DAFTAR JUARA PIALA ARJUNA CUP – GOR BEKASI
SABTU, 28 SEPTEMBER 2019
MURAI BATU ARJUNA
1 PENYOK NURDIANSAH KZR SF
2 BHE-GAL ANGGA-STPDN CAMPUS BC
3 PANDU HENDY BEKASI
4 MARVEL CHIPTO MINION BANGKIT BC
5 JEEGER YUDI AWANG YUKIDO SF
6 NN NN NN
7 BROTO MR. MADIEN GARASIE SF
8 BEZITA ABAY CARELA 666 BC
MURAI BATU SAPU JAGAT
1 BROKER YUVI/RICHARD BEKASI
2 METRIX HARAHAP COCA COLA JT ASIH
3 ON-TOHOD HIDAYATULLOH K. I. J. B
4 THE KING SURJONO DW-DW TEAM
5 PANDU HENDY BEKASI
6 NN NN NN
7 NN NN NN
MURAI BATU GOR
1 BELANDA FF RAMBE P. U
2 MARVEL CHIPTO MINION BANGKIT BC
3 BJ DIDI/PAK JAYA NIRWANA BC
4 NN NN NN
5 RAY GIAN YOUKIDO SF
6 ALAS BUDI BSD PERUM 3
7 BIG BOSS ACS ACS TEAM
8 NN NN NN
9 RAJA MEDAN IWAN DUREN JAYA
10 ALAP-ALAP PATI AGUS BUDIONO KP. 200
CUCAK HIJAU SAPU JAGAT
1 OSCAR DH RUDI HORE TEAM
2 CODOT KUMIS JL. H. LIAS
3 RATE SUPRIATIN SOKO GENI SF
4 GUNUNG JATI LADUNNY JL. PEMUDA KRANJI
5 LORENG RAGIL BINTARA
6 NN NN NN
7 PANCASONA EDDY AURI FC
8 BEJO MR. ALI YO-GA SF PATI
CUCAK HIJAU GOR
1 GUNUNG JATI LADUNNY JL. PEMUDA KRANJI
2 GLEDEK RAHMAT DUTA KMP
3 MANGGALA MASHUR KAYURINGIN
4 OSCAR DH RUDI HORE TEAM
5 PELOR DEDI BZR KOBUCIK BC
6 DJAYANI DYON JL. PEMUDA
7 STALIN MR. ARIUS PSK TEAM
8 ROSELINA AAN FLAMBOYAN NEW STAR BC
9 NN NN NN
10 BOBO BOY MANDOR#82 KRAMA YUDHA BC
11 RATE SUPRIATIN SOKO GENI SF
CUCAK HIJAU KOMUNITAS
1 RIMBA BUYUNA KBC SF
2 BRIO TURKIS 202 BC
3 LORENG RAGIL BINTARA
4 PAIJO IHSAN 5 KMIC TEAM
5 NN NN NN
6 PITAX SIGIT/DERIE SEKAWAN SF
7 RASIO ERWIN SUSANTO TCR
8 NO NAME JS NARADA SF
9 JALU KUMIS KP. 200
CUCAK HIJAU BROMO
1 GLEDEK RAHMAT DUTA KMP
2 RASIO ERWIN SUSANTO TCR
3 GUNUNG JATI LADUNNY JL. PEMUDA KRANJI
4 SINNUS BUYUNG KBC SF
5 SUPER BOY FAUZANOVAL JR SOKO GENI SF
6 STALIN MR. ARIUS PSK TEAM
CUCAK HIJAU LAWU
1 BOBO BOY MANDOR#82 KRAMA YUDHA BC
2 NN NN NN
3 GUNUNG JATI LADUNNY JL. PEMUDA KRANJI
4 NN NN NN
5 PANGERAN DODO KAYURINGIN
KACER SAPU JAGAT
1 ALGOJO THIRTA 1168 HR
2 SINGO EDAN SUBRI X-NICE PWC BERSINAR
3 LION THIRTA 1168 HR
4 NN NN NN
5 NN NN NN
6 SATRIA DIDIK BUAH PWC
7 SEMBRANI AAN FLAMBOYAN NEW STAR BC
KACER GOR
1 ROLEX JR ALEX MARLAY MARLAY TEAM
