MURAI BATU RING KOTA MANGGA
1 BEJO HIDAY MAJALENGKA
2 KAPTEN TRI M WANI BC
3 DOGIL NICO SJE SF
4 JAYA SENA HASAN CIAMI
5 GANTANGAN 31
6 ROCKER ZAKA ROCKER SF
7 SETAN ALAS NCIB 86 TEAM
8 BOY ALYA HK SF
9 PRABU SODOX NBC
10 CSD RODE LONDOM CSD SF
MURAI BATU SEGARA BC
1 BEJO HIDAY MAJALENGKA
2 KONSLET H. KAMTO APB SF
3 PREDATOR BOS KUKUH KANIA SF
4 HALUSINASI PRAPTO JANGKAR TEAM
5 KONSLET H. KAMTO APB SF
6 KOLESOM KOPRAL SALSA BF
7 BODREK ASEP SANDY DOMBA INDAH
8 CASPER ARIS B WANI BC
9 KAPTEN TRI M WANI BC
MURAI BATU EBOD STRONG
1 RB WANTO REZZA SF
2 BODREX ASEP SANDY DOMBA INDAH
3 BRAHMA CROSS ASEP SANDY DOMBA INDAH
4 GANTANGAN 24
5 VINALES ROSO KBN
6 RIMBA ARIL ARIL SF
7 DOGIL NICO SJE SF
8 KOPASSUS TRI M WANI BC
9 MR MOU VIAN TBI TEAM
10 BOY ALYA PANTARA IM
MURAI BATU BALUNG BF
1 KONSLET H. KAMTO APB SF
2 KOLESOM KOPRAL SALSA BF
3 ROCKER ZAKA DEDE WAHYU ROCKER SF
4 BETOTOT BOMBOM LAUT BC
5 BRANGUS ASEP SANDY DOMBA INDAH
6 KHABIB BOS KUKUH KANIA SF
7 VINALES ROSO KEDALAM BUNDU
8 BODREX ASEP SANDY DOMBA INDAH
MURAI BATU MILTIH
1 BRAHMA CROSS ASEP SANDY DOMBA INDAH
2 BANDIT NICO SJE SJE SF
3 PANJI CASKADI PAOMAN SF
4 BODREX ASEP SANDY DOMBA INDAH
5 PREDATOR BOS KUKUH KANIA SF
6 BETOTOT BOBI BOM LAUT BC
7 PTPT ATOS SERDADU SF
8 KHABIB BOS KUKUH KANIA SF
9 JUPITER ANG AAN
10 KID;S RODE A. AZIS A3 GADUNGAN
MURAI BATU RING MILTIH
1 ADIPATI KARNA DIKI MAULANA WANI BC
2 MR MAOU VIAN TBI TEAM
3 BANDIT NICO SJE SJE SF
MURAI BATU RING BALUNG BF
1 KISANAK BINTECH BINTECH BF
2 KILLER PEPEY DT PIALA JAMAL 2
3 GANTANGAN 25
4 HALUSINASI PRAPTO JANGKAR TEAM
5 SABDA PALON ARIF BANYU SF
MURAI BATU RING EBOD STRONG
1 JATI ROBAN TRI M WANI BC
2 KOPASSUS TRI M WANI BC
3 CSD RODE LONDOM CSD SF
4 ROCKER ZAKA DEDE WAHYU ROCKER SF
5 ADIPATI KARNA DIKI MAULANA KMTT SF
6 KRIDA GIRI RED DENI SF
7 SHOGUN H.LUKMAN CSR TEAM
8 DZAGO EKO KENDEL TEAM
CUCAK HIJAU SEGARA BC
1 TITAN ANDY ZENDEL GAZZ BC
2 JAMRUD UJU KODIM KANIA SF
3 KASNAM AYE 22 BF MELODY SF
4 ROJAK PEPENG DT JAMAL MANDIRI 2
5 MINION OZY 68 PALIMANAN
6 KISE
7 KI SEMAR AAN INDRAMAYU TEAM
8 GANTANGAN 51
9 KLIWON VALENT DIVO V & D
10 KONDANGAN FAJAR CIYU SF
CUCAK HIJAU BALUNG BF
1 KONDANGAN FAJAR CIYU BF
2 KASNAM AYE 22 BF MELODY SF
3 RJR INDRA BONDE BONDE BF
4 TITAN ANDRI ZENDOL GAZZ BF
5 GARENG DEFA CIDEDEL
6 ROJAK PEPENG DT PIALA JAMAL MANDIRI 2
7 RAGIL KOLIS SINGA JAYA
CUCAK HIJAU EBOD STRONG
1 AKW MANG SADI KMT BC
2 FANTER EKO G PATRIOT BF
3 BOY EDY TIGER JATIBARANG TEAM
4 KONDANGAN FAJAR CIYU BF
5 KASNAM AYE 22 BF MELODY SF
