreang
6 Jagur Omin Pasirkoja
ANIS MERAH TUMO
1 Hinata Egi Bandoeng Djoeara
2 Jombang H.Ibing Pasirluyu
3 Aldo Ana Sudirman
4 Pellor Iyank Mengger
5 Jaher Bos Jaher Jaher BC
6 Onom Abie Chez JW Team
7 Raza Teler Agus Ciwidey
KENARI KECIL ALFA JAYA
1 Markucun Rakha Patran’s SF
2 Jinggo Agung Ganjar Cimahi
3 Fantasia Heryandi Cibogo BC
KENARI KECIL AMB
1 Sozu H.Ivey Karisma SF
2 Fantasia Heryandi Cibogo BC
3 Dragon Hari 3hr SF
4 Rolex Iin Sodikin TRS III BC
KENARI BEBAS ALFA JAYA
1 Lemon Tea Agung Ganjar Cimahi
2 Markucun Rakha Patran’s SF
3 Panglima Ray AMS
LOVE BIRD BEBAS ALFA JAYA – A
1 Srikandi Hari Caringin
2 Kapenol Dwi Joko Leuweung Gede
LOVE BIRD BEBAS ALFA JAYA – B
1 Srikandi Hari Caringin
2 Don Juan Joko Cibeureum
LOVE BIRD FIGHTER VITAGROW
1 Gigi Giska Sukexxx SF
2 Kroasia H.Holil Bandung
LOVE BIRD FIGHTER AMB
1 Byson Encang Kopo
2 Kroasia H.Holil Bandung
3 Koneng H.Jaja Cimahi
LOVE BIRD PAUD TUMO
1 Dylan Hadian Kancil SF
2 Josan Bironx LPB
3 Bangbung N’dra Kiemchi SF
LOVE BIRD PAUD VITAGROW – A
1 Berit Abang Sinergi Bacip
2 Solar Adi JB Holis
3 Josan Bironx LPB
LOVE BIRD PAUD VITAGROW – B
1 Josan Bironx LPB
2 Sari Dendi LPB
3 Morgan Wa Bule LPB
LOVE BIRD PAUD AMB
1 Bangbung N’dra Kiemchi SF
2 Brendy N’dra Kiemchi SF
3 Berit Abang Sinergi Bacip
Baca Juga  Daftar Juara Kapolsek SKW Tengah Cup Singkawang - Kalbar (16/9/2018)