2 RADEN BENTAR AMELIA 75 SF
3 JHON R NN NOPE BC
4 REOG JUNIOR MAWAN KP JAHA
5 GRANAT URIF ARFAN TOWER SF
6 NN NN NN
7 NN NN NN
KACER BROMO
1 GRANAT URIF ARFAN TOWER SF
2 OPTIMUS RADIMAS HURA-HURA SF
3 KIPAS DEDI PEMUDA SF
LOVEBIRD DEWASA M 1500
1 IWC DENI P. A SF
2 BAKCRON ARGA JALU SF
3 EMBAH GUNAWAN NANANG ABS BC TRADER
4 NN NN NN
5 STARLA DIDIT GENDENG SF
6 NN NN NN
7 DEWI PITON BUDI KP. 200 SF
8 SURTI CHAUR JANGKAR SF
9 ZARRA KISWANTO BON WANK
10 JALU PAKDHE SIS CCR SF
11 KACUNG MR. TOTO HUNTERWIN TEAM
12 MINUL ELANG CHIYU KURAWA BC
LOVEBIRD DEWASA M 700 A
1 RAWIT WAHYU TNY 1168 HR
2 KANIA Y. REZKI GIL BAR SF
3 VARANE BONTOT RAFANDA SF
4 JAROT BABE DJ SF
5 STARLA DIDIT GENDENG SF
6 GADIS M. RICKY AVENGER SF
7 AQUAMAN DEWA CHAGER DC SF
LOVEBIRD DEWASA M 700 B
1 AQUAMAN DEWA CHAGER DC SF
2 IWC DENI P. A SF
3 NENG GEULIS CHANDRA RILEKS TEAM
4 MISS RAPUNZELL WAN SQUAD MISS
5 SANTUY GIGOY RBC 207
6 ZARRA KISWANTO BON WANK
7 OLIVIA ROBY MABAK SF
8 ZOKER ADI H LINTANG SF
9 NABILA M. ROFI SAUNG SINGA BC
LOVEBIRD BABY M 1500 A
1 YOKO BABE PT SF
2 BAYI NAGA SANDY F GIL BAR SF
3 KANCIL UNYIL JALU SF
4 SULTAN FADLI BERINGIN KDIJ
5 UCIL OM BARNAS SEROJA SF
6 LECEK SAIFUL SETU ASRI
7 JAKA GLEDEG ACONG ACONG 21
8 GIGON PAJE SIS CCR SF
LOVEBIRD BABY M 1500 B
1 NN NN NN
2 NONI ADHE UCHIL STRONG BC
3 PIKO TEAM D-LAN KLINIK BC
4 GANAS PATI ARMY NK 44 SF
5 RIZKY MARNO PONCOL SF
6 KUNCI IPIN JALU SF
7 BRUNO MATOS JR M. ROFI SAUNG SINGA BC
8 METEOR FANDY MABAK
9 NN NN NN
10 JAGUAR RIDWAN GIL BAR SF
LOVEBIRD BABY M 1500 C
1 NN NN NN
2 DACO DEWA CHAGER DC SF
LOVEBIRD BABY M 700 A
1 MEICIN BABE DF SF
2 SULTAN FADLI BERINGIN KDIJ
3 KAPTEN TOLE ANDI SF
4 NYAI Y. A. P CAP OT
5 NN NN NN
LOVEBIRD BABY M 700 B
1 SINTA EDI PBC FORMALIN BC
2 ROGER KHR-UMAN GIL BAR SF
3 BEZITA SYARIF PINTU AIR SF
4 NN NN NN
5 NN NN NN
6 JET LEE BOBBY FOEK SF
7 NN NN NN
8 NN NN NN
9 ANTA REJA Y. REZKI GIL BAR SF
10 NN NN NN
LOVEBIRD BABY M 700 C
1 GOHAN AHMAD MAULANA BROTHER SF
2 KIMOCHI JEFFRY YBBC
3 BASRENG JOJO FOEK SF
4 ANJELU BPK UDIN PLASTIK HITAM SF
5 ARJUNA AZZAM RAFANDA SF
Baca Juga  Piala Arjuna Sukses Dihadiri Lebih Dari 1000 Peserta