6 NAGA HIJAU ATO JAYA SF CIREBON
6 ROJAK PEPENG DT PIALA JAMAL MANDIRI 2
7 RAGIL KOLIS SINGA JAYA
CUCAK HIJAU MILTIH
1 JK ASEP SANDY DOMBA INDAH
2 BOY EDY TIGER JATIBARANG TEAM
3 DJO-DJO MARTIN KOPRAL DALI SF
4 ROJAK ARI CUENG DT PIALA JAMAL
5 CODET ARIS X-GAME
6 NUKLIR PL AAS CS NAHKODA SF
7 PANSER TAMBO BRAWIOJIYA SF
8 SHKO DEDE WAHYU ROCK SF
9 WONO FENDRI SINDANG
KACER SEGARA BC
1 MANG BODAS DEDI DEDI SF
2 THE ROCK ANJAR KATAJI SF
3 JATAYU JR BOS KUKUH KANIA SF
4 SANGKURIANG JAKA RPM COMANDO TEAM
5 KOBRA MUNIR DONI DUTA KKP
6 SANIA HAMBALI N THE LEPO
7 DEWA LAUT MAS KUNDY RM SEGARA HPC
8 LION KING DARSA WANI BC
9 THE ROCK ANJAR KATAJI SF
10 BLONOX DANURI WANGIK DSS
KACER BALUNG BF
1 SONGOSARI AGUS APB APB SF
2 JATAYU JR BOS KUKUH KANIA SF
3 ROCK N ROLL ANJAR KATAJI SF
4 LUKAKU ASEP SANDY DOMBA INDAH
5 BOMERANG EKA DAL’S GAZZ BC
6 SANGKURIANG JAKA RPM COMANDO TEAM
7 ABLE DORRIS P BRI KICAU MANIA
9 THE ROCK ANJAR KATAJI SF
10 BLONOX DANURI WANGIK DSS
KACER EBOD STRONG
1 LUKALU ASEP SANDY DOMBA INDAH
2 JATAYU JR BOSS KUKUH KANIA SF
3 BOOMBAY EKA DERIS GAEZ BC
4 BENTO LIYAN THE LOPER TAN
5 KOBRA UMBARA MUNIR DUTA KKP
6 ROCK N ROLL ANJAR KATAJI SF
7 THE ROCK ANJAR KATAJI SF
8 ROMERO PEBRI KMI PAGERIKAN
KACER MILTIH
1 JATAYU JR BOS KUKUH KANIA SF
2 THE ROCK ANJAR KATAJI SF
3 GANTANGAN 10
4 ABIE DORRIS P BRI KICAU MANIA
5 GANTANGAN 31
6 ROCK N ROLL ANJAR KATAJI SF
7 KOBRA UMBARA MUNIK DUTA KKS
8 SEMUT BABAYAGA BABAYAGA SP
8 ROMERO PEBRI KMI PAGERIKAN
LOVE BIRD UMUM SEGARA BC
1 GALA-GALA ASEP SANDY DOMBA INDAH
2 JOY BABAYAGA BABAYAGA SF
3 OSCAR ASEP SANDY DOMBA INDAH
4 MADONA ISAL FJM CIREBON
5 OVAL BABAYAGA BABAYAGA SF
6 POKEMON ADI JATIBARANG
7 USRO ANDII J N J J N J
8 NAGUDE MUBRAR GAEZIEN SF
9 RINJANI AMINOLTA KALONG SF
LOVE BIRD UMUM BALUNG BF
1 JOY BABAYAGA BABAYAGA BF
2 GALA-GALA ASEP SANDY DOMBA INDAH
3 JOKO TOLE SAM ENTREXS 3 BANDRA SF
4 MADONA ISAL FJM CIREBON
5 BIM-BIM RHYLAN RBF INDRAMAYU BC
LOVE BIRD UMUM MILTIH
1 RAJA AMOY JB JANGKAR MAS SF
2 GALA-GALA ASEP SANDY DOMBA INDAH
3 OSKAR ASEP SANDY DOMBA INDAH
4 SANGKUNI ABAH RAY REY SF
5 BARKAH ASEP SANDY DOMBA INDAH
6 GANTANGAN 43 NN NN
7 MARNI ADDO PANDIGA SF
8 KASOGI DIYON LAW PAPAH JAHAT SF
9 MADONA ISAL FJM CIREBON
10 MARCONAH AYAH ZEBOD KMTT SF
LOVE BIRD FIGHTER BALUNG BF A
1 MADONA ISAL FJM CIREBON
2 BIM-BIM RAYLAR LBF INDRAMAYU BC
3 MARNI ALDO D’RANDAGI SF
4 MILKA KEYOL CELL BOCIEL MUNJUL
5 ARCONAH AYAH ZEBOD KANIA SF
LOVE BIRD FIGHTER EBOD STRONG A
1 OSCAR ASEP SANDY DOMBA INDAH
2 JALANGKUNG WIN JOPGJAKARTA
