jatirogo

DAFTAR JUARA SIXTH ANNIVERSARY JATIROGO BIRD COMMUNITY
MINGGU 6 OKTOBER 2019
LOVEBIRD MI SIXTH
1 CAKIL SAHABAT SEMPHOK SF
2 SUBLUK SAHABAT SEMPHOK SF
3 PENDAT SAHABAT SEMPHOK SF
4 SABRINA RING KAIZYA LOJO BF
LOVEBIRD DURASI ANNIVERSARY
1 KRISNA SINGGIH HP RS 17 SF
2 GRENDO MR RONY BREGAS BC
CUCAK IJO ANNIVERSARY
1 PEDRO PUNIKO SYSTEM SF
2 RAWA RONTEK BINTANG UTARA DJ PRODUCT
3 JAGAL MR ANGKI DT CEMARA CUP
4 SUNAMI MR GOMBLOH KESAMBI BC
5 SELEP MH KARNO PBC BULU
6 MERAPI MAS EDY RBC
7 HISTERIS AGUS SGG BC
8 SENGKETA OMAH FLANEL DT BRIMOB
9 DUTRA KRISNA BULU
10 LEAK RIYAN RAJEKWESI BC
CENDET JATIROGO
1 ROCK STAR DEDY DT BRIMOB
2 PARADISE H SQUAD H SQUAD
3 JIM MORISOON MR AKHLIS KUDA HITAM SF
4 KHODAM SOFIIN GSF BLORA
5 SARIDIN BINTANG UTARA DJ PRODUCT
MURAI BATU ANNIVERSARY
1 BLACK JACK ANDI MURIS DUTA BRIMOB CUP 1 BJN
2 JAGUNG TMY TMY SF
3 PREDATOR MR FELIX DUTA BRIMOB CUP 1 BJN
4 ROBOT AM CEPU
5 NN NN NN
6 GG AGUS B DT CEMARA CUP
7 ARA MR RHS RHS
8 CR 7 RIAN ANDIKOM SF
9 KOPRAL KALIM DT CEMARA CUP
10 R PAMUNGKAS FERI 4G SF
LOVE BIRD M3 JATIROGO
1 KRISNA SINGGIH HP RS 17 SF
2 PRETY SAHABAT SEMPHOK SF
3 MALIKA SAHABAT SEMPHOK SF
4 CAKIL SAHABAT SEMPHOK SF
KACER BIRD COM
1 RAWA RONTEK CEMARA RESTU SF
2 HITLER MR HARI RS SF
3 GUNE PHO WAWAN BENTOW
4 COMANDO NN NN
KENARI BIRD COM
1 SUNSET BINTANG UTARA DJ PRODUCT
2 ASTIO BOY ARIEF DT PLN CUP I
3 LT ANGGUN NGAWEN BC
4 BLACK LABEL JUNIOT BOLO KUROWO
LOVEBIRD MI B SIXTH
1 PANJI LARAS MR PANJI DT BRIMOB
2 JAYABAYA H SQUAD H SQUAD
3 SUBLUK SAHABAT SEMPHOK SF
MURAI BATU JATIROGO
1 PREDATOR MR FELIX DT BRIMOB
2 ROBOT AM CEPU
3 CAPTAIN AMERIKA BOSS MAIL KESAMBI BC
4 NN NN NN
5 GG AGUS B DT CEMARA CUP
6 GALA GALA MR AGUS KBC
MURAY BATU MERDEKA 40 K
1 JIMAT KURNIA KURNIA SF
2 BLACK PINK JOCKY PWD DT ANANDA CUP
3 GUNTUR SEWU JURAGAN BAKSO KOLILO SF
4 DEJAVU CANDRA IMANUEL SF
5 RADEN WIJAYA BANG KAJI KJ SF
CUCAK IJO JATIROGO
1 STROM CEMARA RESTU SF
2 X MEN MR AFIF MU
3 SULIWA TUKEN SGSF
4 NR MR GOMBLOH KESAMBI BC
5 JM MOZZA MOZZA SF
6 RONGGENG YANTO DT CEMARA CUP
7 NN NN NN
8 M3 YUDY BENTOW
9 BLEDEK YULIS KESAMBI BC
10 PREDATOR MBAH KUNG RRBC
LOVE BIRD DURASI JATIROGO
1 SARKALI CEMARA RESTU SF
2 KRISNA SINGGIH HP RS 17 SF
3 PRETY SAHABAT SEMPHOK SF
4 PETRUS H SQUAD H SQUAD
5 PRETY SAHABAT SEMPHOK SF
CENDET BIRD COM
1 ROCK STAR DEDY GOMBLOH DT BRIMOB
2 PARADISE H SQUAD H SQUAD
3 PETIR SERA SGSF
4 SPARTA MORJES GONG 9 BC
5 NN NN NN
6 JM MIRISON AKHLIS JKM BC
K TEMBAK SIXTH
1 NYENTRIX CEMARA RESTU SF
2 ROLEX CEMARA RESTU SF
KACER SIXTH
1 RAWA RONTEK CEMARA RESTU SF
2 SENSASI JOKO SKM SKM BC
3 HITLER MR HARI RJ SF
LOVE BIRD M3 B JATIROGO
1 KRISNA SINGGIH HP RS 17 SF
2 RASEL CEMARA RESTU SF
3 SJ SAHABAT SEMPHOK SF
CUCAK IJO JATIROGO
1 MERAPI EDI K CONK DT BRIMOB
2 MANDALA CEMARA RESTU SF
3 KUKU BIMA MR ASRUL DT PLN CUP I
4 NN NN NN
5 RONGGENG XXX DUTA CEMARA CUP
6 DJANCOK HJ KIRUN BOLOKUROWO
LOVE BIRD MI C
1 PENDOD SAHABAT SEMPHOK SF
2 CAKIL SAHABAT SEMPHOK SF
3 VANESA RING KAIZYA LOJI BF
KENARI SIXTH
1 SUNSET BINTANG UTARA DJ PRODUCT
2 DOMINIC IFUL BANGSAT SNIPER BC SARANG
3 ASTRO BOY MR ARIEF DT PLN CUP I
4 PULPY DOMWASHUN GSF BLORA
DURASI
1 KRISNA SINGGIH HP RS 17 SF
2 SARKALI CEMARA RESTU SF
3 ZETSU AGUNG W BOWO SF
KENARI SIXTH
1 SUNSET BINTANG UTARA DJ PRODUCT
CENDET MERAH PUTIH 30 K
1 PREDATOR MR FELIX DT BRIMOB
2 ROBOT AM CEPU
3 GG CEMARA RESTU SF
4 CAPTAIN AMERIKA BOSS MAIL KESAMBI BC
CENDET SIXTH
1 ROCK STAR DEDY DT BRIMOB
2 SARIDIN BINTANG UTARA DJ PRODUCT
3 KODAM JR RUDI TAMA BOLOKUROWO
CUCAK IJO
1 MERAPI CEMARA RESTU SF
2 KRISNA CEMARA RESTU SF
3 MANDALA CEMARA RESTU SF
4 AKAS 07 ZABID RRBC
5 BEGAL AGUS ALI RRBC
LOVE BIRD M3 D
1 CAKIL SAHABAT SEMPHOK SF
2 KRISNA SINGGIH HP RS 17 SF
LOVE BIRD M3 BIRD COM
1 S2 SAHABAT SEMPHOK SF
2 PETRUS H SQUAD H SQUAD