3 PUTRI AYU AYE 22 BF MELODY SF
4 MADONA ISAL FJM CIREBON
5 TOKE ZHYDEN DUTA KLIMAX
LOVE BIRD BALIBU MILTIH
1 SCOOM GUNAWAN UNDURAN
2 SUVELO ASEP SANDY DOMBA INDAH
3 IZROIL MASAJI CV AKUR SF
4 BOHAY NUNA KMTT SF
5 AO DEDEWAHYU ROLS SF
6 KOBAL ANOO CEKALE SF
LOVE BIRD BALIBU EBOD STRONG
1 BROMO DEDE WAHYU ROCKER SF
2 ZIPPO ANTO CEBANS SF
3 SHAQUEL HANDOYO KARANG AMPEL BC
4 TPS INDRA BONDE BONDE BF
5 RHADEN ABAH REY REY SF
6 SKANET RUDY KOCEBOY SF
7 GANTANGAN 04
8 WALAY PRAJA JAMBANG BC
9 ARJUN YANI AGER SF
10 TAM TAM NAJIB KOSAMBI 38
LOVE BIRD BALIBU BALUNG BF
1 ODET MR BAE CBC BANGAS
2 SCOOPER TOPLE UNDERAN
3 REZA RBM JOMBLO KBM SF
4 GIBEUG YUSUF
5 TAM TAM NAJIB KESAMBI 38
6 BRAYA JR NDOY MELODY SF
7 PISTON NURSALIM MANYAR SF
KENARI STD UMUM EBOD STRONG
1 SUPER STAR H. LUKMAN CSR TEAM
2 GANDAL F MAHE EKA PRAJA
3 OJIP DOMO CLI IMY
4 THAR MAHE EKA PRAJA
5 ROLLING MAHE EKA PRAJA
6 GANTANGAN 12
7 DUNIA MANJI HENDRA URBANPASS SF
8 GANTANGAN 09
9 BULL DOG BOS KUKUH KANIA SF
10 J-QUEEN AMAR SBF
KENARI STD UMUM BALUNG BF
1 ROLLINK ASEP SANDY DOMBA INDAH ISF
2 BUL DOG BOS KUKUH KANIA SF
3 BLANGKON HERY CHEN HGL SF
4 DUNIA MANJI AFFAN JATIBARNG TEAM
5 DRAGON BALL MUBANDE WONGULE DBS
KENARI STD KECIL MILTIH A
1 CODET ARIS B WANI BC
2 BONA BOSS KUKUH KANIA SF
3 JAKA KENDIL ABRAR BRINGIN SP
4 NEW URBAN BOS KUKUH KANIA SF
5 SUN GO KONG YUSUF NAKODA SF
6 DUNIA MANJI HENDRA KANIA SF
7 OJIP DOMO CLI IMY
8 SHABU-SHABU RIZALDY PW SF
KENARI STD KECIL MILTIH B
1 UNANG MASAJI CV AKUR SF
2 OJIP DOWO INDRAMAYU SF
3 KTM MASAJI CV AKUR SF
4 AMIA MANKI HENDRA VUBANSPARTSF
5 SUPER STAR ALVIN ACONK URBANSPAS  SF
6 FIRMINO EMPI SINGA JAYA
BRANJANGAN EBOD JOSS A
1 RADHDJA BAROS GONO MBOISS FAMILY
2 RADJA KOMBAT GONO MBOIS FAMILY
3 KREWAK OPICK ASGUGA
4 GABU LEO BWC
5 THE BANDIT’S GONO MBOIS FAMILY
BRANJANGAN EBOD JOSS B
1 RADJA BAROS GONO MBOIS FAMILY
2 RADJA KOMBAT ASHEBYAH MBOIS FAMILY
3 JEMPING RIZA DULJINAN KBC
PENTET EBOD JOSS A
1 BAGSPATI HENDI JANAM SF
2 MP3 ARIS CMI
3 BEROKAN BURDS UCOK WANI BC
4 KONSLET SANIA WANI BC
5 ARNAKET WILLY SJE SF
PENTET EBOD JOSS B
1 BEROKAN BURAK UCOK WANI BC
2 MP 3 FANDI BALAKACIDA SF
3 BUNTUNG DANISH CMI
PLECI EBOD JOSS A
1 NAGA REOG DEDE WAHYU ROCKER SF
2 NAGA CLASIC DEDE WAHYU ROCKER SF
3 SUPER DD DEDE  WAHYU ROCKER SF
CUCAK JENGGOT CAMPURAN EBOD JOSS  A
1 JIRAYA ASEP SANDY DOMBA INDAH
2 MAYERAZI ASEP SANDY DOMBA INDAH
1 JIRAYA ASEP SANDY DOMBA INDAH ISF
2 MATERAZI ASEP SANDY DOMBA INDAH ISF
Baca Juga  Bejo Cetak Nyeri, Konslet, Songosari Gebrak Piala Kota Mangga Cup 2